Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Evergreen
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 11222 Sycamore Glen Loop, THONOTOSASSA, FL 33592
Single Family
  1. Price: $536,140.00
  2. Price sqft: $164.26 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $551,140
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 82
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3264
  10. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8477826
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: THONOTOSASSA
  3. Zipcode: 33592
  4. Subdivision: Evergreen
  5. Elementary School: Folsom
  6. Middle School: Jennings
  7. High School: King
  8. Provided by: PULTE REALTY OF WEST FLORIDA LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Pulte is selling in Evergreen! Conveniently located near I 75 and I 4, enjoy an easy commute to Downtown Tampa, Brandon, and Lakeland. This vibrant community features thoughtfully designed landscapes,
Details for 9811 Redwood Heights Loop, THONOTOSASSA, FL 33592
Single Family
  1. Price: $533,520.00
  2. Price sqft: $163.46 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $531,520
  4. Last Price Change: 04/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 27
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3264
  10. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8495524
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: THONOTOSASSA
  3. Zipcode: 33592
  4. Subdivision: Evergreen
  5. Elementary School: Folsom
  6. Middle School: Jennings
  7. High School: King
  8. Provided by: PULTE REALTY OF WEST FLORIDA LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Pulte is selling in Evergreen! Conveniently located near I 75 and I 4, enjoy an easy commute to Downtown Tampa, Brandon, and Lakeland. This vibrant community features thoughtfully
Details for 4423 Meadow Creek Circle, SARASOTA, FL 34233
Single Family
  1. Price: $525,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $236.91 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $540,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 108
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2216
  10. Acreage: 0.27 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  15. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: A4679713
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34233
  4. Subdivision: Evergreen Park
  5. Elementary School: Ashton
  6. Middle School: Sarasota
  7. High School: Riverview
  8. Provided by: HELP-U-SELL GULF COAST
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Location, location, location, a rare lakefront + pool + quiet view. "luxury new without the new build pricing. " modern designer finishes meet everyday
Details for 9802 Redwood Heights Loop, THONOTOSASSA, FL 33592
Single Family
  1. Price: $518,760.00
  2. Price sqft: $158.93 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $531,260
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 27
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3264
  10. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8495558
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: THONOTOSASSA
  3. Zipcode: 33592
  4. Subdivision: Evergreen
  5. Elementary School: Folsom
  6. Middle School: Jennings
  7. High School: King
  8. Provided by: PULTE REALTY OF WEST FLORIDA LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 9809 Redwood Heights Loop, THONOTOSASSA, FL 33592
Single Family
  1. Price: $489,440.00
  2. Price sqft: $173.62 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $490,940
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 27
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2819
  10. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8495540
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: THONOTOSASSA
  3. Zipcode: 33592
  4. Subdivision: Evergreen
  5. Elementary School: Folsom
  6. Middle School: Jennings
  7. High School: King
  8. Provided by: PULTE REALTY OF WEST FLORIDA LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 11115 Sycamore Glen Loop, THONOTOSASSA, FL 33592
Single Family
  1. Price: $479,040.00
  2. Price sqft: $169.93 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 13
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2819
  8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8503259
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: THONOTOSASSA
  3. Zipcode: 33592
  4. Subdivision: Evergreen South
  5. Elementary School: Folsom
  6. Middle School: Jennings
  7. High School: King
  8. Provided by: PULTE REALTY OF WEST FLORIDA LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 9804 Redwood Heights Loop, THONOTOSASSA, FL 33592
Single Family
  1. Price: $456,550.00
  2. Price sqft: $194.61 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $466,550
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 34
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2346
  10. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8485951
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: THONOTOSASSA
  3. Zipcode: 33592
  4. Subdivision: Evergreen
  5. Elementary School: Folsom
  6. Middle School: Jennings
  7. High School: King
  8. Provided by: PULTE REALTY OF WEST FLORIDA LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 11117 Sycamore Glen Loop, THONOTOSASSA, FL 33592
Single Family
  1. Price: $450,510.00
  2. Price sqft: $192.03 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $449,510
  4. Last Price Change: 04/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 27
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2346
  10. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8495545
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: THONOTOSASSA
  3. Zipcode: 33592
  4. Subdivision: Evergreen
  5. Elementary School: Folsom
  6. Middle School: Jennings
  7. High School: King
  8. Provided by: PULTE REALTY OF WEST FLORIDA LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 9819 Redwood Heights Loop, THONOTOSASSA, FL 33592
Single Family
  1. Price: $445,910.00
  2. Price sqft: $190.07 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $455,910
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 82
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2346
  10. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8477836
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: THONOTOSASSA
  3. Zipcode: 33592
  4. Subdivision: Evergreen
  5. Elementary School: Folsom
  6. Middle School: Jennings
  7. High School: King
  8. Provided by: PULTE REALTY OF WEST FLORIDA LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 9821 Redwood Heights Loop, THONOTOSASSA, FL 33592
Single Family
  1. Price: $444,800.00
  2. Price sqft: $189.60 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $454,800
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 82
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2346
  10. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8477830
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: THONOTOSASSA
  3. Zipcode: 33592
  4. Subdivision: Evergreen
  5. Elementary School: Folsom
  6. Middle School: Jennings
  7. High School: King
  8. Provided by: PULTE REALTY OF WEST FLORIDA LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice