Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Northwood
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 2424 Sundancer Drive, CLEARWATER, FL 33759
Single Family
  1. Price: $975,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $198.57 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 0
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4910
  8. Acreage: 0.43 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: TB8507433
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER
  3. Zipcode: 33759
  4. Subdivision: Northwood Estates Tr G
  5. Elementary School: Leila G Davis
  6. Middle School: Safety Harbor
  7. High School: Countryside
  8. Provided by: LPT REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Elevated 82 feet above sea level in a desirable non evacuation zone with no flood insurance required, this pool home offers the perfect blend of luxury, comfort, and peace of mind. Designed for both e
Details for 2563 Knotty Pine Way, CLEARWATER, FL 33761
Single Family
  1. Price: $899,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $283.42 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $910,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 84
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3172
  10. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: TB8477008
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER
  3. Zipcode: 33761
  4. Subdivision: Northwood Estates Tr F
  5. Provided by: FLAT FEE MLS REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Located in the highly desirable Countryside Northwood Estates, this spectacular 4 bedroom, 3 bath residence with a versatile bonus room offers the perfect blend of elegance, comfort, and resort style
Details for 2667 Northwood Park Street, VALRICO, FL 33596
Single Family
  1. Price: $874,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $191.32 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $888,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 161
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4571
  10. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: TB8452916
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: VALRICO
  3. Zipcode: 33596
  4. Subdivision: Northwood Estates
  5. Elementary School: Nelson
  6. Middle School: Mulrennan
  7. High School: Durant
  8. Provided by: EMPIRE NETWORK REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Step into timeless elegance with this 5 bedroom, 4 bath residence offering 3,546 sq ft of thoughtfully crafted living space. Nestled on one of only 35 premium homesites, this estate blends sophisticat
Details for 4593 Shoreleaf Loop, VALRICO, FL 33596
Single Family
  1. Price: $837,400.00
  2. Price sqft: $178.89 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $839,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/12/26
  5. Days On Market: 47
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4681
  10. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: TB8489231
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: VALRICO
  3. Zipcode: 33596
  4. Subdivision: Northwood Estates
  5. Provided by: REAL BROKER, LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 4593 Shoreleaf Loop, an exceptional Homes by WestBay Verona floor plan located in the intimate Northwood Estates community of Valrico. Situated on a desirable corner lot, this thoughtfully
Details for 2643 Burntfork Drive, CLEARWATER, FL 33761
Single Family
  1. Price: $599,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $228.31 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 20
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2628
  8. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1977
MLS#: TB8501035
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER
  3. Zipcode: 33761
  4. Subdivision: Northwood Estatestr C
  5. Provided by: SANCTUARY REAL ESTATE GROUP, LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Discover this beautifully renovated 3 bedroom, 2 bath pool home SANCTUARY overlooking a serene pond, where indoor comfort meets breathtaking outdoor living. Perfectly positioned for tranquil water vie
Details for 27416 Breakers Drive, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33544
Single Family
  1. Price: $570,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $155.53 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $589,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 139
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3665
  10. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1995
MLS#: TB8458657
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: WESLEY CHAPEL
  3. Zipcode: 33544
  4. Subdivision: Northwood
  5. Elementary School: Denham Oaks
  6. Middle School: John Long
  7. High School: Wiregrass Ranch
  8. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Price Just dropped!!!! Welcome to your new pool home! This stunning 5 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom, 2 car garage home is located in the highly sought after Northwood community in Wesley Chapel. (Bonus: the h
Details for 27012 Sea Breeze Way, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33544
Single Family
  1. Price: $539,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $137.36 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $559,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 46
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3924
  10. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: TB8491386
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: WESLEY CHAPEL
  3. Zipcode: 33544
  4. Subdivision: Northwood
  5. Elementary School: Denham Oaks
  6. Middle School: John Long
  7. High School: Wiregrass Ranch
  8. Provided by: RE FLORIDA HOMES
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your new home located in the desirable Northwood Community! This home offers multiple updates and functional living space.The first floor features an updated kitchen with recessed lighting
Details for 27640 Breakers Drive, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33544
Single Family
  1. Price: $475,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $153.23 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 62
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3100
  8. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: TB8485801
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: WESLEY CHAPEL
  3. Zipcode: 33544
  4. Subdivision: Northwood
  5. Provided by: HOME SEARCH REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Stunning Pond & Conservation View Home in Wesley Chapel In the Northwood Subdivision, Just off County Line Rd. VERY LOW HOA!! Welcome to this beautifully maintained 4 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom home
Details for 27606 Sky Lake Circle, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33544
Single Family
  1. Price: $474,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $209.00 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2268
  8. Acreage: 0.47 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: TB8502083
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: WESLEY CHAPEL
  3. Zipcode: 33544
  4. Subdivision: Lakes At Northwood Ph 03a
  5. Elementary School: Sand Pine
  6. Middle School: John Long
  7. High School: Wiregrass Ranch
  8. Provided by: STELLAR REAL ESTATE GROUP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Charming 3 Bedroom / 2 Bath Pool Home in Prime Wesley Chapel Location! Welcome home to this 1,867 sq. ft. 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom pool home offering a functional layout, great natural light, and a priv
Details for 1530 Ocean Reef Road, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33544
Single Family
  1. Price: $400,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $171.82 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 111
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2328
  8. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: TB8466374
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: WESLEY CHAPEL
  3. Zipcode: 33544
  4. Subdivision: Northwood
  5. Elementary School: Chasco
  6. Middle School: John Long
  7. High School: Wiregrass Ranch
  8. Provided by: REALTY BLU
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home located in the sought after Northwood community of Wesley Chapel. Boasting over 1,700 square feet of functional living space, this res