Details for 10 Pacific Street, St Augustine, FL 32084
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,650,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $410.55 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 7
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 4019
  8. Acreage: 0.26 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1925
MLS#: O6406626
  1. County: SAINT JOHNS
  2. City: St Augustine
  3. Zipcode: 32084
  4. Subdivision: Sanchez Sub
  5. Provided by: ROMAN'S PRO REALTY LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to PACIFIC COVE a group of three renovated and well appointed homes located at 8 Pacific Street; 10 Pacific Street and 9 Venancio Street in St Augustine's uptown Historic District. Location,
Details for 860 Sand Pine Drive Ne, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33703
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,650,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $330.79 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 10
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4988
  8. Acreage: 0.35 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
  14. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: TB8493569
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33703
  4. Subdivision: Placido Bayou
  5. Provided by: COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Tucked within the gated waterfront community of Placido Bayou, this custom waterfront residence offers a rare combination of privacy, flexible living, and direct boating access in one of St. Petersbur
Details for 860 Sand Pine Drive Ne, St Petersburg, FL 33703
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,650,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $330.79 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 10
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4988
  8. Acreage: 0.35 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: CanalAccess
  13. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: TB8493569
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: St Petersburg
  3. Zipcode: 33703
  4. Subdivision: Placido Bayou
  5. Provided by: COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Details for 7190 Graybrook Drive, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33545
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,650,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $291.78 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 14
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 5655
  8. Acreage: 0.27 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: TB8502307
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: WESLEY CHAPEL
  3. Zipcode: 33545
  4. Subdivision: Watergrass Pcls D2 D3 D4
  5. Elementary School: Watergrass
  6. Middle School: Thomas E Weightman
  7. High School: Wesley Chapel
  8. Provided by: BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Behind the private gates of Graybrook at Watergrass, there's a home that doesn't just make an impression, it tells a story. One of a kind, and truly like living in a piece of original art, this custom
Details for 5713 Bowen Daniel Dr.  302, TAMPA, FL 33616
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,650,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $614.75 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 23
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2684
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8500402
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33616
  4. Subdivision: Westshore Yacht Club Aqua Towe
  5. Building: Westshore Yacht Club Aqua Tower 1
  6. Provided by: SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. MOVE IN THIS SPRING! Introducing AQUA at Westshore Yacht Club on the grounds of the exclusive gated waterfront community in South Tampa. Residence #302 is a 2 bedroom, 2.5 bath plu
Details for 0 Plainview Road Lot 2, ODESSA, FL 33556
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,650,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $281.00 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 29
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 5872
  8. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Pond
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8498021
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: ODESSA
  3. Zipcode: 33556
  4. Provided by: DIVINE ESTATES REALTY LLC
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Pre Construction. To be built. Pre Construction. To be built. An exceptional opportunity to own a brand new luxury residence on a rare oversized lot in the highly sought after Odessa area. This stunn
Details for 4528 Woodmere Road, TAMPA, FL 33609
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,650,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $474.41 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,750,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 27
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3478
  10. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 1968
MLS#: TB8497202
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33609
  4. Subdivision: Beach Park
  5. High School: Plant
  6. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Here is your chance to live in a charming 5 bedroom, 3 full bath, 2 half bath, 2 car garage, Pool Home + a DETACHED OFFICE perfect for anyone who works from home situated in the heart of desirable Bea
Details for 125 23rd Avenue Ne, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33704
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,650,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $552.58 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 37
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 2986
  8. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1960
MLS#: TB8494869
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33704
  4. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Live the Luxury. Love the Location......This stunning residence, completely rebuilt in 2015, is a masterpiece of craftsmanship and architectural grace. Located in a NON flood zone, Evacuation Zone D,
Details for 441 Harbor Drive S, INDIAN ROCKS BEACH, FL 33785
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,650,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $721.79 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 45
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2286
  8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
  14. Year Built: 1966
MLS#: TB8491704
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: INDIAN ROCKS BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33785
  4. Subdivision: Indian Beach Rerevised 19th Ad
  5. Elementary School: Anona
  6. Middle School: Seminole
  7. High School: Largo
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Spectacular two story waterfront home in Indian Rocks Beach. This updated, move in ready home has been thoughtfully designed for indoor outdoor living. Three bedrooms and three bathrooms, the primary
Details for 536 4th Avenue S 2, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33701
Townhome
  1. Price: $1,650,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $553.69 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 47
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2980
  8. Acreage: 0.04 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: TB8491504
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33701
  4. Subdivision: Sabal Ii The Condo
  5. Elementary School: Campbell Park
  6. Middle School: John Hopkins
  7. High School: St. Petersburg
  8. Provided by: SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
An exceptional offering in the heart of Downtown St. Petersburg, this stunning townhouse presents a rare opportunity to own within one of the areas most coveted residences. Meticulously maintained an