Single Family
- Price: $609,000.00
- Price sqft: $285.92 / sqft
- Days On Market: 6
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 2130
- Acreage: 6.06 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: D6147340
- County: POLK
- City: LAKELAND
- Zipcode: 33809
- Subdivision: Beverly Hills
- Elementary School: R. Clem Churchwell Elem
- Middle School: Sleepy Hill
- High School: Lake Gibson
- Provided by: CENTURY 21 SUNBELT REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to 1211 Hollywood Lane in Lakeland, a home that feels almost newbecause it is. Built in 2024, this three bedroom, two bathroom residence offers 1,999 square feet of thoughtfully designed livin
Single Family
- Price: $479,000.00
- Price sqft: $171.44 / sqft
- Previous Price: $499,000
- Last Price Change: 04/12/26
- Days On Market: 70
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 2794
- Acreage: 1.10 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: 852805
- County: CITRUS
- City: Beverly Hills
- Zipcode: 34465
- Subdivision: Beverly Hills
- Elementary School: Central Ridge
- Middle School: Citrus Springs
- High School: Lecanto
- Provided by: Discount Realty Florida, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Brand new never lived in 3 Bedroom, 2 Bathroom, 3 car garage home on 1.1 acres in Pine Ridge for sale. Home features 2,010 SF under air, 2,794 total SF, new home warranty transferable, window blinds,
Single Family
- Price: $350,000.00
- Price sqft: $129.73 / sqft
- Days On Market: 9
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2698
- Acreage: 0.45 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1984
MLS#: TB8504238
- County: CITRUS
- City: BEVERLY HILLS
- Zipcode: 34465
- Subdivision: Beverly Hills
- Provided by: ERA AMERICAN SUNCOAST REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to this slice of Florida charm in desirable Beverly Hills! This beautifully maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bath and over 2000 sq ft of living home sits on an oversized 0.45 acre lot, offering the per
Single Family
- Price: $350,000.00
- Price sqft: $129.73 / sqft
- Days On Market: 9
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2698
- Acreage: 0.45 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1984
MLS#: 854256
- County: CITRUS
- City: Beverly Hills
- Zipcode: 34465
- Subdivision: Beverly Hills
- Elementary School: Forest Ridge
- Middle School: Lecanto
- High School: Lecanto
- Provided by: ERA American Suncoast Realty
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $289,900.00
- Days On Market: 34
- Acreage: 5.70 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 853855
- County: CITRUS
- City: Beverly Hills
- Zipcode: 34465
- Subdivision: Beverly Hills
- Elementary School: Central Ridge
- Middle School: Crystal River
- High School: Crystal River
- Provided by: Lantes Real Estate LLC
- DMCA Notice
Discover the space, freedom, and lifestyle youve been looking for with this 5.7 acre property in Beverly Hills, FL. Located at 4231 W Bonanza Dr, this expansive parcel offers the perfect opportunity t
Single Family
- Price: $270,000.00
- Price sqft: $116.03 / sqft
- Previous Price: $299,000
- Last Price Change: 04/28/26
- Days On Market: 113
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2327
- Acreage: 0.18 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1990
MLS#: OM716601
- County: CITRUS
- City: BEVERLY HILLS
- Zipcode: 34465
- Subdivision: Beverly Hills
- Provided by: BHHS-FLORIDA SHOWCASE PROPERTIES
- DMCA Notice
Oakwood Village Split bedroom layout Screened porch 2017 roof Buyer choice deck option Convenient Suncoast Parkway access Nearby Lecanto shopping Set within Oakwood Village in Beverly Hills, thi
Single Family
- Price: $269,900.00
- Price sqft: $113.69 / sqft
- Days On Market: 22
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2374
- Acreage: 0.28 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1991
MLS#: TB8500084
- County: CITRUS
- City: BEVERLY HILLS
- Zipcode: 34465
- Subdivision: Beverly Hills
- Elementary School: Forest Ridge
- Middle School: Citrus Springs
- High School: Lecanto
- Provided by: ERA AMERICAN SUNCOAST REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath split plan home, perfectly situated on an oversized cul de sac lot in the desirable Oakwood Village community of Beverly Hills. From the moment
Single Family
- Price: $259,900.00
- Price sqft: $125.37 / sqft
- Days On Market: 27
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2073
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6399276
- County: CITRUS
- City: BEVERLY HILLS
- Zipcode: 34465
- Subdivision: Beverly Hills
- Elementary School: Forest Ridge
- Middle School: Citrus Springs
- High School: Lecanto
- Provided by: LA ROSA REALTY CENTRAL FLORIDA LLC
- DMCA Notice
NEW CONSTRUCTION in the heart of Oakwood Village, located in Beverly Hills! This 3 bedroom, 2 bath home offers 1,500 sq. ft. of living space and a total of 2,073 sq. ft., providing plenty of room to b
Single Family
- Price: $255,000.00
- Price sqft: $111.94 / sqft
- Previous Price: $279,900
- Last Price Change: 03/28/26
- Days On Market: 236
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2278
- Acreage: 0.23 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1988
MLS#: 848309
- County: CITRUS
- City: Beverly Hills
- Zipcode: 34465
- Subdivision: Beverly Hills
- Elementary School: Forest Ridge
- Middle School: Citrus Springs
- High School: Lecanto
- Provided by: RE/MAX Realty One
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to this charming 1,580 sq. ft. pool home in Beverly Hills, Florida! Featuring three spacious bedrooms and two full bathrooms, this residence offers a comfortable and functional layout perfect
Single Family
- Price: $249,999.00
- Price sqft: $157.04 / sqft
- Previous Price: $259,958
- Last Price Change: 04/16/26
- Days On Market: 97
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1592
- Acreage: 0.31 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: 852025
- County: CITRUS
- City: Beverly Hills
- Zipcode: 34465
- Subdivision: Beverly Hills
- Elementary School: Central Ridge
- Middle School: Citrus Springs
- High School: Lecanto
- Provided by: Keller Williams Realty - Elite Partners II
- DMCA Notice
Beautifully remodeled 3 bedroom, 2 bath home offering space, style and true move in ready convenience! Step inside to an airy layout featuring new laminate flooring, modern luxury lighting, new window