Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Wilma
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Single Family
- Price: $624,900.00
- Price sqft: $250.06 / sqft
- Days On Market: 16
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2499
- Acreage: 0.15 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: TB8501971
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33604
- Subdivision: Wilma South
- Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Beautiful home with a mother in law suite! No HOA, NO CDD, Flood zone X! This newer 2024 home has a clean, modern feel and a layout that really works. It features 4 bedrooms and 3 full bathrooms, with
Single Family
- Price: $580,000.00
- Price sqft: $205.97 / sqft
- Days On Market: 1
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2816
- Acreage: 0.35 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: TB8507549
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33604
- Subdivision: Wilma West
- Elementary School: Twin Lakes
- Middle School: Memorial
- High School: Chamberlain
- Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
- DMCA Notice
Wonderful location close to many shops, restaurants, Downtown Tampa, Busch Gardens, USF, University of Tampa, Raymond James Stadium, Veterans Hwy, Interstate I 275, Tampa International Airport, the be
Single Family
- Price: $549,998.00
- Price sqft: $245.54 / sqft
- Previous Price: $559,998
- Last Price Change: 03/27/26
- Days On Market: 189
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2240
- Acreage: 0.28 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1942
MLS#: TB8444704
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33604
- Subdivision: Wilma
- Provided by: THE SOMERDAY GROUP PL
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to your own tropical oasis!
This beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 3 full baths home captures the relaxed Key West vibe right in the middle of Tampa. Step onto the inviting front porchperfect
Single Family
- Price: $520,000.00
- Price sqft: $234.87 / sqft
- Days On Market: 12
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2214
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8503087
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33604
- Subdivision: Wilma
- Elementary School: Forest Hills
- Middle School: Adams
- High School: Chamberlain
- Provided by: EXCLUSIVE HOMES REALTY, INC.
- DMCA Notice
New Construction | Oversized Lot | Modern Sophistication: Experience the luxury of a fresh start in this stunning brand new construction home. This property offers the space you need with maintenance
Single Family
- Price: $389,000.00
- Price sqft: $478.48 / sqft
- Days On Market: 85
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 813
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1929
MLS#: TB8470256
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33604
- Subdivision: Wilma South 1st Add
- Elementary School: Oak Grove Elem
- Middle School: Memorial
- High School: Chamberlain
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS SOUTH SHORE
- DMCA Notice
LOCATION LOCATION LOCATION! Lowry Park Zoo is walkable and right around the corner from this 1920s historical home with tons of potential. Needs a full rehab or removal, but the location could not get
Single Family
- Price: $375,000.00
- Price sqft: $203.14 / sqft
- Previous Price: $400,000
- Last Price Change: 04/23/26
- Days On Market: 61
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1846
- Acreage: 0.19 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1958
MLS#: TB8480167
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33610
- Subdivision: Wilma Highlands
- Provided by: AGILE GROUP REALTY
- DMCA Notice
NEW ROOF!!! Welcome to 6307 Julie Street in Tampa, a property situated within the vibrant Tampa Bay area where residents enjoy access to a wide variety of amenities and attractions. Tampa offers a dyn
Single Family
- Price: $329,900.00
- Price sqft: $265.62 / sqft
- Previous Price: $344,900
- Last Price Change: 11/06/25
- Days On Market: 222
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1242
- Acreage: 0.12 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1957
MLS#: TB8433847
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33604
- Subdivision: Wilma South
- Elementary School: Oak Grove Elem
- Middle School: Memorial
- High School: Chamberlain
- Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Perfect home for a first time home buyer! This home comes with a NEW Roof before Closing, A New Trane 3.5 ton AC unit was installed in Oct. 2025! Tucked away in the heart of a well established neighb
- 1