Condominium
- Price: $3,775,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,284.01 / sqft
- Days On Market: 68
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2940
- Acreage: 0.01 acres
- Pool: No
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: TB8483475
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33629
- Subdivision: 3105 Bay Oaks Condominium
- Building: 3105 Bay Oaks Condominium
- Provided by: THE TONI EVERETT COMPANY
- DMCA Notice
Soaring above the Iconic Bayshore Boulevard on Hillsborough Bay is The Ritz Carlton Residences, Tampa, an oasis of sophistication that sets a new standard in exemplar design and gracious living. Inspi
Single Family
- Price: $3,690,000.00
- Price sqft: $316.74 / sqft
- Previous Price: $3,790,000
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 205
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 11650
- Acreage: 0.78 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2003
MLS#: A4668918
- County: SARASOTA
- City: OSPREY
- Zipcode: 34229
- Subdivision: Oaks 2 Ph 2
- Elementary School: Laurel Nokomis
- Middle School: Laurel Nokomis
- High School: Venice Senior
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Set on a private cul de sac within The Oaks, this revitalized estate captures the essence of elegant Florida living. From the moment you enter, the home
Single Family
- Price: $2,999,900.00
- Price sqft: $450.44 / sqft
- Days On Market: 84
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 6660
- Acreage: 1.03 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: TB8474620
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: LUTZ
- Zipcode: 33549
- Subdivision: Liberty Oaks
- Elementary School: Maniscalco
- Middle School: Liberty
- High School: Freedom
- Provided by: RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
- DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to this newly built, custom designed 4 bedroom, 4.5 bath luxury pool home located in the prestigious gated community of Liberty Oaks. Crafted wi
Single Family
- Price: $2,850,000.00
- Price sqft: $452.38 / sqft
- Days On Market: 103
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 6300
- Acreage: 0.44 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1989
MLS#: A4679996
- County: SARASOTA
- City: OSPREY
- Zipcode: 34229
- Subdivision: Oaks
- Elementary School: Laurel Nokomis
- Middle School: Laurel Nokomis
- High School: Venice Senior
- Provided by: GENEROUS PROPERTY
- DMCA Notice
**exceptional, fully renovated, country club estate home offering tranquil lake and garden views** ideally positioned on a serene interior cul de sac lot in flood zone x (no flood insurance required).
Single Family
- Price: $2,700,000.00
- Price sqft: $281.57 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,900,000
- Last Price Change: 11/25/25
- Days On Market: 412
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 7
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 9589
- Acreage: 0.56 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1986
MLS#: A4644125
- County: SARASOTA
- City: OSPREY
- Zipcode: 34229
- Subdivision: Oaks 2 Ph 1
- Elementary School: Laurel Nokomis
- Middle School: Laurel Nokomis
- High School: Venice Senior
- Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
- DMCA Notice
Multigenerational living behind the gates of The Oaks Golf & Country Club. Set on a rare double lot at the end of a quiet cul de sac, this exceptional home is perfectly positioned on the 1st hole of t
Single Family
- Price: $2,650,000.00
- Price sqft: $385.40 / sqft
- Days On Market: 42
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 6876
- Acreage: 0.39 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Front
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: A4688291
- County: SARASOTA
- City: OSPREY
- Zipcode: 34229
- Subdivision: Oaks
- Elementary School: Laurel Nokomis
- Middle School: Sarasota
- High School: Venice Senior
- Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
- DMCA Notice
A custom built Baron estate of timeless elegance, overlooking a tranquil lake from a quiet cul de sac within one of the regions most coveted guard gated communities. Located in Oaks Bayside, oak canop
Condominium
- Price: $2,549,000.00
- Price sqft: $957.19 / sqft
- Days On Market: 39
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2663
- Acreage: 0.01 acres
- Pool: No
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: TB8493750
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33629
- Subdivision: 3105 Bay Oaks Condominium
- Building: 3105 Bay Oaks Condominium
- Elementary School: Roosevelt
- Middle School: Coleman
- High School: Plant
- Provided by: THE TONI EVERETT COMPANY
- DMCA Notice
Ritz Carlton Residences Tower 1. Stunning 2 bedroom, 2 bath, plus a den is located in the Ritz Carlton Residences Tampa. Stationed on Tampas iconic Bayshore Boulevard, this residence really lives like
Single Family
- Price: $2,495,000.00
- Price sqft: $379.35 / sqft
- Days On Market: 51
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 6577
- Acreage: 0.59 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2014
MLS#: A4683382
- County: SARASOTA
- City: OSPREY
- Zipcode: 34229
- Subdivision: Oaks
- Elementary School: Laurel Nokomis
- Middle School: Sarasota
- High School: Venice Senior
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Designed by Las Casitas Architects, this Spanish style residence, featuring 3 bedrooms, 3.5 baths, a den/study with built in Murphy bed and a 3 car garage, sits on an oversized .59 acre preserve lot w
Single Family
- Price: $2,475,000.00
- Price sqft: $525.92 / sqft
- Days On Market: 12
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4706
- Acreage: 0.50 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2001
MLS#: A4689749
This beautiful residence sits on a rare half acre lot within Old Oaks, an exclusive enclave of just six homes, privately tucked behind lush Florida landscaping. A set of double glass doors welcomes yo
Single Family
- Price: $2,399,000.00
- Price sqft: $458.96 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,500,000
- Last Price Change: 05/04/26
- Days On Market: 180
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 5227
- Acreage: 0.40 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Front
- Year Built: 1989
MLS#: A4671762
- County: SARASOTA
- City: OSPREY
- Zipcode: 34229
- Subdivision: Oaks
- Elementary School: Laurel Nokomis
- Middle School: Sarasota
- High School: Venice Senior
- Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
- DMCA Notice
Nestled in the prestigious gated enclave of The Oaks Bayside in Sarasota, this Sedona inspired retreat was recently updated from wall to wall creating a like brand new home. The estate seamlessly blen