Single Family
- Price: $1,475,000.00
- Price sqft: $466.92 / sqft
- Days On Market: 75
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3159
- Acreage: 0.15 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8480309
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33611
- Subdivision: Forest Hills
- Elementary School: Ballast Point
- Middle School: Madison
- High School: Robinson
- Provided by: STAR BAY REALTY CORP.
- DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Under Construction. This brand new single family residence offers the perfect layout for everyday living and entertaining. Upon entry, youre welcomed by
Single Family
- Price: $999,000.00
- Price sqft: $317.14 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,049,000
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 48
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3150
- Acreage: 0.23 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1971
MLS#: TB8479770
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33611
- Subdivision: Forest Hills
- High School: Robinson
- Provided by: FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Located in one of South Tampa's most desirable neighborhoods, this thoughtfully updated home offers the rare combination of 2,331 square feet all on one
Single Family
- Price: $995,000.00
- Price sqft: $146.17 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,145,000
- Last Price Change: 04/29/26
- Days On Market: 62
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 6807
- Acreage: 1.18 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: River Front
- Year Built: 1971
MLS#: TB8485598
- County: PASCO
- City: HOLIDAY
- Zipcode: 34690
- Subdivision: Forest Hills Un 22
- Elementary School: Sunray
- Middle School: Paul R. Smith
- High School: Anclote
- Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
Huge Price Reduction! Bring your contractor and transform this property into your personal paradise. Welcome to this one of a kind exclusive waterfront home pool home in Holiday, set on 1.18 acres at
Single Family
- Price: $669,990.00
- Price sqft: $305.37 / sqft
- Days On Market: 90
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2194
- Acreage: 0.15 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8472767
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33612
- Subdivision: Forest Hills
- Elementary School: Lake Magdalene
- Middle School: Hill
- High School: Chamberlain
- Provided by: DOMAIN REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Unbeatable Value in a Prime Location Brand New Construction in FOREST HILLS! Expected to be completed in early July
Nestled in the welcoming Forest Hills neighborhood of Tam
Single Family
- Price: $545,000.00
- Price sqft: $324.79 / sqft
- Previous Price: $549,018
- Last Price Change: 05/08/26
- Days On Market: 181
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1678
- Acreage: 4.90 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: 2256654
- County: Hernando
- City: Brooksville
- Zipcode: 34601
- Subdivision: Forest Hills Unrec
- Elementary School: Brooksville
- Middle School: Parrott
- High School: Hernando
- Provided by: Paid Reciprocal Office
- DMCA Notice
Seller offering a 3 percent (16,350 dollars) credit to buyers. Brand New Roof 02/2026, New Electrical Panels inside and outside 2026. New Water Heater 2026. Welcome home to this charming three bedroo
Single Family
- Price: $545,000.00
- Previous Price: $549,018
- Last Price Change: 05/08/26
- Days On Market: 180
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Acreage: 5.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: F10536961
- County: Hernando
- City: Brooksville
- Zipcode: 34601
- Subdivision: Forest Hills Unrec
- Provided by: Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL
- DMCA Notice
Seller offering a 3% ($16,350) to buyer for closing assistance. Brand New Roof 02/2026, New Electrical Panels inside and outside 2026. Water Heater 2026. Welcome home to this charming three bedroom, t
Single Family
- Price: $499,900.00
- Price sqft: $202.64 / sqft
- Previous Price: $539,900
- Last Price Change: 04/28/26
- Days On Market: 111
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2467
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: W7882202
- County: PASCO
- City: HOLIDAY
- Zipcode: 34690
- Subdivision: Forest Hills
- Elementary School: Sunray
- Middle School: Paul R. Smith
- High School: Anclote
- Provided by: SNAP REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Stunning fully remodeled 4 bedroom, 3 bath waterfront home offering privacy, functionality, and true Gulf access living. This exceptional property has remained high and dry with no flooding during rec
Single Family
- Price: $499,900.00
- Price sqft: $222.97 / sqft
- Days On Market: 62
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2242
- Acreage: 0.21 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Brackish Water,Gulf/Ocean,River Front
- Year Built: 1976
MLS#: TB8485326
- County: PASCO
- City: HOLIDAY
- Zipcode: 34690
- Subdivision: Forest Hills
- Provided by: PREMIER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Waterfront Living at its Finest
Nestled in a luxury, family friendly neighborhood in Holiday, Florida. This stunning 3 bedroom, 2 bath waterfront home with nearly 1,900 sq ft. It offers the perfe
Single Family
- Price: $459,000.00
- Price sqft: $240.69 / sqft
- Previous Price: $469,000
- Last Price Change: 04/18/26
- Days On Market: 81
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1907
- Acreage: 0.36 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1959
MLS#: TB8477089
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33612
- Subdivision: Forest Hills
- Provided by: REALTY ONE GROUP ADVANTAGE
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to your own private sanctuary! Beautiful lakefront home in forest hills! This 3br/2bth isn't just a place to live... Its a lifestyle! You will get a perfect blend of modern versitility and a r
Single Family
- Price: $425,000.00
- Price sqft: $200.38 / sqft
- Days On Market: 48
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2121
- Acreage: 0.18 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
- Year Built: 1977
MLS#: TB8490188
- County: PASCO
- City: HOLIDAY
- Zipcode: 34690
- Subdivision: Forest Hills
- Elementary School: Sunray
- Middle School: Paul R. Smith
- High School: Anclote
- Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
- DMCA Notice
Waterfront Pool Home with Dock | Private Preserve Views | Move In Ready
Welcome to 1326 Flotilla Dr a beautifully updated waterfront pool home offering the Florida lifestyle buyers are searching for