Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Lakes
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for Old Berkley Road, AUBURNDALE, FL 33823
Land
  1. Price: $12,000,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 35
  3. Acreage: 63.48 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: L4960819
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: AUBURNDALE
  3. Zipcode: 33823
  4. Subdivision: Greenfield E D Michigan Lakesi
  5. Provided by: POLK REALTY ADVISORS LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Juliana West Village is a 64 acre assemblage with approved Residential zoning located in the city of Auburndale, Florida. The property is situated on the southwest corner of Lake Juliana, and has abou
Details for Williams Road, ESTERO, FL 33928
Land
  1. Price: $8,000,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 27
  3. Acreage: 10.00 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: A4690287
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: ESTERO
  3. Zipcode: 33928
  4. Subdivision: Lakes Of Estero
  5. Provided by: JOHN R WOOD PROPERTIES
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
A truly rare and exceptional opportunity to acquire approximately 10 acres of prime residential land in the heart of Estero. Ideally positioned on Williams Road, just moments from the highly desirable
Details for 2398 Heritage Lakes Drive, LAKELAND, FL 33803
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,690,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $364.15 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 20
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 8
  7. Bldg sqft: 7387
  8. Acreage: 0.51 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: P4938485
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKELAND
  3. Zipcode: 33803
  4. Subdivision: Heritage Lakes Ph 02
  5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART 1
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to a truly one of a kind luxury estate in the prestigious gated community of Grasslands Golf & Country Club, where exceptional design and elevated living come together at the highest level. Bu
Details for 11292 Kingly Lane, ODESSA, FL 33556
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,599,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $460.83 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 40
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 5642
  8. Acreage: 0.58 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8492513
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: ODESSA
  3. Zipcode: 33556
  4. Subdivision: Victoria Lakes
  5. Elementary School: Hammond
  6. Middle School: Sergeant Smith
  7. High School: Sickles
  8. Provided by: KEY LIME REAL ESTATE INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience the pinnacle of refined living in this BRAND NEW, fully furnished AR Homes by Arthur Rutenberg model an exquisite showcase of craftsmanship, architectural brilliance, and timeless elegance.
Details for 3586 Recurve Circle, SARASOTA, FL 34240
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,050,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $290.49 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,100,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 133
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  9. Bldg sqft: 7057
  10. Acreage: 7.97 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: TB8459416
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34240
  4. Subdivision: Hampton Lakes
  5. Elementary School: Tatum Ridge
  6. Middle School: McIntosh
  7. High School: Booker
  8. Provided by: FLORIDA EXECUTIVE REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
***Priced WELL below reproduction cost + nearly $200k in options added.*** If youre looking for a home that combines modern luxury in an away from it all setting with easy access to wonderful Sarasot
Details for 1001 Wyndham Lakes Drive, ODESSA, FL 33556
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,980,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $272.92 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 956
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 7255
  8. Acreage: 0.79 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Lake
  13. Year Built: 2009
MLS#: W7858448
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: ODESSA
  3. Zipcode: 33556
  4. Subdivision: Wyndham Lakes Ph 04
  5. Elementary School: Odessa
  6. Middle School: Seven Springs
  7. High School: J.W. Mitchell
  8. Provided by: SNAP REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Location alert! Live the ultimate florida life with glorious direct west sunsets over lake osceola in this gorgeous custom 5 bedroom, 4 bath home with 2 half baths> boasting 5600 sq ft there is n
Details for 3554 Recurve Circle, SARASOTA, FL 34240
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,675,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $319.96 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 5235
  8. Acreage: 3.14 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: A4691847
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34240
  4. Subdivision: Hampton Lakes
  5. Elementary School: Tatum Ridge
  6. Middle School: McIntosh
  7. High School: Booker
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
An exceptional estate tucked away in the peaceful Hampton Lakes community of Sarasota is waiting for its new owner! Situated on a breathtaking 3 acre homesite with a beautiful pond setting, this prop
Listing Details for 101 Lake Hobbs Road, LUTZ, FL 33548
Land
  1. Price: $1,500,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 558
  3. Acreage: 7.98 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8316700
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: LUTZ
  3. Zipcode: 33548
  4. Subdivision: Tropical Lakes
  5. Elementary School: Lutz
  6. Middle School: Buchanan
  7. High School: Steinbrenner
  8. Provided by: DOMRES REAL ESTATE INV., INC.
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
8 +/ acres of vacant land. Current zoning ASC 1, property is ready for development.
Details for 10209 Lake Grove Drive, ODESSA, FL 33556
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $384.42 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 23
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3902
  8. Acreage: 0.68 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  13. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: TB8497352
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: ODESSA
  3. Zipcode: 33556
  4. Subdivision: Lakeside Grove Estates
  5. Elementary School: Hammond
  6. Middle School: Sergeant Smith
  7. High School: Sickles
  8. Provided by: BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to House of Views a truly one of a kind waterfront retreat perfectly positioned between Little Moon Lake and Rainbow Lake, offering breathtaking water views from nearly every room. Nestled on
Details for 20915 Lake Vienna Drive, LAND O LAKES, FL 34638
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $254.84 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 5886
  8. Acreage: 0.39 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  14. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: TB8502586
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: LAND O LAKES
  3. Zipcode: 34638
  4. Subdivision: Pasco Sunset Lakes
  5. Elementary School: Oakstead
  6. Middle School: Charles S. Rushe
  7. High School: Sunlake
  8. Provided by: MIHARA & ASSOCIATES INC.
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
An extraordinary lakefront estate on the shores of Big Lake Vienna, where timeless elegance meets resort style living in the exclusive gated community of Pasco Sunset Lakes. From the moment you arrive