Multi-Family
- Price: $399,000.00
- Price sqft: $173.78 / sqft
- Previous Price: $410,000
- Last Price Change: 04/28/26
- Days On Market: 25
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 4
- Bldg sqft: 2296
- Acreage: 0.16 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1925
MLS#: L4961192
- County: POLK
- City: LAKELAND
- Zipcode: 33805
- Subdivision: Bon Air Add
- Elementary School: Carlton Palmore Elem
- Middle School: Crystal Lake /Jun
- High School: Tenoroc Senior
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART
- DMCA Notice
Investment opportunity in Lakelands Midtown with this two story bungalow configured for rental income. Major system updates were completed in 2021 prior to the current owners purchase, including roof,
Single Family
- Price: $359,000.00
- Price sqft: $95.45 / sqft
- Previous Price: $375,000
- Last Price Change: 04/14/26
- Days On Market: 91
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3761
- Acreage: 0.28 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Front
- Year Built: 1959
MLS#: L4959333
- County: POLK
- City: LAKELAND
- Zipcode: 33801
- Subdivision: Lake Holloway Heights
- Elementary School: Crystal Lake Elem
- Middle School: Crystal Lake /Jun
- High School: Lakeland Senior
- Provided by: XCELLENCE REALTY, INC
- DMCA Notice
NEW OPPORTUNITY IN LAKELAND!!!!!
5 BEDROOMS AND 3 BATHS 2500+ SQ FT
Looking for space and potential? This is it! Located in the Lake Holloway area, this large home offers tons of room for a gro
Single Family
- Price: $334,900.00
- Price sqft: $175.52 / sqft
- Days On Market: 13
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1908
- Acreage: 0.16 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1970
MLS#: O6403193
- County: POLK
- City: LAKELAND
- Zipcode: 33801
- Subdivision: Tradewinds Sixth Add
- Elementary School: Crystal Lake Elem
- Middle School: Crystal Lake /Jun
- High School: Lakeland Senior
- Provided by: ENTERA REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
This four bedroom, two bathroom home is located in the desirable Tradewinds neighborhood of Lakeland.
The layout features a spacious design that seamlessly connects the two living areas. The update
Multi-Family
- Price: $331,000.00
- Price sqft: $124.34 / sqft
- Days On Market: 23
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Bldg sqft: 2662
- Acreage: 0.36 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1979
MLS#: L4961119
- County: POLK
- City: LAKELAND
- Zipcode: 33801
- Subdivision: Secret Cove Sub
- Elementary School: Clarence Boswell Elem
- Middle School: Crystal Lake /Jun
- High School: Tenoroc Senior
- Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Investment Opportunity with Immediate Income Potential!
Duplex property (both sides) conveniently located with easy access to shopping, dining, and major highways, and less than 10 miles from downt
Single Family
- Price: $319,990.00
- Price sqft: $128.82 / sqft
- Days On Market: 35
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2484
- Acreage: 0.11 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: S5147408
- County: POLK
- City: LAKELAND
- Zipcode: 33801
- Subdivision: Saddle Crk Preserve Ph 2
- Elementary School: Lena Vista Elem
- Middle School: Crystal Lake /Jun
- High School: Tenoroc Senior
- Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
INVESTOR ALERT!! Discover this beautiful 4 bedroom, 2.5 bath home located in the thriving city of Lakelandperfectly positioned between Orlando and the stunning Gulf Coast beaches of Tampa. Situated on
Single Family
- Price: $305,000.00
- Price sqft: $137.57 / sqft
- Previous Price: $310,000
- Last Price Change: 05/09/26
- Days On Market: 20
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2217
- Acreage: 0.13 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Pond
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: O6395713
- County: POLK
- City: LAKELAND
- Zipcode: 33801
- Subdivision: Saddle Crk Preserve Ph 1
- Elementary School: Combee Elem
- Middle School: Crystal Lake /Jun
- High School: Tenoroc Senior
- Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to 4334 Trotters Way in Lakelandwhere newer construction, thoughtful design, and a premium lot come together beautifully. Built in 2023, this 4 bedroom, 2 bath home offers modern living in a w
Single Family
- Price: $305,000.00
- Price sqft: $105.57 / sqft
- Days On Market: 53
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2889
- Acreage: 0.23 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1987
MLS#: L4960321
- County: POLK
- City: LAKELAND
- Zipcode: 33812
- Subdivision: Eastmeadows Sub
- Elementary School: land Grove Elem
- Middle School: Crystal Lake /Jun
- High School: George Jenkins
- Provided by: AMPLIFY REAL ESTATE SERVICES FL
- DMCA Notice
Back on market and priced to sell! This spacious 4 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom, 2,106 square foot home in highly desirable South Lakeland offers a wonderful opportunity to make it your own in a fantastic lo
Multi-Family
- Price: $303,900.00
- Price sqft: $114.16 / sqft
- Days On Market: 26
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Bldg sqft: 2662
- Acreage: 0.36 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1979
MLS#: L4961126
- County: POLK
- City: LAKELAND
- Zipcode: 33801
- Subdivision: Secret Cove Sub
- Elementary School: Clarence Boswell Elem
- Middle School: Crystal Lake /Jun
- High School: Tenoroc Senior
- Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Lake View Investor Special Full Rehab Opportunity! Duplex property (both sides) ready for renovation and priced accordingly. This is a true value add opportunity for investors looking to bring a prop
Single Family
- Price: $299,999.00
- Price sqft: $133.10 / sqft
- Days On Market: 42
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2254
- Acreage: 0.15 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1998
MLS#: L4959253
- County: POLK
- City: LAKELAND
- Zipcode: 33813
- Subdivision: Stoney Pointe Ph 01
- Elementary School: land Grove Elem
- Middle School: Crystal Lake /Jun
- High School: Lakeland Senior
- Provided by: LIVE FLORIDA REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to Stoney Pointe, where convenience and low maintenance living come together. This updated 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom home features an inviting open floor plan with vaulted ceilings. The oversized
Single Family
- Price: $299,900.00
- Price sqft: $180.99 / sqft
- Days On Market: 202
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1657
- Acreage: 0.21 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1956
MLS#: TB8440429
- County: POLK
- City: LAKELAND
- Zipcode: 33801
- Subdivision: Crystal Court
- Elementary School: Crystal Lake Elem
- Middle School: Crystal Lake /Jun
- High School: Lakeland Senior
- Provided by: FRIENDS REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 2 bath home in the desirable Crystal Court area of Lakeland. This move in ready property features new exterior and interior paint, a new roof(2023), and