Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Pinecrest Villa
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 7810 Cameron Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33614
Single Family
  1. Price: $585,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $322.85 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $595,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/23/26
  5. Days On Market: 69
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1812
  10. Acreage: 0.29 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: TB8482942
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33614
  4. Subdivision: Pinecrest Villa Add 2
  5. Elementary School: Crestwood
  6. Middle School: Pierce
  7. High School: Leto
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA PROP.
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this rare gem on a spacious corner lot in the heart of convenient northwest Tampa! This charming 4 bedroom, 2 +1 full bath single family home (with an additional poolside bathroom for ult
Details for 7018 Hale Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33614
Single Family
  1. Price: $509,800.00
  2. Price sqft: $216.11 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $550,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 124
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Bldg sqft: 2359
  9. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: TB8462448
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33614
  4. Subdivision: Pinecrest Villa
  5. Provided by: FRIENDS REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Beautiful property featuring 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms, plus two additional efficiency with excellent potential for rental income or multi generational living. The home includes a new A/C installed i
Details for 7001 Clark Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33614
Single Family
  1. Price: $499,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $250.20 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $578,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 61
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1998
  10. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1993
MLS#: TB8485994
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33614
  4. Subdivision: Pinecrest Villa
  5. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
******Huge price cut************Beautiful Home in the Heart of Tampa Bay! Welcome to this stunning 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home with a spacious split floor plan, offering both comfort and privacy. As yo
Details for 7019 Manhattan Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33614
Land
  1. Price: $400,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 134
  3. Acreage: 0.28 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8459406
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33614
  4. Subdivision: Pinecrest Villa
  5. Provided by: FRANK BURNS REALTY INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Location: Leto High School area of Hillsborough County, Traffic Count for Manhattan Ave north of Pinecrest Manor Boulevard which has 5,500 cars daily. This is a densely populated area. W. Waters Ave i
Details for 7012 Hubert Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33614
Single Family
  1. Price: $355,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $234.79 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $360,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 314
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1512
  9. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1948
MLS#: O6323856
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33614
  4. Subdivision: Pinecrest Villa
  5. Elementary School: Crestwood
  6. Middle School: Pierce
  7. High School: Leto
  8. Provided by: RUBIO REALTY INVESTMENTS LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
A fully updated 3 bedroom, 2 bath home that combines practical upgrades with everyday comfort in a great Tampa location. Inside, youll find raised ceilings at 9'6", fresh paint inside and out, and new
Details for 17449 93rd Vine Avenue, THE VILLAGES, FL 32162
Single Family
  1. Price: $275,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $151.60 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 13
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1814
  8. Acreage: 0.09 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: G5111344
  1. County: SUMTER
  2. City: THE VILLAGES
  3. Zipcode: 32162
  4. Subdivision: Villagesmarion Pinecrest Vill
  5. Provided by: SALLY LOVE REAL ESTATE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Bond Paid, Turn Key, and golf cart is included. Exceptional Living awaits in this stylish and rare 3 bedroom, 2 bath Colony Patio Villa located in the sought after Pinecrest Villas. Move in effortles
Details for 17431 93rd Retford Terrace, THE VILLAGES, FL 32162
Single Family
  1. Price: $274,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $165.66 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 42
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1654
  8. Acreage: 0.10 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: R4910963
  1. County: SUMTER
  2. City: THE VILLAGES
  3. Zipcode: 32162
  4. Subdivision: Villagesmarion Pinecrest Vls
  5. Provided by: BLACK TIE REAL ESTATE PROFESSIONALS, INC.
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Bond paid furniture available separately. Truly move in ready with fully renovated bathrooms! Welcome to this charming 2 bedroom, 2 bath home featuring beautifully updated bathrooms yes, thats plur
Listing Details for 7510 Grady Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33614
Single Family
  1. Price: $259,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $144.44 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1800
  8. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: O6405560
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33614
  4. Subdivision: Pinecrest Villa Add 1
  5. Provided by: VONAC REALTY INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Investor special in Tampa! This 3 bedroom, 2 bath home offers a fantastic opportunity for renovation and customization. Situated on a spacious lot, the property features a functional layout with great