Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Villa Mar
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 114 Davis Boulevard 13, TAMPA, FL 33606
Townhome
  1. Price: $1,499,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $371.78 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 13
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4032
  8. Acreage: 0.05 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: TB8500751
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33606
  4. Subdivision: 73k Villa Del Mare Townhomes
  5. Elementary School: Gorrie
  6. Middle School: Wilson
  7. High School: Plant
  8. Provided by: SOUTH TAMPA REALTY GROUP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience luxury island living in this stunning 4 story gated townhome estate located in highly sought after Davis Islands. With its commanding and modern Mediterranean architecture, the home feature
Details for 114 Davis Boulevard 4, TAMPA, FL 33606
Townhome
  1. Price: $1,395,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $367.11 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,495,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 74
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3800
  10. Acreage: 0.03 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: TB8481250
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33606
  4. Subdivision: Villa Del Mare Twnhms
  5. Elementary School: Gorrie
  6. Middle School: Wilson
  7. High School: Plant
  8. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBYS INTL REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Carefree living on Davis Islands, where neighborhood charm meets city access. Tucked just minutes from downtown Tampa, this gated Mediterranean townhome offers more than 2,800 square feet across three
Details for 1269 Western Pine Circle, SARASOTA, FL 34240
Single Family
  1. Price: $799,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $190.34 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4203
  8. Acreage: 0.33 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Lake Front,Pond
  14. Year Built: 2008
MLS#: A4692144
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34240
  4. Subdivision: Villages At Pinetree Marsh Pin
  5. Elementary School: Tatum Ridge
  6. Middle School: McIntosh
  7. High School: Booker
  8. Provided by: ALTIER & COMPANY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Ideally positioned to take full advantage of Sarasotas growing corridor, this 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom pool home sits on one of the largest lots in the neighborhood and offers convenient access to a wide
Details for 12 Mariner Drive, TARPON SPRINGS, FL 34689
Townhome
  1. Price: $650,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $218.12 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $685,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/03/26
  5. Days On Market: 109
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2980
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
  15. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: TB8465438
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: TARPON SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 34689
  4. Subdivision: Mariner Village Cluster
  5. Elementary School: Sunset Hills
  6. Middle School: Tarpon Springs
  7. High School: Tarpon Springs
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY- PALM H
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to refined waterfront living in this exceptional three bedroom, three bath townhome style residence that lives like a single family home, locate
Details for 1400 Beach Road 3, ENGLEWOOD, FL 34223
Condominium
  1. Price: $639,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $333.51 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $669,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 253
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1916
  10. Acreage: 0.59 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor,Intracoastal Waterway
  15. Year Built: 1995
MLS#: N6140134
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: ENGLEWOOD
  3. Zipcode: 34223
  4. Subdivision: Mariner Village
  5. Building: Mariner Village
  6. Elementary School: Englewood
  7. Middle School: L.A. Ainger
  8. High School: Lemon Bay
  9. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBYS INTL REALTY
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Breathtaking Bayfront condominium at Mariner Village on Sandpiper Key. This top floor condominium offers unparalleled water views of Lemon Bay. Experience unobstructed views from your spacious screene
Details for 4113 Courtside Way, TAMPA, FL 33618
Townhome
  1. Price: $630,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $203.82 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 30
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3091
  8. Acreage: 0.06 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: TB8497126
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33618
  4. Subdivision: Villas Of San Marino At Carrol
  5. Provided by: FLORIDA EXECUTIVE REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Tucked away in the sought after Villas of San Marino in Carrollwood Village, this beautiful appointed townhome features a PRIVATE ELEVATOR and overlooks the Cypress #1 hole on the golf course along wi
Details for 1266 Ribolla Drive, PALM HARBOR, FL 34683
Townhome
  1. Price: $549,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $179.53 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 28
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3058
  8. Acreage: 0.07 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: TB8497284
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: PALM HARBOR
  3. Zipcode: 34683
  4. Subdivision: Villas Of San Marino At Palm H
  5. High School: Palm Harbor Univ
  6. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome to one of Palm Harbors best kept secretsan elegant, move in ready end unit townhome in the gated community of The Villas of San Marino, just moments from the historic downtown district, local
Details for 1390 Beach Road 1, ENGLEWOOD, FL 34223
Condominium
  1. Price: $539,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $402.24 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1340
  8. Acreage: 0.04 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
  13. Year Built: 1994
MLS#: D6147253
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: ENGLEWOOD
  3. Zipcode: 34223
  4. Subdivision: Mariner Village Ph 01 Bldg 02
  5. Building: Mariner Village Ph 01 Bldg 02
  6. Provided by: RE/MAX PALM REALTY OF VENICE
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Waterfront living at its finest in Sandpiper Key! This beautifully maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo offers direct Lemon Bay frontage with breathtaking, unobstructed sunset views and daily sightings
Details for 1342 Ribolla Drive, PALM HARBOR, FL 34683
Townhome
  1. Price: $529,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $226.09 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 19
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2342
  8. Acreage: 0.05 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: TB8501569
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: PALM HARBOR
  3. Zipcode: 34683
  4. Subdivision: Villas Of San Marino At Palm H
  5. Provided by: JACK KELLER INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Nestled within the gated community of Villas of San Marino, this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom 3 full bathroom home with 2,342 sq. ft. Bellini model offers an impressive blend of luxury, comfort, a
Details for 12905 Worchester Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33624
Single Family
  1. Price: $522,998.00
  2. Price sqft: $272.68 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $534,998
  4. Last Price Change: 04/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 84
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1918
  10. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8477572
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33624
  4. Subdivision: Martha Ann Trailer Village Un
  5. Provided by: PEOPLE'S CHOICE REALTY SVC LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Builder Paid Rate Buydown, Own This New Construction for Less Than You Think! Stop overpaying in this market. This brand new construction home comes wi