Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Southern Oaks
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 2120 Southern Oaks Lane, LAKELAND, FL 33813
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,150,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $215.76 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 21
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 5330
  8. Acreage: 0.52 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2018
MLS#: W7885043
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKELAND
  3. Zipcode: 33813
  4. Subdivision: Southern Oaks
  5. Elementary School: Valleyview Elem
  6. Middle School: Lakeland lands Middl
  7. High School: George Jenkins
  8. Provided by: KW REALTY ELITE PARTNERS
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Luxury Citrus Legacy Estate | Exclusive Gated Community Experience the perfect harmony of refined elegance and unparalleled functionality in this magnificent custom estate. Spanning an expansive floor
Details for 5495 Hawkins Drive, THE VILLAGES, FL 32163
Single Family
  1. Price: $849,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $261.80 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $879,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 39
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3243
  10. Acreage: 0.27 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: G5110525
  1. County: SUMTER
  2. City: THE VILLAGES
  3. Zipcode: 32163
  4. Subdivision: Villagesof Southern Oaks
  5. Provided by: DOWN HOME REALTY, LLLP
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 5495 Hawkins Drive in the highly sought after community of The Villagesa beautifully maintained 3 Bedroom 2 Bathroom home offering comfort, privacy, and scenic surroundings. This charming e
Details for 2140 Biller Circle, THE VILLAGES, FL 32163
Single Family
  1. Price: $679,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $225.81 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $689,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/14/26
  5. Days On Market: 83
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3011
  10. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Pond
  15. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: O6383599
  1. County: SUMTER
  2. City: THE VILLAGES
  3. Zipcode: 32163
  4. Subdivision: Southern Oaks Un 18
  5. Provided by: BEYCOME OF FLORIDA LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
** waterfront ** room for a pool ** glass enclosed lanai ** oversized 2 car + golf car garage w/ac ** $100,000 in upgrades ** motivated seller ** furniture and golf car package available **. Stunning
Details for 4216 Balcharan Terrace, THE VILLAGES, FL 32163
Single Family
  1. Price: $524,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $182.45 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $534,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 314
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 2877
  10. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: G5099116
  1. County: SUMTER
  2. City: THE VILLAGES
  3. Zipcode: 32163
  4. Subdivision: Village Of Southern Oaks
  5. Provided by: WORTH CLARK REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Big deal. Just what you've been waiting for. The price has been reduced. Don't wait to see this popular designer iris home located in the village of deluna. If you're looking for a luxury home or one
Details for 4851 Deer Lodge Road, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34655
Single Family
  1. Price: $500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $339.44 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 13
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1473
  8. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1994
MLS#: W7885314
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: NEW PORT RICHEY
  3. Zipcode: 34655
  4. Subdivision: Southern Oaks
  5. Elementary School: Longleaf
  6. Middle School: River Ridge
  7. High School: River Ridge
  8. Provided by: BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your private Florida retreat in the heart of New Port Richey. This beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 3 bathroom pool home blends modern upgrades with relaxed, tropical living. From the moment
Details for 4914 Yellowstone Drive, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34655
Single Family
  1. Price: $470,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $119.50 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $498,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 285
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3933
  10. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: TB8410847
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: NEW PORT RICHEY
  3. Zipcode: 34655
  4. Subdivision: Southern Oaks
  5. Elementary School: Longleaf
  6. Middle School: Seven Springs
  7. High School: River Ridge
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Starkey Ranch Gem with a twist: 3 Bed, 2 Bath with a stunning Media Room! It's a one of a kind entertainment experience! "Enjoy movie nights and entertain guests in the dedicated media room" built in
Details for 4938 Yellowstone Drive, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34655
Single Family
  1. Price: $464,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $150.60 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $474,999
  4. Last Price Change: 04/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 209
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3081
  10. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  15. Year Built: 1997
MLS#: TB8437652
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: NEW PORT RICHEY
  3. Zipcode: 34655
  4. Subdivision: Southern Oaks
  5. Elementary School: Longleaf
  6. Middle School: River Ridge
  7. High School: River Ridge
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 4938 Yellowstone Drive, a beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath lakefront home in the heart of New Port Richey. This charming property offers a rare combination of comfort, character, an
Details for 5045 Musselshell Drive, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34655
Single Family
  1. Price: $435,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $149.54 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 91
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2909
  8. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1992
MLS#: TB8474739
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: NEW PORT RICHEY
  3. Zipcode: 34655
  4. Subdivision: Southern Oaks
  5. Elementary School: Longleaf
  6. Middle School: River Ridge
  7. High School: River Ridge
  8. Provided by: SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
A rare opportunity to own this beautiful pool home in Southern Oaks, offering private conservation views from both the front and back of the home, located on a low traffic cul de sac street. This home
Details for 437 Dunaway Drive, VALRICO, FL 33594
Single Family
  1. Price: $419,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $132.34 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 23
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3173
  8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: O6400507
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: VALRICO
  3. Zipcode: 33594
  4. Subdivision: Southern Oaks Grove
  5. Provided by: MAINSTAY BROKERAGE LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Step into a spacious and thoughtfully designed home offering a comfortable layout with multiple living areas and room to spread out and a new roof. The
Details for 4809 Deer Lodge Road, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34655
Single Family
  1. Price: $375,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $148.57 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $385,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/12/26
  5. Days On Market: 108
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2524
  10. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: TB8465932
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: NEW PORT RICHEY
  3. Zipcode: 34655
  4. Subdivision: Southern Oaks
  5. Elementary School: Longleaf
  6. Middle School: River Ridge
  7. High School: River Ridge
  8. Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
If you want space, updates, and a private poolwithout being packed into a high density new communitythis is it. Located in the quiet, established neighborhood of Southern Oaks, this 3 bedroom, 2 bath