Single Family
- Price: $1,390,000.00
- Price sqft: $302.37 / sqft
- Days On Market: 29
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4597
- Acreage: 0.55 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: TB8497151
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33612
- Subdivision: Nelms Sub
- Elementary School: Miles
- Middle School: Buchanan
- High School: Chamberlain
- Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to the heart of Tampa with this stunning 4,093 sq ft masterpiece offering the perfect blend of luxury, space, and modern construction. The main home was built in 2023, with a newly completed m
Single Family
- Price: $585,000.00
- Price sqft: $208.19 / sqft
- Previous Price: $587,500
- Last Price Change: 04/23/26
- Days On Market: 134
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2810
- Acreage: 0.12 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: TB8458987
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: LUTZ
- Zipcode: 33549
- Subdivision: Villas Del Lago Ph 2
- Elementary School: Miles
- Middle School: Buchanan
- High School: Gaither
- Provided by: BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
- DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to the centrally located gated enclave of Villa Del Lago. Enter the inviting gated private courtyard to this less than one year old beautifully
Multi-Family
- Price: $450,000.00
- Days On Market: 106
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Acreage: 0.25 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1965
MLS#: TB8466971
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33612
- Subdivision: Hamners W E Homestead Acres
- Elementary School: Miles
- Middle School: Liberty
- High School: Freedom
- Provided by: S & D REAL ESTATE SERVICE LLC
- DMCA Notice
Excellent investment opportunity with this Triplex comprised of a 3/1, a 1/1, and an efficiency with 1 bath. The 3/1 (Unit A middle unit) rents for $1900/month and has a washer dryer inside, the 1/1
Single Family
- Price: $434,888.00
- Price sqft: $170.41 / sqft
- Previous Price: $438,888
- Last Price Change: 04/28/26
- Days On Market: 66
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2552
- Acreage: 0.27 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1978
MLS#: TB8474559
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33613
- Subdivision: North Tampa Heights
- Elementary School: Miles
- Middle School: Buchanan
- High School: Gaither
- Provided by: REAL BROKER, LLC
- DMCA Notice
**Price Improvement** Opportunity, flexibility, and location come together in this well positioned North Tampa property, conveniently located near the University of South Florida, major hospitals, sho
Townhome
- Price: $275,000.00
- Price sqft: $185.81 / sqft
- Previous Price: $290,000
- Last Price Change: 04/09/26
- Days On Market: 78
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1480
- Acreage: 0.02 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: TB8479639
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33613
- Subdivision: Settlers Pte Sec C D
- Elementary School: Miles
- Middle School: Buchanan
- High School: Gaither
- Provided by: HOME PRIME REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to this well maintained 2 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhome offering 1,280 square feet of comfortable living space in a quiet, established North Tampa community near the desirable Lake Magdalene and
Townhome
- Price: $194,900.00
- Price sqft: $130.98 / sqft
- Previous Price: $199,900
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 93
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1488
- Acreage: 0.01 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1986
MLS#: TB8474057
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33612
- Subdivision: Carlyle Garden Twnhms A Condo
- Elementary School: Miles
- Middle School: Buchanan
- High School: Freedom
- Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
- DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Fully renovated 3 story end unit townhouse offering style, space, and turnkey convenience. Recent updates include new stainless steel appliances, granit
Townhome
- Price: $184,000.00
- Price sqft: $135.69 / sqft
- Previous Price: $189,900
- Last Price Change: 04/24/26
- Days On Market: 153
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1356
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1986
MLS#: TB8452495
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33612
- Subdivision: Carlyle Garden Twnhms A Con
- Elementary School: Miles
- Middle School: Liberty
- High School: Freedom
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
BACK ON THE MARKET AFTER BUYER'S FINANCING FELL THROUGH! Due to the fact that the community has 10 renters and 16 owners, this condo would qualify for a buyer with an FHA loan. Experience modern livin
Condominium
- Price: $140,000.00
- Price sqft: $93.33 / sqft
- Previous Price: $185,000
- Last Price Change: 08/15/25
- Days On Market: 436
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1500
- Acreage: 0.02 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1986
MLS#: W7873068
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33612
- Subdivision: Joel Court A Condo
- Building: Joel Court A Condo
- Elementary School: Miles
- Middle School: Liberty
- High School: Freedom
- Provided by: CENTURY 21 BE3
- DMCA Notice
LOW HOA $225, ONE CAR GARAGE, cash only investment opportunity in a small, four unit complex. This END unit condo needs some TLC but boasts recent updates including a 2019 roof, and Central AC, water
Condominium
- Price: $127,000.00
- Price sqft: $129.72 / sqft
- Previous Price: $127,500
- Last Price Change: 03/24/26
- Days On Market: 425
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 979
- Acreage: 0.01 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1975
MLS#: TB8356396
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33612
- Elementary School: Miles
- Middle School: Buchanan
- High School: Gaither
- Provided by: REALTY ONE GROUP ADVANTAGE
- DMCA Notice
Back in the market! This 2 bed 1 bath condo is located in a gated community in tampa area. A great starter home or great investment opportunity! This unit boast of sizable and spacious bedrooms, livin
Townhome
- Price: $120,000.00
- Price sqft: $133.19 / sqft
- Days On Market: 78
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 901
- Acreage: 0.02 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1983
MLS#: TB8475225
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33612
- Subdivision: 9th Street Villas A Condominiu
- Elementary School: Miles
- Middle School: Buchanan
- High School: Freedom
- Provided by: KIRSCHNER REALTY SERVICES
- DMCA Notice
Investment opportunity. Two bedrooms 1 bath close to usf and busch gardens. Home is leased through september 30, 2026 established tenant income producing unit. Great room plan, kitchen family room c