Searching on:
  1. School = Chain O Lakes Elem
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1019 Gotthard Pass Dr Pass, WINTER HAVEN, FL 33881
Rental
  1. Price: $2,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.91 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,100
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 69
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2202
  10. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: S5144857
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: WINTER HAVEN
  3. Zipcode: 33881
  4. Subdivision: Lake Lucerne Ii
  5. Elementary School: Chain O Lakes Elem
  6. Middle School: Westwood
  7. High School: Chain of Lakes Collegiate
  8. Provided by: AVANTI WAY REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Prime location! Just minutes from malls, shopping centers, restaurants, and with easy access to major highways perfect for commuting and daily convenience. Vacant and move in ready. Easy to show.
Details for 5202 Waterview Way 5202, WINTER HAVEN, FL 33884
Rental
  1. Price: $1,750.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.79 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,800
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 74
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 975
  9. Acreage: 0.01 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Community Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1992
MLS#: P4937984
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: WINTER HAVEN
  3. Zipcode: 33884
  4. Subdivision: Garden Villas 02 Ph 01
  5. Building: Garden Villas 02 Ph 01
  6. Elementary School: Chain O Lakes Elem
  7. Middle School: Denison
  8. High School: Lake Region
  9. Provided by: PROPERTY MANAGEMENT OF POLK
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
A comfortable first floor 2 bed, 2 bath condo in the gated Winterset community, this home offers an easy, open layout with plenty of natural light and convenient ground level access. Each bedroom has
Details for 3110 Gowan Drive B1, WINTER HAVEN, FL 33884
Rental
  1. Price: $1,725.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.46 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,724
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 336
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1180
  9. Acreage: 15.60 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  14. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: O6317387
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: WINTER HAVEN
  3. Zipcode: 33884
  4. Elementary School: Chain O Lakes Elem
  5. Middle School: Denison
  6. High School: Lake Region
  7. Provided by: THE APARTMENT BROTHERS LLC
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Currently offering 1 months free upfront and a 99.00 app/ admin fee which is credited to rental account. Prices, promotions, and availability are subject to change. Multiple floor plans available. Day
Details for 715 Magnolia Place 715, WINTER HAVEN, FL 33884
Rental
  1. Price: $1,650.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.24 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 39
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1330
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Lake Front,Lake Privileges
  14. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: P4938303
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: WINTER HAVEN
  3. Zipcode: 33884
  4. Subdivision: Winterset 03 A Condo Ph 01
  5. Building: Winterset 03 A Condo Ph 01
  6. Elementary School: Chain O Lakes Elem
  7. Middle School: Denison
  8. High School: Lake Region
  9. Provided by: STAR REALTY OF WINTER HAVEN
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Gorgeous sunset views over Lake Winterset this is the kind of rental you dont come across often. Located in the gated Winterset community, this well maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bath upstairs condo with a
Details for 3110 Gowan Drive A1, WINTER HAVEN, FL 33884
Rental
  1. Price: $1,425.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.71 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,424
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 336
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 835
  9. Acreage: 15.60 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  14. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: O6317379
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: WINTER HAVEN
  3. Zipcode: 33884
  4. Elementary School: Chain O Lakes Elem
  5. Middle School: Denison
  6. High School: Lake Region
  7. Provided by: THE APARTMENT BROTHERS LLC
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Details for 1313 Diego Terrace In-law Sui, WINTER HAVEN, FL 33884
Rental
  1. Price: $1,400.00
  2. Price sqft: $3.11 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,475
  4. Last Price Change: 04/23/26
  5. Days On Market: 76
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 450
  9. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Community Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: O6385566
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: WINTER HAVEN
  3. Zipcode: 33884
  4. Subdivision: Peace Crk Reserve
  5. Elementary School: Chain O Lakes Elem
  6. Middle School: Bartow
  7. High School: Bartow
  8. Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. For Lease: Private In Law Suite in Winter Haven, FL $1,400/Month Looking for a clean, private rental in Winter Haven? This 450 sq. ft. in law suite