Searching on:
- Zipcode = 33567
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $4,195,000.00
- Price sqft: $448.71 / sqft
- Previous Price: $4,499,000
- Last Price Change: 03/10/26
- Days On Market: 392
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 9349
- Acreage: 52.24 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Front
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: L4952200
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: PLANT CITY
- Zipcode: 33567
- Subdivision: Unplatted
- Elementary School: Trapnell
- Middle School: Turkey Creek
- High School: Durant
- Provided by: RENEXT HOMES, LLC
- DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Now being offered at an improved price! A rare opportunity to own a private, gated 52 acre lakefront estate offering scale, privacy, and architectural p
Single Family
- Price: $1,250,000.00
- Price sqft: $301.35 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,350,000
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 145
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4148
- Acreage: 17.33 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2009
MLS#: TB8457563
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: PLANT CITY
- Zipcode: 33567
- Subdivision: Unplatted
- Provided by: RE/MAX COLLECTIVE
- DMCA Notice
Extraordinary 17.33 acre farm style estate offering unparalleled potential. This 5 bedroom, 3 bath residence features wood flooring, oversized bedrooms, and a first floor primary suite. The home offe
Land
- Price: $995,000.00
- Days On Market: 783
- Acreage: 10.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: T3513033
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: PLANT CITY
- Zipcode: 33567
- Subdivision: Unplatted
- Provided by: BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
- DMCA Notice
10 acres currently leased as a working farm. Located in a area of beautiful homes, Estates, ranches and
farms. Build your dream home and have a beautiful country estate. Easy access to County Line Rd
Single Family
- Price: $857,000.00
- Price sqft: $222.60 / sqft
- Days On Market: 55
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 3850
- Acreage: 1.88 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1983
MLS#: L4960265
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: PLANT CITY
- Zipcode: 33567
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Tucked away at the end of a quiet cul de sac of custom homes, this meticulously maintained rural retreat offers space, privacy, and charm on 1.88 acres
Single Family
- Price: $730,000.00
- Price sqft: $248.47 / sqft
- Previous Price: $735,000
- Last Price Change: 05/08/26
- Days On Market: 29
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2938
- Acreage: 2.57 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: TB8497148
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: PLANT CITY
- Zipcode: 33567
- Subdivision: Olde English Farms
- Elementary School: SpringHead
- Middle School: Marshall
- High School: Plant City
- Provided by: FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to the Country! Turnkey Homestead on 2.5+ Acres, Sellers paying $5000 towards Buyer's closing costs. Newer Construction, No HOA, No CDD, Fully Usable and fenced Land
Skip the 1218 month build
Single Family
- Price: $699,900.00
- Price sqft: $194.04 / sqft
- Days On Market: 105
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3607
- Acreage: 1.43 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2009
MLS#: L4958876
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: PLANT CITY
- Zipcode: 33567
- Subdivision: Avondale Groves
- Provided by: 54 REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautiful 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom home situated on 1.43 acres in Plant City, FL, offering space, privacy, and modern upgrades. Recent improvements include new roof shingles, new septic l
Mobile Home
- Price: $664,900.00
- Price sqft: $265.11 / sqft
- Previous Price: $684,900
- Last Price Change: 10/02/25
- Days On Market: 291
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2508
- Acreage: 8.73 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2010
MLS#: TB8410684
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: PLANT CITY
- Zipcode: 33567
- Subdivision: Unplatted
- Elementary School: Robinson
- Middle School: Turkey Creek
- High School: Plant City
- Provided by: SK REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Country Living at Its Best Spacious Home on 8.73 Fenced Acres with Guest Tiny Home! Welcome to your dream retreat! This beautifully maintained 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom mobile home offers 2,052 sq ft of
Single Family
- Price: $639,900.00
- Price sqft: $165.48 / sqft
- Previous Price: $649,900
- Last Price Change: 03/20/26
- Days On Market: 78
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3867
- Acreage: 1.12 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2017
MLS#: TB8479356
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: PLANT CITY
- Zipcode: 33567
- Subdivision: Berry Road Estates
- Elementary School: Trapnell
- Middle School: Turkey Creek
- High School: Durant
- Provided by: CAPSTONE REALTY & ASSOCIATES
- DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Tucked away on a quiet street, this 2017 home features 4 beds, 3 baths, 3 car garage and a heated pool on over an acre of peaceful land! Plus, a detach
Single Family
- Price: $599,000.00
- Price sqft: $174.38 / sqft
- Days On Market: 63
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3435
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: A4685637
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: PLANT CITY
- Zipcode: 33567
- Subdivision: Windmill Pointe
- Elementary School: Sheehy
- Middle School: Marshall
- High School: Plant City
- Provided by: EXIT KING REALTY
- DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to this beautifully maintained 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom home with a den and 3 car garage in the desirable Windmill Pointe neighborhood! Situated on
Single Family
- Price: $549,990.00
- Price sqft: $156.29 / sqft
- Days On Market: 11
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3519
- Acreage: 1.03 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: TB8504115
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: PLANT CITY
- Zipcode: 33567
- Subdivision: Windmill Pointe
- Elementary School: SpringHead
- Middle School: Marshall
- High School: Plant City
- Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully maintained 4 bedroom, 3 bath home featuring a desirable split bedroom layout and an open concept floor plan designed for comfortable living, entertaining and plenty of room