Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Cypress Estates
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 2966 Post Rock Court, TARPON SPRINGS, FL 34688
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,395,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $216.05 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 7
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 6457
  8. Acreage: 0.92 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: A4692629
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: TARPON SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 34688
  4. Subdivision: Cypress Lakes Estates Ph I
  5. Provided by: SAVVY AVENUE, LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Do not miss this very rear opportunity! Situated on a quiet cul de sac, this stunning updated luxury estate sits on nearly one acre and offers a rare combination of lots of privacy, space, and comfort
Details for 976 Cypress Cove Way, TARPON SPRINGS, FL 34688
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,225,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $208.62 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 26
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 5872
  8. Acreage: 0.36 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: TB8497692
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: TARPON SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 34688
  4. Subdivision: Cypress Cove Estates
  5. Elementary School: Brooker Creek
  6. Middle School: Tarpon Springs
  7. High School: East Lake
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY- PALM H
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
A rare opportunity awaits in one of Tarpon Springs' most exclusive addresses. Nestled within the gated enclave of Cypress Cove Estates a coveted community of just 28 distinguished homes this magnifi
Details for 4217 Arch Street, TAMPA, FL 33607
Single Family
  1. Price: $898,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $298.54 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $905,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 137
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3008
  10. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: TB8458261
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33607
  4. Subdivision: Cypress Estates
  5. Elementary School: Tampa Bay Boluevard
  6. Middle School: Pierce
  7. Provided by: HOMECOIN.COM
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Modern loft style custom home in the heart of Westshore! Built in 2020 and thoughtfully upgraded, this 2 bedroom, 2.5 bath residence delivers an open concept layout with soaring ceilings, designer fin
Details for 3902 Meadowlark Court, Land O Lakes, FL 34639
Single Family
  1. Price: $629,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $179.87 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 3
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3497
  8. Acreage: 0.69 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: TB8506986
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: Land O Lakes
  3. Zipcode: 34639
  4. Subdivision: Cypress Estates
  5. Elementary School: Denham Oaks
  6. Middle School: Cypress Creek
  7. High School: Cypress Creek
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
We are pleased to present this gorgeous, model like home in land o lakes, florida! Situated on a beautiful 30,000 square foot lot (nearly. 7 acres) with spectacular trees and privacy fence, this five
Details for 3902 Meadowlark Court, LAND O LAKES, FL 34639
Single Family
  1. Price: $629,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $179.87 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 3
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3497
  8. Acreage: 0.69 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: TB8506986
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: LAND O LAKES
  3. Zipcode: 34639
  4. Subdivision: Cypress Estates
  5. Elementary School: Denham Oaks
  6. Middle School: Cypress Creek
  7. High School: Cypress Creek
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 4304 Arch Street, TAMPA, FL 33607
Single Family
  1. Price: $490,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $253.23 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 10
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1935
  8. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1963
MLS#: TB8504345
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33607
  4. Subdivision: Cypress Estates
  5. Provided by: HOME PRIME REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 4304 W Arch St, Tampa, FL 33607! This charming property offers an incredible opportunity to own in one of Tampas most desirable and centrally located areas. Featuring a spacious layout, thi
Details for 4306 La Salle Street, TAMPA, FL 33607
Single Family
  1. Price: $419,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $299.71 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $389,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/13/26
  5. Days On Market: 285
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1398
  9. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: TB8412435
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33607
  4. Subdivision: Cypress Estates
  5. Provided by: BAY T REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Westshore business District Move In Ready Gem in the HIGHLY desirable Tampa Bay Westshore business District! This home offers both convenience and comfort in one of Tampa Bays most dynamic and soug
Details for 701 Silver Palm Drive, HAINES CITY, FL 33844
Single Family
  1. Price: $399,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $125.63 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $425,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 89
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3176
  10. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: P4937766
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: HAINES CITY
  3. Zipcode: 33844
  4. Subdivision: Cypress Park Estates
  5. Elementary School: Davenport
  6. Middle School: Lake Marion Creek
  7. High School: Haines City Senior
  8. Provided by: LA ROSA REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautiful 2023 built home located in a modern and rapidly growing community in Haines City. This spacious residence features 5 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, and over 2,600 sq ft, offering an
Details for 2220 Pigeon Plum Drive, HAINES CITY, FL 33844
Single Family
  1. Price: $385,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $125.49 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $392,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/14/26
  5. Days On Market: 85
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3068
  10. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: S5143958
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: HAINES CITY
  3. Zipcode: 33844
  4. Subdivision: Cypress Park Estates
  5. Provided by: FONTS STATEWIDE REALTY INC.
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully maintained home built in 2022, located in the desirable Cypress Park Estates community in Haines City. This spacious and thoughtfully designed property offers modern comfor
Details for 1225 Tupelo Trail, HAINES CITY, FL 33844
Single Family
  1. Price: $369,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $144.25 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $370,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/03/26
  5. Days On Market: 204
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2565
  10. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: P4936751
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: HAINES CITY
  3. Zipcode: 33844
  4. Subdivision: Cypress Park Estates
  5. Elementary School: Eastside Elem
  6. Middle School: Lake Marion Creek
  7. High School: Haines City Senior
  8. Provided by: GOOD COMPANY REALTY INC.
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
AMAZING! A beautiful and spacious 2023 Park Square built home. Up and coming area of Haines City with a Publix close by. Open floor plan for kitchen and great room, with a grand breakfast bar. Slid