Single Family
- Price: $2,075,000.00
- Price sqft: $508.33 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,100,000
- Last Price Change: 02/28/26
- Days On Market: 104
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4082
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: A4680149
- County: SARASOTA
- City: SARASOTA
- Zipcode: 34239
- Subdivision: Arlington Park
- Elementary School: Alta Vista
- Middle School: Brookside
- High School: Sarasota
- Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
- DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to a Modern Masterpiece in the Heart of Sarasota. This contemporary home was completed in 2025 and offers 4,000 square feet of thoughtfully desi
Single Family
- Price: $1,675,000.00
- Price sqft: $452.21 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,695,000
- Last Price Change: 03/04/26
- Days On Market: 104
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3704
- Acreage: 0.12 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: A4680138
- County: SARASOTA
- City: SARASOTA
- Zipcode: 34239
- Subdivision: Arlington Park
- Elementary School: Alta Vista
- Middle School: Brookside
- High School: Sarasota
- Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
- DMCA Notice
Brand new luxury home in Arlington Park, located in the highly desirable Rustic Lodge enclave. This 3 bedroom plus den, 3.5 bath residence offers exceptional design, high end finishes, and a private o
Land
- Price: $1,650,000.00
- Previous Price: $2,475,000
- Last Price Change: 04/14/26
- Days On Market: 281
- Acreage: 0.95 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8414327
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33603
- Subdivision: West Arlington Heights Sub
- Provided by: GULF ATLANTIC REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Explore an exceptional 41,622 SF land opportunity at a highly visible, signalized hard corner on Dr. Martin Luther King Jr. Boulevard in Tampa. Ideally situated just minutes from Armature Works and in
Single Family
- Price: $1,450,000.00
- Price sqft: $354.70 / sqft
- Days On Market: 251
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4088
- Acreage: 0.20 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8422989
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33603
- Subdivision: Arlington Heights
- Provided by: FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
Pre Construction. To be built. Pre Built Contemporary Corner Lot Home with ADU in Tampa Heights NEIGHBORHOOD Available Summer 2026
Main Contemporary home has 4 bedroom, 4 bathroom will be completed
Single Family
- Price: $1,075,000.00
- Price sqft: $296.14 / sqft
- Days On Market: 25
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3630
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: TB8499056
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33603
- Subdivision: Arlington Heights West Sub Of
- Elementary School: Broward
- Middle School: Stewart
- High School: Hillsborough
- Provided by: BALMASEDA & ASSOCIATES INC
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to this gorgeous 4 bedroom, 3.5 bath home offering a seamless blend of elegance, comfort, and functionality, all set within a beautifully designed open concept layout ideal for both everyday l
Single Family
- Price: $675,000.00
- Price sqft: $215.04 / sqft
- Days On Market: 44
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3139
- Acreage: 0.27 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1979
MLS#: TB8489232
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33618
- Subdivision: Arlington
- Elementary School: Lake Magdalene
- Middle School: Hill
- High School: Chamberlain
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA PROP.
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to 3721 Monarch Drive a beautifully updated pool home in the heart of Carrollwood where timeless character, flexible living space, and modern upgrades come together in one of North Tampas mos
Single Family
- Price: $610,000.00
- Price sqft: $283.99 / sqft
- Previous Price: $625,000
- Last Price Change: 04/27/26
- Days On Market: 43
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2148
- Acreage: 0.24 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1987
MLS#: O6391935
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33712
- Subdivision: Arlington Park
- Provided by: KEYSEEKERS REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Location, lifestyle, and a backyard you may never want to leave Welcome to your St Pete retreat.
Located in FLOOD ZONE X and tucked inside a cul de sac in the desirable Arlington Park community, this
Single Family
- Price: $599,000.00
- Price sqft: $390.74 / sqft
- Days On Market: 105
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1533
- Acreage: 0.25 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1961
MLS#: A4680088
- County: SARASOTA
- City: SARASOTA
- Zipcode: 34239
- Subdivision: Arlington Park
- Elementary School: Alta Vista
- Middle School: Brookside
- High School: Sarasota
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Located in Sarasotas highly sought after Arlington Park neighborhood, this thoughtfully updated residence delivers a compelling combination of comfort,
Condominium
- Price: $495,000.00
- Price sqft: $215.78 / sqft
- Days On Market: 25
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 2294
- Acreage: 0.02 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2004
MLS#: TB8497683
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33626
- Subdivision: Arlington Park Condo
- Building: Arlington Park Condo
- Elementary School: Westchase
- Middle School: Davidsen
- High School: Alonso
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to this spacious, immaculately maintained and beautifully upgraded 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom condominium located in the highly sought after Westchase area. Situated within the Arlington Park commu
Condominium
- Price: $450,000.00
- Price sqft: $180.14 / sqft
- Days On Market: 124
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2498
- Acreage: 0.02 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2004
MLS#: TB8461154
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33626
- Subdivision: Arlington Park Condo
- Building: Arlington Park Condo
- Elementary School: Westchase
- Middle School: Davidsen
- High School: Alonso
- Provided by: REDFIN CORPORATION
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to your next chapter in the heart of Arlington Park within Westchase. This beautifully maintained three story residence offers a bright and inviting atmosphere, where high ceilings and large w