Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Woodland
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 2130 14th Street, CRYSTAL RIVER, FL 34428
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,450,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $615.85 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,790,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 200
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 5602
  10. Acreage: 0.28 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: River Front
  15. Year Built: 1997
MLS#: V4945558
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: CRYSTAL RIVER
  3. Zipcode: 34428
  4. Subdivision: Woodland Estates
  5. Provided by: SOUTHERN EXCLUSIVE REALTY CORP
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your waterside sanctuary in the heart of Floridas Nature Coast! This stunning three story home offers approximately 2,965 sq ft of living space with 4 bedrooms and 2 full bathsperfectly des
Details for 2900 Curry Lane, NOKOMIS, FL 34275
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,299,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,458.84 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 15
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2262
  8. Acreage: 5.01 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: N6144060
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: NOKOMIS
  3. Zipcode: 34275
  4. Subdivision: Woodland Acres
  5. Elementary School: Laurel Nokomis
  6. Middle School: Laurel Nokomis
  7. High School: Venice Senior
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
This 5.01 acre parcel is strategically positioned near the new Sarasota Memorial Hospital Venice campus on Laurel Rd, placing it at the center of one of South Sarasota Countys most rapidly expanding
Details for 2900 Curry Lane, NOKOMIS, FL 34275
Land
  1. Price: $2,199,900.00
  2. Days On Market: 15
  3. Acreage: 5.01 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: Yes
  6. Wateraccess: Yes
  7. Waterfront Type: Pond
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: N6144083
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: NOKOMIS
  3. Zipcode: 34275
  4. Subdivision: Woodland Acres
  5. Elementary School: Laurel Nokomis
  6. Middle School: Laurel Nokomis
  7. High School: Venice Senior
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
This 4 acre parcel is strategically positioned near the new Sarasota Memorial Hospital Venice campus on Laurel Rd, placing it at the center of one of South Sarasota Countys most rapidly expanding cor
Details for 1920 16th Street, CRYSTAL RIVER, FL 34428
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,699,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $451.74 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 21
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3761
  8. Acreage: 0.55 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Canal - Brackish
  13. Year Built: 2008
MLS#: TB8500334
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: CRYSTAL RIVER
  3. Zipcode: 34428
  4. Subdivision: Woodland Estates
  5. Elementary School: Crystal River Primary
  6. Middle School: Crystal River
  7. High School: Crystal River
  8. Provided by: PLANTATION REALTY, INC.
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. A rare combination of space, waterfront, and functionalitythis property truly stands in a class of its own. Welcome to this exceptional 3 bedroom, 3 bat
Details for 1920 16th Street, Crystal River, FL 34428
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,699,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $451.74 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 23
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 8
  7. Bldg sqft: 3761
  8. Acreage: 0.55 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: BoatDockSlip,GulfAccess,RiverAccess,Seawall,WaterAccess,CanalAccess,Waterfront
  13. Year Built: 2008
MLS#: 854133
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Crystal River
  3. Zipcode: 34428
  4. Subdivision: Woodland Est.
  5. Elementary School: Crystal River Primary
  6. Middle School: Crystal River
  7. High School: Crystal River
  8. Provided by: Plantation Realty, Inc.
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. A rare combination of space, waterfront, and functionalitythis property truly stands in a class of its own. Welcome to this exceptional 3 bedroom, 3 ba
Details for 2050 18th Street, CRYSTAL RIVER, FL 34428
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,600,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $358.83 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 50
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 4459
  8. Acreage: 0.26 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater,Canal Front
  14. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: OM721353
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: CRYSTAL RIVER
  3. Zipcode: 34428
  4. Subdivision: Woodland Estates
  5. Provided by: SYNERGY REALTY SERVICES LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
"Stunning waterfront property for sale! This custom built home from 2004 boasts 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms, featuring a double sided fireplace perfect for cozy evenings. Enjoy the serene views from th
Details for 1820 20th Avenue, Crystal River, FL 34428
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,225,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $230.87 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,270,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
  5. Days On Market: 105
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 5306
  10. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: CanalAccess,Waterfront
  15. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: 851799
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Crystal River
  3. Zipcode: 34428
  4. Subdivision: Woodland Est.
  5. Elementary School: Crystal River Primary
  6. Middle School: Crystal River
  7. High School: Crystal River
  8. Provided by: Beycome Of Florida LLC
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
Discover the epitome of Florida waterfront living in this stunning, custom built home nestled along the serene waters of Crystal River. This new construction home has been the builders residence and w
Details for 221 Woody Creek Drive, PONTE VEDRA BEACH, FL 32082
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,200,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $276.88 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4334
  8. Acreage: 0.35 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: O6405801
  1. County: SAINT JOHNS
  2. City: PONTE VEDRA BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 32082
  4. Subdivision: Woodlandsponte Vedra Ph 02
  5. Elementary School: R. B. HUNT
  6. Middle School: SEBASTIAN
  7. High School: Beacide
  8. Provided by: FLORIDA REALTY INVESTMENTS
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Fully updated and move in ready, this model like home offers exceptional flow, thoughtful design, and one of the most functional layouts youll find in Ponte Vedra Beach. Bright, open living space
Details for 221 Woody Creek Drive, Ponte Vedra Beach, FL 32082
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,200,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $276.88 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 2
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4334
  8. Acreage: 0.35 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: 1226250
  1. County: Saint Johns
  2. City: Ponte Vedra Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32082
  4. Subdivision: Woodland
  5. Provided by: Florida Realty Investments
  6. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Fully updated and move in ready, this model like home offers exceptional flow, thoughtful design, and one of the most functional layouts you'll find in Ponte Vedra Beach. Bright, open living spac
Details for 1821 20th Avenue, CRYSTAL RIVER, FL 34428
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,199,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $261.78 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 147
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4584
  8. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Canal - Brackish
  13. Year Built: 1992
MLS#: W7881401
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: CRYSTAL RIVER
  3. Zipcode: 34428
  4. Subdivision: Woodland Estates
  5. Elementary School: Citrus Springs
  6. Middle School: Citrus Springs
  7. High School: Citrus
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER WEAVER GROUP REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
A sense of calm and refinement defines this exceptional waterfront residence, where light, water, and architecture come together seamlessly. Soaring vaulted ceilings with warm wood planking and expans