Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Smiths
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Land
- Price: $890,000.00
- Previous Price: $990,000
- Last Price Change: 08/29/25
- Days On Market: 378
- Acreage: 2.29 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8380590
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: PLANT CITY
- Zipcode: 33563
- Subdivision: Allen Smiths Addition
- Provided by: MCGRATH POPPELL & CO., INC.
- DMCA Notice
Property consists of 4 total parcels(206300 0000, 206302 0000, 206304 0000, 206306 0000). Property is cleared and zoned C 2 with 2.29 acres. Property sits in Downtown Core District. Benefits include n
Single Family
- Price: $284,900.00
- Price sqft: $159.61 / sqft
- Days On Market: 110
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1785
- Acreage: 0.11 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2022
MLS#: O6376253
- County: POLK
- City: HAINES CITY
- Zipcode: 33844
- Subdivision: Lockhart And Smiths Resubdivis
- Provided by: MARKET CONNECT REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Modern, energy smart, and move in ready, this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home offers the perfect combination of style, efficiency, and location. Built in 2022, the residence features
Single Family
- Price: $215,000.00
- Price sqft: $123.49 / sqft
- Previous Price: $225,000
- Last Price Change: 05/07/26
- Days On Market: 30
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1741
- Acreage: 0.11 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1931
MLS#: P4938432
- County: POLK
- City: HAINES CITY
- Zipcode: 33844
- Subdivision: Lockhart Smiths Resub
- Provided by: STACEY TOWNS REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully renovated home full of charm and character! As you enter the front door, youll be greeted by a spacious open living area featuring a tile entry and laminate flooring throug
Mobile Home
- Price: $180,000.00
- Price sqft: $133.14 / sqft
- Previous Price: $190,000
- Last Price Change: 04/11/26
- Days On Market: 272
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1352
- Acreage: 0.19 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1984
MLS#: TB8417625
- County: SUMTER
- City: LAKE PANASOFFKEE
- Zipcode: 33538
- Subdivision: Smiths
- Provided by: HAPPY FLORIDA HOMES REALTY AND
- DMCA Notice
This charming 3 bedroom, 2 bath home offers the perfect blend of comfort and location for lake lovers. Inside, youll find a spacious living area anchored by a cozy wood burning fireplace, ideal for re
Land
- Price: $150,000.00
- Days On Market: 12
- Acreage: 0.18 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8504271
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33605
- Subdivision: Smiths N D
- Elementary School: Potter
- Middle School: McLane
- High School: ton
- Provided by: THE SOMERDAY GROUP PL
- DMCA Notice
A vacant corner lot in Ybor City is a rare find. Don't miss out on this 7,860 Sq. Ft. lot, which offers a blank canvas lined with mature trees and ready for a residential building with water and sewer
Rental
- Price: $2,300.00
- Price sqft: $1.27 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,500
- Last Price Change: 03/18/26
- Days On Market: 102
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1814
- Acreage: 0.23 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1962
MLS#: TB8469433
- County: POLK
- City: HAINES CITY
- Zipcode: 33844
- Subdivision: Lockhart Smiths Resub
- Provided by: SIGNATURE REALTY ASSOCIATES
- DMCA Notice
If you are looking for a good place to live with your family, This completely remodeled home sits on a fully fenced double lot (100x99) with plenty of room for activities. Open concept layout with bra
Rental
- Price: $1,450.00
- Price sqft: $0.79 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,490
- Last Price Change: 05/09/26
- Days On Market: 27
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 1
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1846
- Acreage: 0.11 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1962
MLS#: O6399613
- County: POLK
- City: HAINES CITY
- Zipcode: 33844
- Subdivision: Lockhart Smiths Resub
- Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Cozy 3 bedroom, 1 bathroom home for rent in a great location in Haines City! This well maintained unit offers a comfortable layout with tile flooring throughout for easy maintenance and a clean, moder
- 1