Details for 244 Park Avenue, LAKE WALES, FL 33853
Multi-Family
  1. Price: $1,650,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 300
  3. Bedrooms: 6
  4. Baths: 10
  5. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1915
MLS#: K4903012
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKE WALES
  3. Zipcode: 33853
  4. Subdivision: Lake Wales
  5. Provided by: LEGACY REAL ESTATE CENTER INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Truly rare opportunity to own a piece of Lake Wales History and the painstaking task of historic preservation has already been done! Built in 1915, the J.T. Rhodes Building was one of the first two br
Details for 5040 Waterside Drive, PORT RICHEY, FL 34668
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,650,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $325.51 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,750,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/15/26
  5. Days On Market: 378
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 5069
  10. Acreage: 0.56 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
  15. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: W7875122
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: PORT RICHEY
  3. Zipcode: 34668
  4. Subdivision: Harbor Isles 2nd Add
  5. Elementary School: Richey
  6. Middle School: Chasco
  7. High School: Gulf
  8. Provided by: SNAP REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Elevated waterfront pool home, abundant dockage, *attached buildable waterfront lot*, one canal off the river! This coastal themed beauty with *elevator* has had a full remodel and addition done sinc
Details for 165 5th Street Sw, WINTER HAVEN, FL 33880
Land
  1. Price: $1,650,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 10
  3. Acreage: 0.40 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: L4961632
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: WINTER HAVEN
  3. Zipcode: 33880
  4. Subdivision: Porters Sub
  5. Provided by: CROSBY & ASSOCIATES, INC.
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
165 SW 5th St, Winter Haven, FL 33880 presents a strong opportunity for commercial redevelopment or investment in a growing Winter Haven location. This vacant parcel offers approximately 17,476 square
Details for 2109 Cambridge Avenue, LAKELAND, FL 33803
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,650,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $394.45 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,750,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/20/26
  5. Days On Market: 282
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4183
  10. Acreage: 0.70 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1940
MLS#: L4954876
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKELAND
  3. Zipcode: 33803
  4. Subdivision: Cleveland Heights
  5. Elementary School: Cleveland Court Elem
  6. Middle School: Southwest
  7. High School: Lakeland Senior
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Lake Hollingsworth Treasure! This spectacular home is one of Lakelands most recognizable homes. Pristinely situated on a .70 acre lot just steps from Lake Hollingsworth with magnificent landscaping an
Details for 5105 Lunn Road, LAKELAND, FL 33811
Land
  1. Price: $1,650,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 296
  3. Acreage: 2.71 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: L4954647
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKELAND
  3. Zipcode: 33811
  4. Provided by: 360 PERSPECTIVE PARTNERS
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Flat residential development property of 2.71 acres. Entitled for 9 Units. One lot already has 2310 SF Block house that is being remodeled. Another lot has a 960 SF building that is being remodeled in
Details for 4891 Peregrine Point E, SARASOTA, FL 34231
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,650,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $365.45 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 38
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4515
  8. Acreage: 0.28 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: A4688143
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34231
  4. Subdivision: The Landings
  5. Elementary School: Phillippi Shores
  6. Middle School: Brookside
  7. High School: Riverview
  8. Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Tucked within the winding, tree lined streets of one of Sarasota's most coveted west of trail communities, this architectural gem offers a rare opportunity to own a signature custom home in The Landin
Details for 1734 Wisconsin Lane, SARASOTA, FL 34239
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,650,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $406.70 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 20
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4057
  8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: A4687427
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34239
  4. Subdivision: Bayview
  5. Elementary School: Soutide
  6. Middle School: Brookside
  7. High School: Sarasota
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
New Build. Seller Offering $40,000 Pool Credit at Close. Located West of the Trail, this newly built modern home offers exceptional value in one of Sarasotas most desirable in city neighborhoods. Buil
Details for 1730 Wisconsin Lane, SARASOTA, FL 34239
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,650,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $406.70 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 45
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4057
  8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: A4687426
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34239
  4. Subdivision: Bayview
  5. Elementary School: Soutide
  6. Middle School: Sarasota
  7. High School: Sarasota
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
New Build. Seller Offering $40,000 Credit at Close. Located West of the Trail, this spacious modern home offers exceptional value in one of Sarasotas most desirable in city neighborhoods. Built in 202
Details for 3604 Tropicaire Boulevard, NORTH PORT, FL 34286
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,650,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $320.64 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,690,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 56
  6. Bedrooms: 6
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 5
  9. Bldg sqft: 5146
  10. Acreage: 3.01 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2017
MLS#: A4686772
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: NORTH PORT
  3. Zipcode: 34286
  4. Subdivision: North Port Charlotte Estates A
  5. Elementary School: Lamarque
  6. High School: North Port
  7. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
ASSUMABLE 2.99% $340,000 LOAN AVAILABLE: 3 acre estate home in North Port Estates featuring 6 bedrooms, 4.5 bathrooms, 3,802 square feet, and a rare courtyard pool design. Built in 2017 with exception
Details for 3718 Boca Pointe Drive, SARASOTA, FL 34238
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,650,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $308.70 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 208
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 5345
  8. Acreage: 0.54 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1993
MLS#: A4668962
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34238
  4. Subdivision: Prestancia M N And O Amd
  5. Elementary School: Gulf Gate
  6. Middle School: Sarasota
  7. High School: Riverview
  8. Provided by: U-HOME REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
This Fantastic Prestancia home, nestled in the heart of TPC Prestanciaa distinguished, gated golf community in Sarasotaboasts 4 spacious bedrooms, an office, and 3.5 bathrooms. Spanning almost 4,000 s