Condominium
- Price: $249,900.00
- Price sqft: $236.87 / sqft
- Previous Price: $259,000
- Last Price Change: 03/24/26
- Days On Market: 411
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1055
- Acreage: 3.96 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1982
MLS#: W7872611
- County: PINELLAS
- City: SEMINOLE
- Zipcode: 33776
- Subdivision: Bay Harbor Club Condo
- Building: Bay Harbor Club Condo
- Provided by: RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo in the sought after Bay Harbor Club. Situated on the south side of the building, this third floor unit offers stunning panoramic view
Condominium
- Price: $239,000.00
- Price sqft: $169.50 / sqft
- Previous Price: $245,000
- Last Price Change: 04/25/26
- Days On Market: 86
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1410
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1985
MLS#: TB8468572
- County: PINELLAS
- City: PALM HARBOR
- Zipcode: 34683
- Subdivision: Harbor Club Condo
- Building: Harbor Club Condo
- Elementary School: Ozona
- Middle School: Palm Harbor
- High School: Palm Harbor Univ
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Looking for a 2 bed, 2 bath condo under $250k in Palm Harbor with investment potential and access to top local attractions? This rare multi unit opportunity at Harbor Club gives you the entire floor t
Condominium
- Price: $210,000.00
- Price sqft: $186.17 / sqft
- Previous Price: $215,000
- Last Price Change: 04/09/26
- Days On Market: 75
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1128
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1985
MLS#: TB8479817
- County: PINELLAS
- City: PALM HARBOR
- Zipcode: 34683
- Subdivision: Harbor Club Condo
- Building: Harbor Club Condo
- Elementary School: Ozona
- Middle School: Palm Harbor
- High School: Palm Harbor Univ
- Provided by: COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to Harbor Club Condominiums, one of Palm Harbors best kept secrets, where resort style living meets everyday convenience at an affordable price. This move in ready 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo
Condominium
- Price: $195,000.00
- Price sqft: $217.15 / sqft
- Days On Market: 20
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 898
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1985
MLS#: TB8500697
- County: PINELLAS
- City: PALM HARBOR
- Zipcode: 34683
- Subdivision: Harbor Club Condo
- Building: Harbor Club Condo
- Elementary School: Ozona
- Middle School: Palm Harbor
- High School: Palm Harbor Univ
- Provided by: COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL
- DMCA Notice
Experience the harbor club condos lifestyle with low maintenance living right next to the pinellas trail! No flood insurance is required for this property! This is a first floor, corner unit, turn key
Condominium
- Price: $194,900.00
- Price sqft: $217.04 / sqft
- Days On Market: 34
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 898
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1985
MLS#: TB8494673
- County: PINELLAS
- City: PALM HARBOR
- Zipcode: 34683
- Subdivision: Harbor Club Condo
- Building: Harbor Club Condo
- Elementary School: Ozona
- Middle School: Palm Harbor
- High School: Palm Harbor Univ
- Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
Ground floor updated 2 bed 2 bath condo features concrete core waterproof plank flooring granite counter tops wood cabinets SS appliances come and get it before its gone
Condominium
- Price: $189,000.00
- Price sqft: $210.47 / sqft
- Days On Market: 11
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 898
- Acreage: 27.24 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1985
MLS#: TB8504305
- County: PINELLAS
- City: PALM HARBOR
- Zipcode: 34683
- Subdivision: Harbor Club Condo
- Building: Harbor Club Condo
- Provided by: KATIE DUCHARME REALTY, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Live where everyone wants to be! This 2 bedroom, 2 bath split floor plan condo in Harbor Club is perfectly located on the third floorno neighbors aboveoffering peace, privacy, and effortless Florida l
Condominium
- Price: $180,000.00
- Price sqft: $200.45 / sqft
- Days On Market: 5
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 898
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1985
MLS#: TB8506088
- County: PINELLAS
- City: PALM HARBOR
- Zipcode: 34683
- Subdivision: Harbor Club Condo
- Building: Harbor Club Condo
- Provided by: ELITE KY HOMES, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Live the Florida coastal lifestyle youve been dreaming of! This beautifully located property in
Palm Harbor is just minutes from the stunning Gulf beaches, including world famous Clearwater
Beach.
Condominium
- Price: $177,000.00
- Price sqft: $197.11 / sqft
- Days On Market: 27
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 898
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1985
MLS#: TB8495854
- County: PINELLAS
- City: PALM HARBOR
- Zipcode: 34683
- Subdivision: Harbor Club Condo
- Building: Harbor Club Condo
- Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to your slice of coastal living in beautiful Palm Harbor! This charming residence at 455 Alt 19 S #266 offers a bright and inviting layout with vinyl flooring throughout and absolutely no carp
Condominium
- Price: $175,000.00
- Price sqft: $194.88 / sqft
- Days On Market: 54
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 898
- Acreage: 27.29 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1985
MLS#: TB8483559
- County: PINELLAS
- City: PALM HARBOR
- Zipcode: 34683
- Subdivision: Harbor Club Condo
- Building: Harbor Club Condo
- Elementary School: Ozona
- Middle School: Palm Harbor
- High School: Palm Harbor Univ
- Provided by: COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to an incredible opportunity in the heart of Palm Harbor, perfectly positioned along ALT 19 and just minutes from the charm and coastal lifestyle of Downtown Dunedin. This property offers the
Rental
- Price: $1,700.00
- Price sqft: $1.89 / sqft
- Days On Market: 5
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 898
- Acreage: 27.24 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1985
MLS#: W7885500
- County: PINELLAS
- City: PALM HARBOR
- Zipcode: 34683
- Subdivision: Harbor Club Condo
- Building: Harbor Club Condo
- Elementary School: Ozona
- Middle School: Palm Harbor
- High School: Palm Harbor Univ
- Provided by: FUTURE HOME REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to Harbor Club in Palm Harbor! This updated ground floor condo is available for rent and offers a spacious split bedroom floor plan with 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and a charming front porch. Pa