Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Lake Meadows
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 9695 Baymeadows Drive, Inverness, FL 34450
Single Family
  1. Price: $550,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $154.97 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 25
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3549
  8. Acreage: 0.53 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: 854061
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Inverness
  3. Zipcode: 34450
  4. Subdivision: Bay Meadows At Seven Lakes
  5. Elementary School: Inverness Primary
  6. Middle School: Inverness
  7. High School: Citrus
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty - Elite Partners II
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
ABSOLUTELY STUNNING and BRAND NEW, this 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom residence offers 2792 square feet of living space nestled on a spacious half acre parcel in the desirable Baymeadows Community. Showcasing
Details for 9709 Baymeadows Drive, Inverness, FL 34450
Single Family
  1. Price: $489,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $132.88 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 20
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3680
  8. Acreage: 0.55 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: 854183
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Inverness
  3. Zipcode: 34450
  4. Subdivision: Bay Meadows At Seven Lakes
  5. Elementary School: Inverness Primary
  6. Middle School: Inverness
  7. High School: Citrus
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty - Elite Partners II
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this contemporary 2006 residence located in the highly sought after, community of Baymeadows, offering an exceptional blend of space, comfort, and style at an attractive price of $489,000!
Details for 132 Vista View Avenue, EAGLE LAKE, FL 33839
Single Family
  1. Price: $460,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $122.73 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $458,995
  4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 278
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3748
  10. Acreage: 0.54 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  15. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: P4935833
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: EAGLE LAKE
  3. Zipcode: 33839
  4. Subdivision: Lake Meadows
  5. Elementary School: Pinewood Elem
  6. Middle School: Westwood
  7. High School: Lake Region
  8. Provided by: CENTURY 21 MYERS REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Price adjustment of only $1,000.00 after Bathrooms remodeled & Interior paint of home. This stunning two story home offers 4 spacious bedrooms, 2.5 baths, and a total of 3,748 sq. ft. of living space
Details for 9495 Baymeadows Drive, Inverness, FL 34450
Single Family
  1. Price: $445,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $140.51 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $459,900
  4. Last Price Change: 03/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 189
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3167
  10. Acreage: 0.61 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: 849572
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Inverness
  3. Zipcode: 34450
  4. Subdivision: Bay Meadows At Seven Lakes
  5. Elementary School: Inverness Primary
  6. Middle School: Inverness
  7. High School: Citrus
  8. Provided by: The Holloway Group
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Baymeadows, one of Invernesss favorite neighborhoods! This beautiful 5 bedroom, 4 bath home (plus office!) and private in law suite was built in 2023 and sits on an oversized corner lot wi
Details for 557 Scott Lake Creek Lane, LAKELAND, FL 33813
Single Family
  1. Price: $435,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $155.36 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 20
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2800
  8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: O6401273
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKELAND
  3. Zipcode: 33813
  4. Subdivision: Meadows At Scott Lake Creek
  5. Provided by: AAA GLOBAL VENTURES PA
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this gorgeous home located in the highly desired community, Meadows at Scott Lake Creek. As you enter the front entryway, you will immediately notice the high ceiling, and the tall French d
Details for 169 Vista View Avenue, EAGLE LAKE, FL 33839
Single Family
  1. Price: $424,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $123.18 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $400,000
  4. Last Price Change: 07/16/25
  5. Days On Market: 498
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3442
  10. Acreage: 0.43 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: TB8330214
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: EAGLE LAKE
  3. Zipcode: 33839
  4. Subdivision: Lake Meadows
  5. Elementary School: Eagle Lake Elem
  6. High School: Lake Region
  7. Provided by: RE/MAX REALTY UNLIMITED
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Short Sale. Welcome to your new home! This expansive four bedroom, three and a half bath residence boasts an open concept kitchen and ample living space. The first floor includes two living room areas
Details for 5186 Lake Village Drive 90, SARASOTA, FL 34235
Condominium
  1. Price: $279,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $236.84 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 9
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1178
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: A4691225
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34235
  4. Subdivision: Village Lake The Meadows
  5. Building: Village Lake The Meadows
  6. Elementary School: Gocio
  7. Middle School: Booker
  8. High School: Booker
  9. Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully renovated 2 bedroom, 2 bath second floor condo offering the perfect blend of style, comfort, and functionality. This light filled residence features a thoughtfully reconfig
Details for 5216 Lake Village Drive 71, SARASOTA, FL 34235
Condominium
  1. Price: $269,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $228.35 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 239
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1178
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: A4664785
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34235
  4. Subdivision: Village Lake The Meadows
  5. Building: Village Lake The Meadows
  6. Elementary School: Gocio
  7. Middle School: Booker
  8. High School: Booker
  9. Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
This delightful, turnkey furnished 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo on the GROUND floor in The Meadows is ready for you to move in immediately. Recently updated, the condo boasts laminate wood flooring, ti
Details for 204 Windward Place 36, OLDSMAR, FL 34677
Condominium
  1. Price: $195,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $221.84 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 42
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 879
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: A4686982
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: OLDSMAR
  3. Zipcode: 34677
  4. Subdivision: Meadows Condo At East Lake Woo
  5. Building: Meadows Condo At East Lake Woodlands
  6. Elementary School: Forest Lakes
  7. Middle School: Carwise
  8. High School: East Lake
  9. Provided by: BETTER HOMES AND GARDENS REAL ESTATE ATCHLEY PROPE
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 204 Windward Place #36, a well maintained and move in ready condo located in the desirable East Lake Woodlands community in Oldsmar, Florida. This residence offers a comfortable layout with
Details for 303 Meadow Lane, OLDSMAR, FL 34677
Condominium
  1. Price: $190,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $216.16 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 29
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 879
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: TB8497109
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: OLDSMAR
  3. Zipcode: 34677
  4. Subdivision: Meadows Condo At East Lake Woo
  5. Building: Meadows Condo At East Lake Woodlands
  6. Provided by: CENTURY 21 BEGGINS
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this highly sought after gated community of East Lake Woodlands, which is move in ready. This quiet, well maintained neighborhood offers the perfect mix of tranquility and accessibility. Wh