Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Buckingham
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1603 Sir Henrys Trail, LAKELAND, FL 33809
Single Family
  1. Price: $655,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $153.65 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $665,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 64
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4263
  10. Acreage: 0.34 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: L4960070
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKELAND
  3. Zipcode: 33809
  4. Subdivision: Buckingham
  5. Provided by: DREAM REALTY GROUP
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
PRICE ADJUSTMENT!~Welcome to Buckingham in Sherwood Forrest! Step into refined luxury with this exquisite renovated residence, showcasing a brand new roof, premium flooring, and a designer laundry roo
Details for 7527 Folk Way, LAKELAND, FL 33809
Single Family
  1. Price: $625,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $155.71 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $635,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/20/26
  5. Days On Market: 95
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4014
  10. Acreage: 0.35 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: L4959210
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKELAND
  3. Zipcode: 33809
  4. Subdivision: Buckingham
  5. Elementary School: Wendell Watson Elem
  6. Middle School: Lake Gibson /Junio
  7. High School: Lake Gibson
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 7527 Folk Way, where thoughtful design meets effortless entertaining in the highly sought after Buckingham community of Sherwood Forest in Lakeland, FL. This beautifully appointed home o
Details for 1604 Palace Court, VALRICO, FL 33594
Single Family
  1. Price: $549,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $152.07 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 42
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3616
  8. Acreage: 0.33 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: TB8476890
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: VALRICO
  3. Zipcode: 33594
  4. Subdivision: Buckingham
  5. Elementary School: Buckhorn
  6. Middle School: Mulrennan
  7. High School: Durant
  8. Provided by: REAL BROKER, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully maintained home, ideally situated on a quiet cul de sac offering added privacy and minimal traffic. The newly updated double entry doors with modern glass accents create a
Details for 1615 Lady Bowers Trail, LAKELAND, FL 33809
Single Family
  1. Price: $460,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $180.04 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $440,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/04/26
  5. Days On Market: 225
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2555
  10. Acreage: 0.42 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: TB8429485
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKELAND
  3. Zipcode: 33809
  4. Subdivision: Buckingham
  5. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to your MOVE IN READY dream home in the highly sought after Buckingham neighborhood of North Lakeland! This home was just upgraded with brand ne
Details for 6871 Cherokee Avenue, Fort Myers, FL 33905
Land
  1. Price: $375,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 52
  3. Acreage: 0.41 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: B26005436
  1. County: Lee
  2. City: Fort Myers
  3. Zipcode: 33905
  4. Subdivision: Buckingham Park
  5. Provided by: AV8 Realty
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Located in the highly desirable Buckingham Airpark community in Fort Myers, Florida, these two exceptional lots6871 Cherokee Avenue (0.41 acres) and 6850 North Driveare being sold as a package for the
Details for 1647 Lancashire Drive 1647, VENICE, FL 34293
Single Family
  1. Price: $365,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $131.67 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $392,500
  4. Last Price Change: 11/27/25
  5. Days On Market: 485
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2772
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: N6136383
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: VENICE
  3. Zipcode: 34293
  4. Subdivision: Buckingham Meadows Iist Andrew
  5. Provided by: RE/MAX PALM REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to truly maintenance free living in this beautifully appointed patio home. This charming home offers the perfect combination of comfort, convenience and natural beauty. This spacious propert