Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Sawgrass
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 629 Sawgrass Bridge Road, VENICE, FL 34292
Single Family
  1. Price: $815,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $240.98 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 7
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3382
  8. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  13. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: A4692672
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: VENICE
  3. Zipcode: 34292
  4. Subdivision: Sawgrass
  5. Elementary School: Garden
  6. Middle School: Venice Area
  7. High School: Venice Senior
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Step into style, comfort, and peace of mind in this stunning, fully renovated home in SAWGRASS now with a BRAND NEW ROOF! Tucked inside one of Venices most desirable gated communities, this beautifu
Details for 692 Egret Walk Lane, VENICE, FL 34292
Single Family
  1. Price: $799,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $196.03 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $885,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 424
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4076
  10. Acreage: 0.25 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  16. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: N6137803
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: VENICE
  3. Zipcode: 34292
  4. Subdivision: Sawgrass
  5. Elementary School: Garden
  6. Middle School: Venice Area
  7. High School: Venice Senior
  8. Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Now is the time to get a special price on this fine house. A serious price adjustment has taken place, so don't miss the chance to come take a look. Located in a premium Lakefront location in popular
Details for 539 Sawgrass Bridge Road, VENICE, FL 34292
Single Family
  1. Price: $734,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $233.08 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $749,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/14/26
  5. Days On Market: 60
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3153
  10. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  14. Waterfront: No
  15. Year Built: 2010
MLS#: N6143398
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: VENICE
  3. Zipcode: 34292
  4. Subdivision: Sawgrass
  5. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
This spectacular home was once the Builder's Model and shows beautifully. There are extra features with crown moldings, trim work, wooden beams, laminated wood flooring along with a golf and lakeview.
Details for 357 Marsh Creek Road, VENICE, FL 34292
Single Family
  1. Price: $660,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $198.38 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $675,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 61
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3327
  10. Acreage: 0.34 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2013
MLS#: A4685864
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: VENICE
  3. Zipcode: 34292
  4. Subdivision: Sawgrass
  5. Elementary School: Garden
  6. Middle School: Woodland
  7. High School: Venice Senior
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ON THE WATER S
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Sawgrass, a GATED COMMUNITY with controlled access offering privacy, security, and a vibrant neighborhood lifestyle with NO CDD FEES and LOW HOA dues. This beautifully upgraded 3 bedroom, 2
Details for 613 Misty Pine Drive, VENICE, FL 34292
Single Family
  1. Price: $624,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $242.34 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 46
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2579
  8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: A4687639
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: VENICE
  3. Zipcode: 34292
  4. Subdivision: Sawgrass
  5. Elementary School: Garden
  6. Middle School: Venice Area
  7. High School: Venice Senior
  8. Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Perfectly positioned in the MAINTENANCE FREE section of Sawgrass, this pool home offers serene golf course views and no homes across the street, creating privacy and open sightlines. Recent upgrades i
Details for 2760 62nd Terrace N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33702
Multi-Family
  1. Price: $520,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $192.81 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $550,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 62
  6. Bedrooms: 7
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2697
  10. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: TB8481881
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33702
  4. Subdivision: Sawgrass Acres Sub
  5. Provided by: APONE REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
This concrete block duplex was built in 1983, conveniently located between I 275 & US 19. a new roof will be installed before closing. Unit A is a 4/2/1, 1375 sf. AC, water heater, electrical panel
Details for 542 Misty Pine Drive, VENICE, FL 34292
Rental
  1. Price: $3,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.32 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 35
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2649
  8. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: A4689227
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: VENICE
  3. Zipcode: 34292
  4. Subdivision: Sawgrass
  5. Elementary School: Garden
  6. Middle School: Venice Area
  7. High School: Venice Senior
  8. Provided by: WILLIAM RAVEIS REAL ESTATE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
**Furnished Rental available until November 30, 2026.** For those seeking temporary accommodation, Sawgrass has a furnished pool home available until November 30, 2026. This beautiful three bedroom tu
Details for 4631 69th Place, PINELLAS PARK, FL 33781
Rental
  1. Price: $2,595.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.83 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 55
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1420
  8. Acreage: 0.04 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2009
MLS#: TB8486869
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: PINELLAS PARK
  3. Zipcode: 33781
  4. Subdivision: Sawgrass Village
  5. Elementary School: Pinellas Park
  6. Middle School: Pinellas Park
  7. High School: Pinellas Park
  8. Provided by: IMPACT REALTY TAMPA BAY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Available NOW! This 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath, 2 story townhome in Sawgrass Village offers 1,400+ sq ft of living space with a 1 car garage and additional driveway parking spaces. The first floor features t
Details for 6854 47th Way N, PINELLAS PARK, FL 33781
Rental
  1. Price: $2,395.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.69 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,450
  4. Last Price Change: 04/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 58
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1420
  10. Acreage: 0.04 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: TB8486904
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: PINELLAS PARK
  3. Zipcode: 33781
  4. Subdivision: Sawgrass Village
  5. Elementary School: Pinellas Park
  6. Middle School: Pinellas Park
  7. High School: Dixie Hollins
  8. Provided by: ALLEN COLLINS REALTY INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Application in Process. Welcome Home to a beautifully maintained townhome which features 3 bedrooms, 2 full bathrooms, a half bathroom, laundry room, and a one car garage plus driveway parking! All th
Details for 2715 63rd Terrace N B, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33702
Rental
  1. Price: $1,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.84 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 51
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1030
  7. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: TB8489273
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33702
  4. Subdivision: Sawgrass Acres Sub
  5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ST PETE REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
MOVE IN READY Annual Rental! Unit B of this half duplex has been well cared for and is just over a 1,000 sqft! Newer luxury vinyl floors and fans in the bedrooms and a fresh new interior coat of paint