Single Family
- Price: $1,500,000.00
- Price sqft: $384.42 / sqft
- Days On Market: 23
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3902
- Acreage: 0.68 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Front
- Year Built: 1985
MLS#: TB8497352
- County: PASCO
- City: ODESSA
- Zipcode: 33556
- Subdivision: Lakeside Grove Estates
- Elementary School: Hammond
- Middle School: Sergeant Smith
- High School: Sickles
- Provided by: BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to House of Views a truly one of a kind waterfront retreat perfectly positioned between Little Moon Lake and Rainbow Lake, offering breathtaking water views from nearly every room. Nestled on
Single Family
- Price: $895,000.00
- Price sqft: $252.04 / sqft
- Previous Price: $925,000
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 214
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3551
- Acreage: 0.79 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: TB8436697
- County: PASCO
- City: ODESSA
- Zipcode: 33556
- Subdivision: Lakeside Grove Estates
- Provided by: MIHARA & ASSOCIATES INC.
- DMCA Notice
**priced $20,000 below recent appraisal** stunning renovated home on spacious lot! ** when ordinary just wont do. This completely renovated residence was designed with meticulous attention to detail
Mobile Home
- Price: $889,000.00
- Price sqft: $519.28 / sqft
- Days On Market: 628
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1712
- Acreage: 24.65 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Front
- Year Built: 1994
MLS#: T3551058
- County: PASCO
- City: WESLEY CHAPEL
- Zipcode: 33545
- Subdivision: Lakeside Estates
- Provided by: BRIDWELL REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Let this beautiful property with over 30 oak trees be your canvas to build your dream home. Located in the heart of Wesley Chapel. Enjoy the peace and quiet of country living and the beautiful sunsets
Mobile Home
- Price: $749,900.00
- Price sqft: $465.20 / sqft
- Previous Price: $795,000
- Last Price Change: 05/07/26
- Days On Market: 19
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1612
- Acreage: 1.09 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal Front,Lake Privileges
- Year Built: 2018
MLS#: TB8497266
- County: PASCO
- City: WESLEY CHAPEL
- Zipcode: 33545
- Subdivision: Lakeside Estates
- Elementary School: Wesley Chapel
- Middle School: Thomas E Weightman
- High School: Wesley Chapel
- Provided by: REALNET FLORIDA REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Rare waterfront acreage in the heart of wesley chapel. Truly one of a kind, this exceptional property offers 500+ feet of private waterfront with access to a ski size lake with great fishing (bass, sp
Single Family
- Price: $749,900.00
- Price sqft: $250.72 / sqft
- Days On Market: 13
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2991
- Acreage: 0.38 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Pond
- Year Built: 1984
MLS#: TB8502229
- County: PINELLAS
- City: LARGO
- Zipcode: 33773
- Subdivision: Lakeside Estates
- Provided by: RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
- DMCA Notice
Adorable house in nice neighborhood. Close to beaches and shopping in Pinellas County. 3 full bedrooms w/ new carpet & paint! Best of all is the huge lanai that overlooks pool with spa! AND you have
Single Family
- Price: $639,900.00
- Price sqft: $259.91 / sqft
- Days On Market: 45
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2462
- Acreage: 1.08 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1978
MLS#: TB8491668
- County: PASCO
- City: WESLEY CHAPEL
- Zipcode: 33545
- Subdivision: Lakeside Estates
- Elementary School: Wesley Chapel
- Middle School: Cypress Creek
- High School: Cypress Creek
- Provided by: FIRST HOUSING REALTY GROUP
- DMCA Notice
Located in the growing area of Wesley Chapel, this charming lakefront single family residence offers a rare combination of space, privacy, and flexibility, sitting on over 1 acre (approx. 1.07 acres)
Single Family
- Price: $637,900.00
- Price sqft: $212.63 / sqft
- Previous Price: $647,900
- Last Price Change: 04/30/26
- Days On Market: 244
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3000
- Acreage: 0.37 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1983
MLS#: TB8426554
- County: PINELLAS
- City: LARGO
- Zipcode: 33773
- Subdivision: Lakeside Estates
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY PORTFOLIO COLLECTION
- DMCA Notice
Price improvement!! Now $637,900 in beautiful lakeside estates!!! Fantastic 3br 2bath home in desirable lakeside estates!! Brand new roof! Custom mail box! New tankless water heater! Freshly painted i
Land
- Price: $399,000.00
- Days On Market: 73
- Acreage: 1.03 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8481504
- County: PASCO
- City: WESLEY CHAPEL
- Zipcode: 33545
- Subdivision: Lakeside Estates Inc
- Elementary School: Wesley Chapel
- Middle School: Thomas E Weightman
- High School: Wesley Chapel
- Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
- DMCA Notice
Beautiful 1 acre lot with amazing lake view. The property has a 20x40 workshop, electric, well, septic, and one 50 amp RV hookup. Listing agent is owner.
Single Family
- Price: $330,000.00
- Price sqft: $163.69 / sqft
- Days On Market: 30
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2016
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2022
MLS#: O6398499
- County: POLK
- City: AUBURNDALE
- Zipcode: 33823
- Subdivision: Lakeside Park Estates
- Provided by: PROPERTY FINDERS REALTY GROUP
- DMCA Notice
Beautiful home. Seller VERY Motivated!, like new, in a great neighborhood!! 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom, in the delightful Auburndale, just a short stroll away from the tranquil shores of Lake Ariana. This
Mobile Home
- Price: $144,500.00
- Price sqft: $125.43 / sqft
- Previous Price: $149,000
- Last Price Change: 04/16/26
- Days On Market: 57
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1152
- Acreage: 0.11 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1979
MLS#: L4960307
- County: POLK
- City: LAKELAND
- Zipcode: 33809
- Subdivision: Lakeside Hills Estates
- Provided by: WATERS REAL ESTATE GROUP
- DMCA Notice
This well maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bath home is located in the desirable 55+ community of Lakeside Hills Estates, where you own the land. The home offers 1,152 square feet of living space, plus an air