Searching on:
  1. School = James K
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 690 Church Street, BARTOW, FL 33830
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,595,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $259.52 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,700,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 376
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 6146
  10. Acreage: 0.56 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1925
MLS#: O6302593
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: BARTOW
  3. Zipcode: 33830
  4. Subdivision: Lytles First Addition
  5. Elementary School: James E. Stephens Elem
  6. Middle School: Bartow
  7. High School: Bartow
  8. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBYS INT'L REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Luxury home for sale in Florida, historic estate with pool, guest suite and over 5,200 square feet. Central Florida real estate, this one of a kind Florida luxury home for sale is a rare opportunity t
Details for 6400 Forestwood Drive E, LAKELAND, FL 33811
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,250,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $443.26 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 78
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2820
  8. Acreage: 9.18 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1991
MLS#: L4959615
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKELAND
  3. Zipcode: 33811
  4. Subdivision: Poley Creek
  5. Elementary School: James W Sikes Elem
  6. Middle School: Mulberry
  7. High School: Mulberry
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART 1
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience space, strength, and self sufficiency on 9+ private acres in this energy efficient 3 bedroom, 2 bath home tucked away at the end of a cul de sac with two conjoined expansive shops. The work
Details for 1312 Brooke View Drive, ODESSA, FL 33556
Single Family
  1. Price: $880,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $217.82 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $929,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/14/26
  5. Days On Market: 61
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4040
  10. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: W7883869
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: ODESSA
  3. Zipcode: 33556
  4. Subdivision: Parker Pointe Ph 02a
  5. Elementary School: Odessa
  6. Middle School: Seven Springs
  7. High School: James Irvin Education Ctr
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX MARKETING SPECIALISTS
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Take a look at this updated Florida lifestyle house! This 5 bedroom, 3 bath home with a 2 car garage offers a pool, lake view, impact windows, new roof in 2020, new AC in 2021, remodeled kitchen in 20
Details for 7935 Calindra Court, TRINITY, FL 34655
Single Family
  1. Price: $629,950.00
  2. Price sqft: $156.16 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $649,950
  4. Last Price Change: 05/12/26
  5. Days On Market: 27
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4034
  10. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: TB8388387
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: TRINITY
  3. Zipcode: 34655
  4. Subdivision: Trinity West
  5. Elementary School: Trinity
  6. Middle School: Seven Springs
  7. High School: James Irvin Education Ctr
  8. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
70k price improvement! Reduced may 11th on this beautiful home! One of the best values in the area at just $202 per sq ft. Private cul de sac lot backing to preserve with no rear neighbors in gated tr
Details for 268 Oak Landing Lane, MULBERRY, FL 33860
Single Family
  1. Price: $572,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $109.77 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $575,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/23/26
  5. Days On Market: 61
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 5211
  10. Acreage: 0.26 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Pond
  15. Year Built: 2008
MLS#: L4960225
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: MULBERRY
  3. Zipcode: 33860
  4. Subdivision: Oak Landing
  5. Elementary School: James W Sikes Elem
  6. Middle School: Mulberry
  7. High School: Mulberry
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
New price! Welcome home florida! Quality meets quantity in this expansive 4 bed 3. 5 bath home with almost 3600 sq feet sits on one of the largest pond/ bird sanctuary frontage lots in this gated comm
Details for 4541 Fairway Oaks Drive, MULBERRY, FL 33860
Single Family
  1. Price: $517,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $159.86 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 38
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3234
  8. Acreage: 0.25 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: L4960854
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: MULBERRY
  3. Zipcode: 33860
  4. Subdivision: Reserve At Fairway Oaks
  5. Elementary School: James W Sikes Elem
  6. Middle School: Mulberry
  7. High School: Mulberry
  8. Provided by: LAKELAND HOMETOWN PROPERTIES
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
**Builder is offering a $10,000 credit to buy down your interest rate or put towards closing costs! Entertain in style! Welcome to this beautifully crafted brand new(2025) 3 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom, 3 c
Details for 4537 Fairway Oaks Drive, MULBERRY, FL 33860
Single Family
  1. Price: $517,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $161.26 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 39
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3206
  8. Acreage: 0.25 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: L4960823
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: MULBERRY
  3. Zipcode: 33860
  4. Subdivision: Reserve At Fairway Oaks
  5. Elementary School: James W Sikes Elem
  6. Middle School: Mulberry
  7. High School: Mulberry
  8. Provided by: LAKELAND HOMETOWN PROPERTIES
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
**Builder is offering a $10,000 credit to buy down your interest rate or put towards closing costs! Welcome to this beautifully crafted 4 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom home located at 4545 Fairway Oaks Dr. Th
Details for 4545 Fairway Oaks Drive, MULBERRY, FL 33860
Single Family
  1. Price: $517,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $161.26 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 40
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3206
  8. Acreage: 0.26 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: L4960817
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: MULBERRY
  3. Zipcode: 33860
  4. Subdivision: Reserve At Fairway Oaks
  5. Elementary School: James W Sikes Elem
  6. Middle School: Mulberry
  7. High School: Mulberry
  8. Provided by: LAKELAND HOMETOWN PROPERTIES
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 6223 Travis Boulevard, TAMPA, FL 33610
Single Family
  1. Price: $449,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $201.39 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $475,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/20/26
  5. Days On Market: 126
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 2234
  9. Acreage: 0.28 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: TB8461233
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33610
  4. Subdivision: East Lake Park
  5. Elementary School: James K
  6. Middle School: Burnett
  7. High School: Blake
  8. Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
This 3 bedroom, 2 bath pool home with a versatile bonus room is ideal whether youre searching for your forever home or a smart addition to your investment portfolio. Step inside and youll find a welc
Details for 2974 Blackwater Oaks Drive, MULBERRY, FL 33860
Single Family
  1. Price: $420,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $110.61 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $445,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 159
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3797
  10. Acreage: 0.33 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2012
MLS#: TB8453409
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: MULBERRY
  3. Zipcode: 33860
  4. Subdivision: Blackwater Oaks
  5. Elementary School: James W Sikes Elem
  6. Middle School: Mulberry
  7. High School: Mulberry
  8. Provided by: MQ REALTY GROUP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Dont miss this exceptional 5 bedroom, 3 bathroom residence with no rear neighbors. This home features a triple split floor plan, vaulted ceilings soar over the light filled great room, vinyl wood comp