Searching on:
  1. School = Crestwood
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 4353 Fontanarosa Village Court, TAMPA, FL 33614
Townhome
  1. Price: $710,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $262.96 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 41
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Bldg sqft: 2700
  7. Acreage: 0.03 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8489079
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33614
  4. Elementary School: Crestwood
  5. Middle School: Pierce
  6. High School: Leto
  7. Provided by: URBAN REAL ESTATE US
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Model Valeria | Live/Work Townhome in Fontanarosa Village By DANVA CONSTRUCTION. Welcome to Unit #4353, a residence within Fontanarosa Village, offering enhanced privacy, abundant natural light, and
Details for 8459 Modano Place, TAMPA, FL 33614
Townhome
  1. Price: $630,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $300.00 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $650,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
  5. Days On Market: 41
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Bldg sqft: 2100
  9. Acreage: 0.03 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Community Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8490218
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33614
  4. Elementary School: Crestwood
  5. Middle School: Pierce
  6. High School: Leto
  7. Provided by: URBAN REAL ESTATE US
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Model Valentina Townhouse #8459 in the private, gated community of Fontanarosa Village, where modern design meets comfort, convenience, and an elevated urban lifestyle. This impressive 3 s
Details for 7810 Cameron Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33614
Single Family
  1. Price: $585,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $322.85 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $595,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/23/26
  5. Days On Market: 69
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1812
  10. Acreage: 0.29 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: TB8482942
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33614
  4. Subdivision: Pinecrest Villa Add 2
  5. Elementary School: Crestwood
  6. Middle School: Pierce
  7. High School: Leto
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA PROP.
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this rare gem on a spacious corner lot in the heart of convenient northwest Tampa! This charming 4 bedroom, 2 +1 full bath single family home (with an additional poolside bathroom for ult
Details for 4789 Whispering Wind Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33614
Single Family
  1. Price: $530,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $191.54 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 22
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2767
  8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: TB8499395
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33614
  4. Subdivision: Whispering Oaks Second Additio
  5. Elementary School: Crestwood
  6. Middle School: Pierce
  7. High School: Leto
  8. Provided by: EZ CHOICE REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
WOW! This beautiful and generously sized 3 bedroom, 2 bath home nest in the desirable QUITE GATE COMMUNITY of Whispering Oakoffering exceptional value for both space and lifestyle. From the moment you
Details for 7815 Woodlynne Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33614
Single Family
  1. Price: $415,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $234.99 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 20
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1766
  8. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1961
MLS#: TB8500253
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33614
  4. Subdivision: Grove Park Estates
  5. Elementary School: Crestwood
  6. Middle School: Memorial
  7. High School: Chamberlain
  8. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this well maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom block home in the heart of Tampa. Centrally located, this residence offers a comfortable and functional layout, highlighted by a well appointed ki
Details for 200 Estero Boulevard 207, Fort Myers Beach, FL 33931
Condominium
  1. Price: $360,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $375,000
  3. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  4. Days On Market: 113
  5. Bedrooms: 1
  6. Baths: 1
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: F10546501
  1. County: Lee
  2. City: Fort Myers Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33931
  4. Subdivision: White Sand Villas
  5. Building: White Sand Villas
  6. Elementary School: Cypress
  7. Middle School: Crestwood
  8. High School: Atlantic
  9. Provided by: Miloff Aubuchon Realty Group
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
LUXURY ON THE GULF! Welcome to Pink Shell Resort, where beachfront living meets effortless luxury. Set on 12 acres directly on the pristine Gulf beach, this resort offers an unmatched lifestyle with k
Details for 7012 Hubert Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33614
Single Family
  1. Price: $355,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $234.79 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $360,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 314
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1512
  9. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1948
MLS#: O6323856
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33614
  4. Subdivision: Pinecrest Villa
  5. Elementary School: Crestwood
  6. Middle School: Pierce
  7. High School: Leto
  8. Provided by: RUBIO REALTY INVESTMENTS LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
A fully updated 3 bedroom, 2 bath home that combines practical upgrades with everyday comfort in a great Tampa location. Inside, youll find raised ceilings at 9'6", fresh paint inside and out, and new
Details for 8618 Villa Largo Drive, TAMPA, FL 33614
Single Family
  1. Price: $348,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $224.52 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $356,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 96
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1554
  10. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: TB8473269
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33614
  4. Subdivision: Villa Largo 5gp
  5. Elementary School: Crestwood
  6. Middle School: Pierce
  7. High School: Leto
  8. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One of the few single story 3 bedroom villas in Tampa at this price point with this level of privacy and location. Just minutes from Tampa International Airport, Raymond James Stadium, Zoo Tampa, Inte
Details for 7804 Church Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33614
Single Family
  1. Price: $299,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $287.26 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $314,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 67
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 1044
  9. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1959
MLS#: TB8483891
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33614
  4. Subdivision: Replat Of Blks M N O P Pinecre
  5. Elementary School: Crestwood
  6. Middle School: Pierce
  7. High School: Leto
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA PROP.
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Centrally located in Tampas Pinecrest West Park area, this property offers a rare opportunity to own a large homesite with excellent proximity to everything the city has to offer. Just minutes from ma
Details for 3925 Robson Street, TAMPA, FL 33614
Single Family
  1. Price: $298,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $276.76 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 112
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1080
  7. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1957
MLS#: TB8466588
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33614
  4. Subdivision: Hibiscus Gardens
  5. Elementary School: Crestwood
  6. Middle School: Pierce
  7. High School: Leto
  8. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 3925 W Robson Street, a beautifully renovated 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home offering modern comfort in a prime Tampa location. From the moment you arrive, youll appreciate the fresh exterior a