Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Heatherwood
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 2128 Cape Heather Circle, CAPE CORAL, FL 33991
Single Family
  1. Price: $425,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $207.62 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 17
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2047
  8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: C7525362
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: CAPE CORAL
  3. Zipcode: 33991
  4. Subdivision: Heatherwood Lakes
  5. Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Lakefront Living in Gated Heatherwood Lakes Cape Coral, FL | VERY LOW HOA | NO Flood Insurance Required! Rare opportunity to own a move in ready lakefront home in Cape Corals highly desirable Heather
Details for 2017 Cape Heather Circle, CAPE CORAL, FL 33991
Single Family
  1. Price: $419,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $128.96 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $429,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/12/26
  5. Days On Market: 8
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3256
  10. Acreage: 0.25 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: TB8503075
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: CAPE CORAL
  3. Zipcode: 33991
  4. Subdivision: Heatherwood Lakes
  5. Elementary School: Trafalgar
  6. Middle School: Trafalgar
  7. High School: Ida S. Baker
  8. Provided by: SILVER DOOR REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. 2017 Cape Heather Cir, is a 5 bedroom, 4 bathroom single family home with 3,256 square feet on a 0.25 acre lot, offering the size, layout, and everyday
Details for 4805 Umber Court, TAMPA, FL 33624
Townhome
  1. Price: $370,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $171.38 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $355,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 34
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2159
  10. Acreage: 0.08 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: TB8495596
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33624
  4. Subdivision: Heatherwood Villg Un 1 Ph 2
  5. Elementary School: Northwest
  6. Middle School: Hill
  7. High School: Sickles
  8. Provided by: MARK SPAIN REAL ESTATE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
$5,000 seller credit for anything the buyer might want to fix. Welcome to your private oasis at 4805 Umber Ct, a stunningly remodeled villa in the highly sought after, gated enclave of Heatherwood Vil
Details for 114 Clays Trail 114, OLDSMAR, FL 34677
Condominium
  1. Price: $329,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $197.78 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $339,900
  4. Last Price Change: 02/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 377
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1668
  10. Acreage: 3.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: TB8379057
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: OLDSMAR
  3. Zipcode: 34677
  4. Subdivision: Heatherwood
  5. Building: Heatherwood
  6. Elementary School: Forest Lakes
  7. Middle School: Carwise
  8. High School: East Lake
  9. Provided by: ADVANCED REALTY GROUP INC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Light and bright 3BED/2BA Condominium with attached garage. Vaulted ceilings, potting shelves, sky lites, and sunburst windows! Elegant living/dining room, posh master bath with shower and separate s
Details for 215 Clays Trail 215, OLDSMAR, FL 34677
Condominium
  1. Price: $305,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $246.56 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $315,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 160
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1237
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: TB8452814
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: OLDSMAR
  3. Zipcode: 34677
  4. Subdivision: Heatherwood
  5. Building: Heatherwood
  6. Provided by: RE/MAX COLLECTIVE
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Motivated Seller and a new price! An absolutely stunning condo for sale in Eastlake Woodlands. This two bedroom, two bathroom unit has been fully remodeled and is ready for you to move in. It boasts a
Details for 3732 Flint Lane, Inverness, FL 34452
Single Family
  1. Price: $184,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $148.16 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $209,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/02/26
  5. Days On Market: 103
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1248
  9. Acreage: 1.04 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: 851857
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Inverness
  3. Zipcode: 34452
  4. Subdivision: Heatherwood Unit 1
  5. Elementary School: Floral City
  6. Middle School: Inverness
  7. High School: Citrus
  8. Provided by: Only Way Realty Citrus
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
Country living on 1.04 acre corner lot thats close to city conveniences. With some improvements and elbow grease you can make this your own homestead oasis. Buffered on either side with trees and room
Details for 3418 Shands Court, Inverness, FL 34452
Land
  1. Price: $67,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 145
  3. Acreage: 1.26 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 850743
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Inverness
  3. Zipcode: 34452
  4. Subdivision: Heatherwood Unit 1
  5. Elementary School: Floral City
  6. Middle School: Inverness
  7. High School: Citrus
  8. Provided by: Century 21 J.W.Morton R.E.
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
Build your dream home on this spacious 1.26 acre vacant lot located in the desirable Heatherwood Unit 1 subdivision. Enjoy the perfect balance of privacy and convenience, with the property situated ju
Details for 639 Michigan Boulevard 1800, DUNEDIN, FL 34698
Rental
  1. Price: $1,200.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.95 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 21
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 616
  7. Acreage: 0.02 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1959
MLS#: TB8500399
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: DUNEDIN
  3. Zipcode: 34698
  4. Subdivision: Heatherwood Place
  5. Provided by: RE/MAX REALTEC GROUP INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
1 year ago this Duplex was remodeled. Its a 1 bedroom, 1 bath, duplex in Dunedin with a beautiful water view. Everything in the unit is brand new, including luxury vinyl flooring, kitchen, and bathroo