Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Lake Forest
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1967 Brookhaven Drive, SARASOTA, FL 34239
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,499,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $467.12 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 56
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3209
  8. Acreage: 0.25 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1969
MLS#: A4686652
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34239
  4. Subdivision: Forest Lakes Cntry Club Estate
  5. Elementary School: Wilkinson
  6. Middle School: Brookside
  7. High School: Sarasota
  8. Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
This completely reimagined residence in the desirable Forest Lakes Country Club community offers sweeping views of rolling greens and fairways. Every detail has been thoughtfully upgraded for modern l
Details for 22370 Skyview Circle, BROOKSVILLE, FL 34602
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,275,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $147.08 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,350,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 268
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 6
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 8669
  10. Acreage: 6.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2015
MLS#: W7878148
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: BROOKSVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 34602
  4. Subdivision: Spring Lake Forest
  5. Provided by: 1% LISTS CENTRAL FLORIDA
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this extraordinary 5 bedroom, 4 full bath, 2 half bath heated pool home in the highly desirable Spring Lake Forest community truly your home in the sky! Custom built by a local architect w
Details for 14947 Lake Forest Drive, LUTZ, FL 33559
Single Family
  1. Price: $625,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $156.96 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $650,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
  5. Days On Market: 48
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3982
  10. Acreage: 0.27 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: TB8489442
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: LUTZ
  3. Zipcode: 33559
  4. Subdivision: Lake Forest
  5. Elementary School: Chiles
  6. Middle School: Liberty
  7. High School: Freedom
  8. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Lakefront pool home with low HOA and NO CDD, located on a quiet cul de sac near New Tampa off of Bruce B Downs. This 4 bed, 3 bath single story home features an open floor plan, spacious primary suite
Details for 1003 Sugarwood Street, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
Single Family
  1. Price: $559,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $144.51 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $509,990
  4. Last Price Change: 07/22/25
  5. Days On Market: 386
  6. Bedrooms: 6
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3875
  10. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: S5125361
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: DAVENPORT
  3. Zipcode: 33837
  4. Subdivision: Forest Lake Ph I
  5. Elementary School: Horizons
  6. Middle School: Daniel Jenkins Academy of Tech
  7. High School: Ridge Community Senior
  8. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Creative financing options availablemaking this opportunity even more accessible for the right buyer. Back on the market and priced below appraised value after financing fell throughthis is a rare
Details for 549 Longwood Circle, OLDSMAR, FL 34677
Single Family
  1. Price: $525,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $285.95 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1836
  8. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: A4692285
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: OLDSMAR
  3. Zipcode: 34677
  4. Subdivision: Manors Of Forest Lakes The
  5. Provided by: REALTY ONE GROUP MVP
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your private retreat in the heart of Oldsmar. Located in the desirable Longwood community, this beautifully maintained home offers the perfect blend of comfort, charm, and Florida living. S
Details for 3427 Riviera Drive, SARASOTA, FL 34232
Single Family
  1. Price: $499,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $224.57 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $510,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 117
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2222
  10. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: A4677588
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34232
  4. Subdivision: Forest Lakes
  5. Elementary School: Wilkinson
  6. Middle School: Brookside
  7. High School: Sarasota
  8. Provided by: BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOMESERVICE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. An immaculate modern home in the highly desirable Forest Lakes neighborhood is now available! This like new residence offers comfortable one level livin
Details for 5099 Flag Street, SARASOTA, FL 34232
Single Family
  1. Price: $499,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $217.52 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $515,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/13/26
  5. Days On Market: 100
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2294
  10. Acreage: 0.09 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2017
MLS#: A4680473
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34232
  4. Subdivision: Enclave At Forest Lakes
  5. Elementary School: Wilkinson
  6. Middle School: Brookside
  7. High School: Sarasota
  8. Provided by: BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOMESERVICE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
A beautiful, rare corner unit, single story residence in the gated Enclave at Forest Lakes, ideally located in the heart of Sarasota. This meticulously maintained home offers privacy, natural light, a
Details for 14904 Lake Forest Drive, LUTZ, FL 33559
Single Family
  1. Price: $495,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $136.29 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 18
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3632
  8. Acreage: 0.28 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: TB8501554
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: LUTZ
  3. Zipcode: 33559
  4. Subdivision: Lake Forest
  5. Provided by: BAY AREA REAL ESTATE & RENTALS
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this spacious 4 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom pool home with an oversized 2 car garage, located in the desirable gated community of Lake Forest. This home features a full appliance package, includi
Details for 1120 Sugarwood Street, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
Single Family
  1. Price: $485,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $134.65 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 34
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3602
  8. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: O6396693
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: DAVENPORT
  3. Zipcode: 33837
  4. Subdivision: Forest Lake Ph I
  5. Elementary School: Horizons
  6. Middle School: Boone
  7. High School: Ridge Community Senior
  8. Provided by: RADIUS REALTY GROUP LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Looking for a generous amount of space and versatility? Welcome home! This property (the ammolite) boasts 3106 heated square feet with a bonus flex space including its own private living area, private
Details for 408 Lakeview Drive, OLDSMAR, FL 34677
Single Family
  1. Price: $480,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $300.38 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $499,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 81
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1598
  10. Acreage: 0.26 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  16. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: TB8478309
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: OLDSMAR
  3. Zipcode: 34677
  4. Subdivision: Manors Of Forest Lakes The
  5. Provided by: FLAT FEE MLS REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Price Reduced This lakefront, pool home overlooks stunning sunsets and a wooded conservation area. The entire back of the house is screen enclosed, giving you plenty of space to relax or entertain