Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Hibiscus Gardens
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Multi-Family
- Price: $848,000.00
- Price sqft: $254.35 / sqft
- Previous Price: $864,900
- Last Price Change: 04/28/26
- Days On Market: 86
- Bedrooms: 7
- Baths: 7
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3334
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2022
MLS#: TB8476750
- County: PINELLAS
- City: CLEARWATER
- Zipcode: 33756
- Subdivision: Hibiscus Gardens
- Provided by: PHILLIP SCOTT MANAGEMENT & INV
- DMCA Notice
32K PRICE IMPROVEMENT.....CALLING ALL INVESTORS AND OWNER OCCUPIED INVESTORS to own a rare, unique, newer construction TRIPLEX property in a prime Pinellas County location, walking distance to downtow
Single Family
- Price: $685,000.00
- Price sqft: $211.16 / sqft
- Days On Market: 75
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3244
- Acreage: 0.11 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: TB8480072
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33614
- Subdivision: Hibiscus Gardens
- Provided by: INTERCONTINENTAL REAL EST GRP
- DMCA Notice
This stunning, never occupied contemporary new construction will captivate you from the moment you step through the door with its original, one of a kind design.
Designed with both elegance and funct
Single Family
- Price: $575,000.00
- Price sqft: $282.56 / sqft
- Previous Price: $685,000
- Last Price Change: 03/07/26
- Days On Market: 448
- Bedrooms: 7
- Baths: 4
- Bldg sqft: 2035
- Acreage: 0.11 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1986
MLS#: W7872625
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33614
- Subdivision: Hibiscus Gardens
- Provided by: LAMERTON & ASSOCIATES
- DMCA Notice
PRICE REDUCED!!!! Bedrooms with 4 Single Family Residential home. Great Investment Property. Currently rented with multiple tenants. There is one efficiency unit with private bathroom and kitchenette.
Single Family
- Price: $500,000.00
- Price sqft: $239.35 / sqft
- Previous Price: $535,000
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 145
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2089
- Acreage: 0.11 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: TB8456872
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33614
- Subdivision: Hibiscus Gardens
- Provided by: INTERCONTINENTAL REAL EST GRP
- DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Aggressively priced for a fast sale. Brand new single family home for sale, ready to welcome its proud new owner! This beautiful residence features an o
Single Family
- Price: $298,900.00
- Price sqft: $276.76 / sqft
- Days On Market: 112
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1080
- Acreage: 0.11 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1957
MLS#: TB8466588
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33614
- Subdivision: Hibiscus Gardens
- Elementary School: Crestwood
- Middle School: Pierce
- High School: Leto
- Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to 3925 W Robson Street, a beautifully renovated 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home offering modern comfort in a prime Tampa location. From the moment you arrive, youll appreciate the fresh exterior a
Rental
- Price: $2,750.00
- Price sqft: $1.92 / sqft
- Days On Market: 35
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1436
- Acreage: 0.12 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2021
MLS#: W7884649
- County: PINELLAS
- City: CLEARWATER
- Zipcode: 33756
- Subdivision: Hibiscus Gardens
- Provided by: JAMES V HEIDELBERG
- DMCA Notice
Available for rent with a July 1st 2026 move in date, this stunning 3 bed / 2.5 bath newer construction duplex. Meticulously built in 2021, offering all the benefits of modern construction. Don't put
Rental
- Price: $2,200.00
- Price sqft: $2.70 / sqft
- Days On Market: 36
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 814
- Acreage: 0.13 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1963
MLS#: TB8494236
- County: PINELLAS
- City: CLEARWATER
- Zipcode: 33756
- Subdivision: Hibiscus Gardens
- Provided by: HIGH POINT REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
Good 4 BR 1 BA duplex apartment in downtown Clearwater area. Recently updated flooring, kitchen and bathroom. Open plan kitchen/dining/living room. Four separate bedrooms for a large family. The resta
Rental
- Price: $1,750.00
- Price sqft: $3.89 / sqft
- Days On Market: 35
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 450
- Acreage: 0.12 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2021
MLS#: W7884650
- County: PINELLAS
- City: CLEARWATER
- Zipcode: 33756
- Subdivision: Hibiscus Gardens
- Provided by: JAMES V HEIDELBERG
- DMCA Notice
Hurry, this unit will get rented fast! Available for rent May 1st 2026... this stunning 1 bed 1 bath newer construction 2nd floor apartment. Meticulously built in 2021, offering all the benefits of mo
- 1