Single Family
- Price: $405,900.00
- Price sqft: $158.93 / sqft
- Previous Price: $399,900
- Last Price Change: 03/14/26
- Days On Market: 189
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2554
- Acreage: 0.13 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: TB8444657
- County: POLK
- City: LAKELAND
- Zipcode: 33809
- Subdivision: Fulton Meadows
- Middle School: Lake Gibson /Junio
- High School: Lake Gibson
- Provided by: LGI REALTY- FLORIDA, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to the Kissimmee by LGI Homes, a move in ready treasure designed to impress. This beautifully crafted home features professionally landscaped front yard charm, a spacious and light filled livi
Single Family
- Price: $399,900.00
- Price sqft: $156.58 / sqft
- Days On Market: 109
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2554
- Acreage: 0.15 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: TB8468307
- County: POLK
- City: LAKELAND
- Zipcode: 33809
- Subdivision: Fulton Meadows
- Middle School: Lake Gibson /Junio
- High School: Lake Gibson
- Provided by: LGI REALTY- FLORIDA, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Under Construction. The Kissimmee is a beautifully designed home that seamlessly blends comfort and style. Featuring spacious entertainment areas, large windows that fill the home with natural light,
Single Family
- Price: $385,900.00
- Price sqft: $175.73 / sqft
- Days On Market: 148
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2196
- Acreage: 0.13 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: TB8456691
- County: POLK
- City: LAKELAND
- Zipcode: 33809
- Subdivision: Fulton Meadows
- Middle School: Lake Gibson /Junio
- High School: Lake Gibson
- Provided by: LGI REALTY- FLORIDA, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to the Manatee floor plan by LGI Homes, a beautiful 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home designed with comfort and style in mind. Enjoy lush front yard landscaping, a spacious open concept living area p
Single Family
- Price: $380,900.00
- Price sqft: $149.14 / sqft
- Previous Price: $413,900
- Last Price Change: 04/30/26
- Days On Market: 144
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2554
- Acreage: 0.16 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: TB8457974
- County: POLK
- City: LAKELAND
- Zipcode: 33809
- Subdivision: Fulton Meadows
- Middle School: Lake Gibson /Junio
- High School: Lake Gibson
- Provided by: LGI REALTY- FLORIDA, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $370,900.00
- Price sqft: $145.22 / sqft
- Previous Price: $399,900
- Last Price Change: 04/30/26
- Days On Market: 148
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2554
- Acreage: 0.15 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: TB8456717
- County: POLK
- City: LAKELAND
- Zipcode: 33809
- Subdivision: Fulton Meadows
- Middle School: Lake Gibson /Junio
- High School: Lake Gibson
- Provided by: LGI REALTY- FLORIDA, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Meet the Kissimmee by LGI Homeswhere style, space, and comfort come together beautifully. This move in ready gem welcomes you with charming curb appeal and opens into a light filled living area perfec
Single Family
- Price: $360,900.00
- Price sqft: $164.34 / sqft
- Previous Price: $391,900
- Last Price Change: 04/30/26
- Days On Market: 189
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2196
- Acreage: 0.13 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: TB8444640
- County: POLK
- City: LAKELAND
- Zipcode: 33809
- Subdivision: Fulton Meadows
- Middle School: Lake Gibson /Junio
- High School: Lake Gibson
- Provided by: LGI REALTY- FLORIDA, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Experience the charm of the Manatee by LGI Homes, a thoughtfully crafted three bedroom, two bathroom home designed for easy living. Enjoy a bright, open concept living space ideal for entertaining, co
Single Family
- Price: $360,900.00
- Price sqft: $164.34 / sqft
- Previous Price: $395,900
- Last Price Change: 04/30/26
- Days On Market: 109
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2196
- Acreage: 0.13 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: TB8468293
- County: POLK
- City: LAKELAND
- Zipcode: 33809
- Subdivision: Fulton Meadows
- Middle School: Lake Gibson /Junio
- High School: Lake Gibson
- Provided by: LGI REALTY- FLORIDA, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Discover the Manatee floor plan by LGI Homesa stunning three bedroom, two bathroom home built for both style and functionality. From the beautifully landscaped front yard to the sp
Single Family
- Price: $359,900.00
- Price sqft: $175.30 / sqft
- Days On Market: 148
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2053
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: TB8456679
- County: POLK
- City: LAKELAND
- Zipcode: 33809
- Subdivision: Fulton Meadows
- Middle School: Lake Gibson /Junio
- High School: Lake Gibson
- Provided by: LGI REALTY- FLORIDA, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Discover the charm of the Hillsborough floor plan, your perfect place to call home! This spacious three bedroom, two bathroom layout features a gorgeous master suite, two additiona
Single Family
- Price: $340,900.00
- Price sqft: $166.05 / sqft
- Previous Price: $370,900
- Last Price Change: 04/30/26
- Days On Market: 189
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2053
- Acreage: 0.13 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: TB8444606
- County: POLK
- City: LAKELAND
- Zipcode: 33809
- Subdivision: Fulton Meadows
- Middle School: Lake Gibson /Junio
- High School: Lake Gibson
- Provided by: LGI REALTY- FLORIDA, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Discover the charm of the Hillsborough floor plan, your perfect place to call home! This spacious three bedroom, two bathroom layout features a gorgeous master suite, two additional bedrooms, and a br
Single Family
- Price: $334,900.00
- Price sqft: $163.13 / sqft
- Previous Price: $364,900
- Last Price Change: 04/30/26
- Days On Market: 148
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2053
- Acreage: 0.13 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: TB8456686
- County: POLK
- City: LAKELAND
- Zipcode: 33809
- Subdivision: Fulton Meadows
- Middle School: Lake Gibson /Junio
- High School: Lake Gibson
- Provided by: LGI REALTY- FLORIDA, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to the Hillsborough floor plana beautifully designed home that offers comfort, space, and style. This three bedroom, two bathroom layout features a spacious master suite, two additional bedroo