Details for 4903 Commonwealth Drive, SARASOTA, FL 34242
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,250,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $585.48 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 432
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 5551
  8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: A4643229
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34242
  4. Subdivision: Siesta Beach
  5. Provided by: NCC PROPERTIES LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Expected completion Summer 2026. A rare opportunity to own a beautifully crafted custom home on Siesta Key by Nutter Custom Construction. This Coastal Contemporary residence offers
Details for 109 Punta Vista Drive, ST PETE BEACH, FL 33706
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,249,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $451.25 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,495,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 118
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  9. Bldg sqft: 7200
  10. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
  16. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: TB8464490
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETE BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33706
  4. Subdivision: Punta Vista Bennett Beach
  5. Elementary School: Azalea
  6. Middle School: Azalea
  7. High School: Boca Ciega
  8. Provided by: BRIGHTWATER REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to your new luxurious estate located on highly desirable St. Pete Beach! Completed construction in late 2023, with new balconies installed in ea
Details for 8250 Hugh Alison Place, SARASOTA, FL 34240
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,249,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $452.63 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,495,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 202
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 7178
  10. Acreage: 0.84 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 1995
MLS#: A4669348
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34240
  4. Subdivision: Laurel Oak Estates Sec 09
  5. Elementary School: Tatum Ridge
  6. Middle School: McIntosh
  7. High School: Sarasota
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Set on a serene cul de sac within the prestigious Laurel Oak Estates, this custom built residence captures the essence of Sarasotas coveted golf course lifestyle. Poised on nearly an acre with sweepin
Details for 13630 Gulf Boulevard 200c, MADEIRA BEACH, FL 33708
Condominium
  1. Price: $3,230,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,013.81 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,250,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/12/26
  5. Days On Market: 223
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3186
  10. Acreage: 1.43 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Beach Front,Gulf/Ocean
  16. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: TB8428501
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: MADEIRA BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33708
  4. Subdivision: Bellarte On The Gulf Condo Res
  5. Building: Bellarte On The Gulf Condo Residence
  6. Elementary School: Orange Grove
  7. Middle School: Seminole
  8. High School: Seminole
  9. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTL REALTY
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
This one of a kind condominium residence has three features that other units in the building do not include. The private balcony/veranda adds an additional 580 sq. ft of living space, direct access to
Details for 13994 County Road 209, OXFORD, FL 34484
Land
  1. Price: $3,230,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 329
  3. Acreage: 60.00 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: O6319357
  1. County: SUMTER
  2. City: OXFORD
  3. Zipcode: 34484
  4. Elementary School: Wildwood
  5. Middle School: Wildwood
  6. High School: Wildwood
  7. Provided by: AFFINITY HOMES LLC
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
60 Acre Equestrian Property in Oxford Prime Location with Exceptional PotentialThis 60 acre fully fenced property in Oxford offers a perfect opportunity for equestrian enthusiasts, investors, or thos
Details for 11270 Gulf Boulevard # 5, St Petersburg, FL 33706
Condominium
  1. Price: $3,200,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $876.71 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 32
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3650
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Gulf
  14. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: 788207
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: St Petersburg
  3. Zipcode: 33706
  4. Subdivision: [no Recorded Subdiv]
  5. Building: [no Recorded Subdiv]
  6. Elementary School: Other
  7. Middle School: Other
  8. High School: Other
  9. Provided by: Blackwater River Realty
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
This stunning recently extensive renovated luxurious beachfront condo on the beautiful Treasure Island Beach is located within the secure 6 story Venetian condominium complex which boasts just 5 uni
Details for 12505 Stonelake Ranch Boulevard, THONOTOSASSA, FL 33592
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,200,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $264.57 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 18
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 9
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 7
  7. Bldg sqft: 12095
  8. Acreage: 2.51 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: TB8501189
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: THONOTOSASSA
  3. Zipcode: 33592
  4. Subdivision: Stonelake Ranch Ph 4
  5. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBYS INTL REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Welcome to 12505 Stonelake Ranch Boulevard in Thonotosassa, an ultra modern estate offering 8,686 square feet of designed living space, under construction and offered as is. This s
Details for 110 Palmera Boulevard Ne, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33704
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,200,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $517.05 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 21
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 6189
  8. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2018
MLS#: TB8499982
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33704
  4. Subdivision: Snell Isle Rev. Rep. Brightsid
  5. Provided by: NORTHSTAR REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
A modern architectural residence designed for seamless indoor outdoor entertaining. Perfectly positioned in the coveted enclave of Snell Isle and overlooking the ninth hole of the prestigious Vinoy
Listing Details for 4706 Estrella Street, TAMPA, FL 33629
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,200,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $543.76 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,650,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 64
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 5885
  10. Acreage: 0.25 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8480414
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33629
  4. Subdivision: Henderson Beach
  5. Provided by: HOMES BY WESTBAY REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Under Construction Delivery in September/October 2026 Nestled in the vibrant heart of South Tampa, this stunning new construction residence by Homes by WestBay is a perfect blen
Details for 1250 Beach Road, ENGLEWOOD, FL 34223
Land
  1. Price: $3,200,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $4,300,000
  3. Last Price Change: 08/09/25
  4. Acreage: 5.00 acres
  5. Pool: No
  6. Waterfront: Yes
  7. Wateraccess: Yes
  8. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor,Bayou,Gulf/Ocean,Gulf/Ocean to Bay,Intracoastal Waterway,Lagoon
  9. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: R4905599
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: ENGLEWOOD
  3. Zipcode: 34223
  4. Subdivision: Sunset Bay
  5. Elementary School: Englewood
  6. Middle School: L.A. Ainger
  7. High School: Lemon Bay
  8. Provided by: MBC REAL ESTATE LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Waterfront on Lemon Bay A rare opportunity on approximately 5 acres of commercially zoned (CG) waterfront land, ideally suited for a marine resort, waterfront condominium complex, or mixed use develo