Searching on:
  1. School = Pinewood Elem
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 119 Gerber Dairy Road, EAGLE LAKE, FL 33839
Single Family
  1. Price: $489,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $137.27 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 2
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3569
  8. Acreage: 0.53 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2016
MLS#: L4961792
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: EAGLE LAKE
  3. Zipcode: 33839
  4. Subdivision: Lake Mcleod Pointe Ph 02
  5. Elementary School: Pinewood Elem
  6. Middle School: Westwood
  7. High School: Lake Region
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully updated 5 bedroom, 3.5 bath home in the heart of Eagle Lake offering space, style, and convenience all in one! Situated on an oversized fenced 0.53 acre lot with plenty of
Details for 119 Gerber Dairy Road, Eagle Lake, FL 33839
Single Family
  1. Price: $489,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $137.27 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 3
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3569
  8. Acreage: 0.53 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2016
MLS#: L4961792
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: Eagle Lake
  3. Zipcode: 33839
  4. Subdivision: Lake Mcleod Pointe Ph 02
  5. Elementary School: Pinewood Elem
  6. Middle School: Westwood
  7. High School: Lake Region
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 1018 Brimstone Circle, WINTER HAVEN, FL 33884
Single Family
  1. Price: $475,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $146.42 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3244
  8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: P4938672
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: WINTER HAVEN
  3. Zipcode: 33884
  4. Subdivision: Harmonylk Eloise Ph 1
  5. Elementary School: Pinewood Elem
  6. Middle School: Denison
  7. High School: Lake Region
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART 1
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Like New Casa Fresca Home with a VA Assumable Rate @ 4.99%! This Jazmin Floorplan in Harmony on Lake Eloise is a must see! Built in 2025, this stunning 5 bedroom homewith a dedicated separate playroom
Details for 132 Vista View Avenue, EAGLE LAKE, FL 33839
Single Family
  1. Price: $460,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $122.73 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $458,995
  4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 278
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3748
  10. Acreage: 0.54 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  15. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: P4935833
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: EAGLE LAKE
  3. Zipcode: 33839
  4. Subdivision: Lake Meadows
  5. Elementary School: Pinewood Elem
  6. Middle School: Westwood
  7. High School: Lake Region
  8. Provided by: CENTURY 21 MYERS REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Price adjustment of only $1,000.00 after Bathrooms remodeled & Interior paint of home. This stunning two story home offers 4 spacious bedrooms, 2.5 baths, and a total of 3,748 sq. ft. of living space
Details for 1854 Eloise Cove Drive, WINTER HAVEN, FL 33884
Single Family
  1. Price: $445,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $112.77 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $459,500
  4. Last Price Change: 03/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 110
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3946
  10. Acreage: 0.26 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: L4958664
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: WINTER HAVEN
  3. Zipcode: 33884
  4. Subdivision: Eloise Cove
  5. Elementary School: Pinewood Elem
  6. Middle School: Denison
  7. High School: Lake Region
  8. Provided by: LOCKHART & ASSOCIATES INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
PRICED REDUCED!! This wonderful 4 bedroom, 3 bath pool home is located in the gated community of Eloise Cove and is a former Lennar model featuring the highly sought after Sheffield floor plan. NEW RO
Details for 139 Woden Way, WINTER HAVEN, FL 33884
Townhome
  1. Price: $429,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $120.24 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 34
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3572
  8. Acreage: 0.10 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1994
MLS#: P4938404
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: WINTER HAVEN
  3. Zipcode: 33884
  4. Subdivision: Valhalla
  5. Elementary School: Pinewood Elem
  6. Middle School: Denison
  7. High School: Lake Region
  8. Provided by: FLORIDA HOME CHOICE REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Dont miss this rare lakeview opportunity in desirable valhalla gated community. This 2 story townhome offers over 2700 living area with stunning views of lake eloise. This home features 4br/3. 5ba wh
Details for 1783 White Elephant Loop, WINTER HAVEN, FL 33884
Single Family
  1. Price: $409,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $145.20 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 27
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2823
  8. Acreage: 0.10 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: TB8498625
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: WINTER HAVEN
  3. Zipcode: 33884
  4. Subdivision: Peach Crossings
  5. Elementary School: Pinewood Elem
  6. Middle School: Denison
  7. High School: Lake Region
  8. Provided by: LGI REALTY- FLORIDA, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to the Spring model in Peach Crossings, a spacious five bedroom, three bathroom, two story home situated on a desirable corner lot with no rear neighbors, offering extra privacy and an open fe
Details for 1790 White Elephant Loop, WINTER HAVEN, FL 33884
Single Family
  1. Price: $403,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $143.08 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 64
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2823
  8. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: TB8484188
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: WINTER HAVEN
  3. Zipcode: 33884
  4. Subdivision: Peach Crossings
  5. Elementary School: Pinewood Elem
  6. Middle School: Denison
  7. High School: Lake Region
  8. Provided by: LGI REALTY- FLORIDA, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to the Spring model in Peach Crossings, a spacious five bedroom, three bathroom, two story home designed for modern living. Conveniently located close to the community playground, this home of
Details for 5393 San Pietro Drive, WINTER HAVEN, FL 33884
Single Family
  1. Price: $399,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $109.86 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 13
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3641
  8. Acreage: 0.10 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8503618
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: WINTER HAVEN
  3. Zipcode: 33884
  4. Subdivision: Villa Mar
  5. Elementary School: Pinewood Elem
  6. Middle School: Denison
  7. High School: Lake Region
  8. Provided by: CASA FRESCA REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Valencia BELOW MARKET INTEREST RATES with use of Seller's Preferred Lender. Prepare to be impressed by the Valencia, a two story home featuring 5 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, and a 2
Details for 5429 San Pietro Drive, WINTER HAVEN, FL 33884
Single Family
  1. Price: $382,499.00
  2. Price sqft: $112.57 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $389,999
  4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 162
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3398
  10. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: TB8452537
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: WINTER HAVEN
  3. Zipcode: 33884
  4. Subdivision: Villa Mar
  5. Elementary School: Pinewood Elem
  6. Middle School: Denison
  7. High School: Lake Region
  8. Provided by: CASA FRESCA REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Under Construction. BELOW MARKET INTEREST RATES with use of Seller's Preferred Lender. Never run out of space with the Catalina, a spacious two story ho