Condominium
- Price: $4,995,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,010.93 / sqft
- Days On Market: 595
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4941
- Acreage: 0.30 acres
- Pool: No
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Beach Front,Gulf/Ocean
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: TB8307001
- County: PINELLAS
- City: TREASURE ISLAND
- Zipcode: 33706
- Subdivision: Pearl
- Building: Pearl
- Elementary School: Azalea
- Middle School: Azalea
- High School: Boca Ciega
- Provided by: CENTURY 21 JIM WHITE & ASSOC
- DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Pre Construction. To be built. Pre Construction. Coming in 2026. Brilliantly conceived and painstakingly designed to precision extravagance and detail.
Condominium
- Price: $4,900,000.00
- Price sqft: $991.70 / sqft
- Days On Market: 595
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4941
- Acreage: 0.30 acres
- Pool: No
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Beach Front,Gulf/Ocean
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: TB8306933
- County: PINELLAS
- City: TREASURE ISLAND
- Zipcode: 33706
- Subdivision: Pearl
- Building: Pearl
- Elementary School: Azalea
- Middle School: Azalea
- High School: Boca Ciega
- Provided by: CENTURY 21 JIM WHITE & ASSOC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $4,800,000.00
- Price sqft: $971.46 / sqft
- Days On Market: 595
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4941
- Acreage: 0.29 acres
- Pool: No
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Beach Front,Gulf/Ocean
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: TB8306679
- County: PINELLAS
- City: TREASURE ISLAND
- Zipcode: 33706
- Subdivision: Pearl
- Building: Pearl
- Elementary School: Azalea
- Middle School: Azalea
- High School: Boca Ciega
- Provided by: CENTURY 21 JIM WHITE & ASSOC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $705,000.00
- Price sqft: $360.80 / sqft
- Previous Price: $715,000
- Last Price Change: 05/06/26
- Days On Market: 37
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1954
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: TB8492680
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: LUTZ
- Zipcode: 33548
- Subdivision: Lake Pearl Lot 156
- Elementary School: Lutz
- Middle School: Buchanan
- High School: Steinbrenner
- Provided by: MIHARA & ASSOCIATES INC.
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to 18255 Serene Lake Loop, a beautifully designed four bedroom residence in the highly sought after gated Pearl Estates community of Lutz, Florida. Offering nearly 3,000 square feet of thought
Single Family
- Price: $669,495.00
- Price sqft: $199.61 / sqft
- Previous Price: $691,145
- Last Price Change: 08/21/25
- Days On Market: 329
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3354
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: TB8398034
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: LUTZ
- Zipcode: 33548
- Subdivision: Pearl Estates
- Elementary School: Lutz
- Middle School: Buchanan
- High School: Steinbrenner
- Provided by: LENNAR REALTY
- DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Under Construction. BRAND NEW HOME This modern two story home features an open concept plan connecting the main living spaces and covered patio. The o
Single Family
- Price: $639,990.00
- Price sqft: $257.65 / sqft
- Days On Market: 83
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2484
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: TB8477582
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: LUTZ
- Zipcode: 33548
- Subdivision: Pearl Estates
- Elementary School: Lutz
- Middle School: Buchanan
- High School: Steinbrenner
- Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully upgraded one story corner lot home in the heart of Lutz, located in the highly sought after school zone for Lutz HB Elementary and Steinbrenner High School.NO CDD FEE, and
Single Family
- Price: $629,900.00
- Price sqft: $253.58 / sqft
- Previous Price: $632,900
- Last Price Change: 03/28/26
- Days On Market: 150
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2484
- Acreage: 0.22 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: TB8455743
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: LUTZ
- Zipcode: 33548
- Subdivision: D46 Lake Pearl
- Provided by: CENTURY 21 ROSA LEON
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully designed 2024 built home located in the highly desirable area of Lutz! Offering 4 bedrooms, 3 full bathrooms, 2,071 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space, and a
Single Family
- Price: $620,000.00
- Price sqft: $238.74 / sqft
- Days On Market: 9
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2597
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: TB8501476
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: LUTZ
- Zipcode: 33548
- Subdivision: Pearl Estates
- Elementary School: Lutz
- Middle School: Buchanan
- High School: Steinbrenner
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA PROP.
- DMCA Notice
Former model home never lived in. Gorgeous waterfront lot with water on two sides, offering expansive, unobstructed views from the office, main living areas and primary suite. Located in a prime loca
Single Family
- Price: $599,900.00
- Price sqft: $241.41 / sqft
- Previous Price: $619,000
- Last Price Change: 05/02/26
- Days On Market: 57
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2485
- Acreage: 0.20 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: TB8487413
- County: PINELLAS
- City: SEMINOLE
- Zipcode: 33777
- Subdivision: Lake Pearl Estates
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Located in the heart of Seminole, Florida, this well maintained property at 9244 79th Ave offers a range of desirable features suited for comfortable everyday living. The home includes 3 spacious bedr
Single Family
- Price: $585,000.00
- Price sqft: $224.57 / sqft
- Days On Market: 23
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2605
- Acreage: 0.18 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: TB8499705
- County: PINELLAS
- City: SEMINOLE
- Zipcode: 33777
- Subdivision: Lake Pearl Estates
- Elementary School: Starkey
- Middle School: Osceola
- High School: Dixie Hollins
- Provided by: REAL BROKER, LLC
- DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Discover the perfect blend of comfort, style, and investment potential in this beautifully maintained heated pool home located in a quiet neighborhood i