Single Family
- Price: $489,900.00
- Price sqft: $153.29 / sqft
- Previous Price: $499,900
- Last Price Change: 04/30/26
- Days On Market: 348
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3196
- Acreage: 0.21 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2015
MLS#: L4953360
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: PLANT CITY
- Zipcode: 33563
- Subdivision: Park Place
- Provided by: LA ROSA REALTY PRESTIGE
- DMCA Notice
Seller motivated!!!! Huge price reduction! $489,900. 00. Call me and let me help you to make this beautiful house your!!!!!!!!! !! Solar panels included!! No more electric bill never ever!!! Freshly p
Single Family
- Price: $475,000.00
- Price sqft: $151.18 / sqft
- Previous Price: $485,000
- Last Price Change: 05/09/26
- Days On Market: 20
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3142
- Acreage: 0.27 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2020
MLS#: P4938509
- County: POLK
- City: BARTOW
- Zipcode: 33830
- Subdivision: Holland Park Place Ph 2
- Middle School: Bartow
- High School: Bartow
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART 1
- DMCA Notice
Prepare to be impressed by this exquisite Rockingham II model. Set apart by its sought after Craftsman elevation and an elegant side load garage, this 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom residence offers spectacul
Single Family
- Price: $450,000.00
- Price sqft: $250.28 / sqft
- Days On Market: 6
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1798
- Acreage: 0.21 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2013
MLS#: TB8505758
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: PLANT CITY
- Zipcode: 33563
- Subdivision: Park Place
- Elementary School: Jackson
- Middle School: Marshall
- High School: Plant City
- Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Situated within the gated community of Park Place, this residence was constructed by Jaycor Homes. The kitchen is equipped with Corian countertops, an integrated granite sink, a natural gas cooktop wi
Townhome
- Price: $449,900.00
- Price sqft: $179.39 / sqft
- Days On Market: 47
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2508
- Acreage: 0.16 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: River Front
- Year Built: 1998
MLS#: TB8491269
- County: PASCO
- City: HOLIDAY
- Zipcode: 34690
- Subdivision: Park Place
- Elementary School: Sunray
- Middle School: Paul R. Smith
- High School: Anclote
- Provided by: ALIGN RIGHT REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to 5311 Boardwalk St, a rare opportunity to own a beautifully updated waterfront townhouse in the desirable Park Place subdivision, offering NO HOA and NO CDD fees. Built in 1998 and featuring
Single Family
- Price: $449,900.00
- Price sqft: $266.06 / sqft
- Days On Market: 13
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1691
- Acreage: 0.18 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2016
MLS#: TB8502729
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: PLANT CITY
- Zipcode: 33563
- Subdivision: Park Place
- Elementary School: Jackson
- Middle School: Marshall
- High School: Plant
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS SUBURBAN TAMPA
- DMCA Notice
ADDITIONAL DETACHED GARAGE WITH A/C, 220 AMP SERVICE & FLEX SPACE POTENTIAL.
Located in the gated community of Park Place with LOW HOA and NO CDD, this custom built 2016 home delivers the kind of fun
Townhome
- Price: $379,900.00
- Price sqft: $192.75 / sqft
- Previous Price: $384,900
- Last Price Change: 04/28/26
- Days On Market: 95
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1971
- Acreage: 0.04 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1999
MLS#: TB8473228
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33709
- Subdivision: Townhomes Of Park Place
- Elementary School: Rawlings
- Middle School: Pinellas Park
- High School: Dixie Hollins
- Provided by: COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL
- DMCA Notice
Rare opportunity to own a spacious three story townhome in the Heart of St. Petersburg with incredible community amenities and no flooding or damage from the 2024 hurricanes! This thoughtfully designe
Single Family
- Price: $375,000.00
- Price sqft: $173.93 / sqft
- Previous Price: $379,000
- Last Price Change: 04/16/26
- Days On Market: 128
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2156
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Front
- Year Built: 1987
MLS#: A4676834
- County: SARASOTA
- City: SARASOTA
- Zipcode: 34231
- Subdivision: Park Place Villas
- Elementary School: Wilkinson
- Middle School: Brookside
- High School: Riverview
- Provided by: RE/MAX PALM
- DMCA Notice
Outstanding Opportunity! Park Place Villas is a highly sought after Intimate community of only 30 villas nestled among large majestic oak trees with beautiful landscaping throughout this maintenance f
Single Family
- Price: $374,000.00
- Price sqft: $215.19 / sqft
- Previous Price: $389,000
- Last Price Change: 04/29/26
- Days On Market: 113
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1738
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1987
MLS#: A4678896
- County: SARASOTA
- City: SARASOTA
- Zipcode: 34231
- Subdivision: Park Place Villas
- Elementary School: Wilkinson
- Middle School: Brookside
- High School: Riverview
- Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
- DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. PRICE IMPROVEMENT! You will discover comfort, style, and Florida living at its best in this beautifully maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bath villa perfectly sit
Townhome
- Price: $367,000.00
- Price sqft: $162.53 / sqft
- Previous Price: $370,000
- Last Price Change: 05/12/26
- Days On Market: 61
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2258
- Acreage: 0.04 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2002
MLS#: TB8485587
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33626
- Subdivision: Windsor Place At Citrus Park P
- Elementary School: Deer Park Elem
- Middle School: Farnell
- High School: Alonso
- Provided by: EZ CHOICE REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully maintained end unit townhome in the highly desirable Windsor Place at Westchase. Backing to a peaceful conservation area, this bright home offers tranquil views from both t
Townhome
- Price: $359,900.00
- Price sqft: $239.93 / sqft
- Previous Price: $365,000
- Last Price Change: 05/07/26
- Days On Market: 15
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1500
- Acreage: 0.03 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Pond
- Year Built: 2015
MLS#: TB8502267
- County: PINELLAS
- City: PINELLAS PARK
- Zipcode: 33781
- Subdivision: Village At Park Place
- Elementary School: Pinellas Park
- Middle School: Pinellas Park
- High School: Dixie Hollins
- Provided by: FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
Modern Townhome Near Sports Park. Live the ultimate low maintenance Florida lifestyle in this stunning 3 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom end unit townhome, designed for active living. Located on a quiet dead en