Single Family
- Price: $1,689,000.00
- Price sqft: $413.87 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,789,000
- Last Price Change: 04/30/26
- Days On Market: 43
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4081
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2014
MLS#: TB8477607
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33629
- Subdivision: Pinehurst
- Elementary School: Roosevelt
- Middle School: Coleman
- High School: Plant
- Provided by: LR ADVISORS LLC
- DMCA Notice
Steps from Bayshore Boulevard and Waverly Park this fully custom home includes the best of South Tampa with an unbeatable location and a highly sought after school district. Featuring high end finishe
Single Family
- Price: $650,000.00
- Price sqft: $354.22 / sqft
- Days On Market: 45
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1835
- Acreage: 0.23 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1960
MLS#: TB8491851
- County: PINELLAS
- City: DUNEDIN
- Zipcode: 34698
- Subdivision: Pinehurst Meadow Sub
- Elementary School: Dunedin
- Middle School: Dunedin land
- High School: Dunedin
- Provided by: HOME SOLD REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Step into this stunning, move in ready 3BR/2BR home in the heart of Dunedin! Boasting a sleek, fully updated kitchen and modernized bathrooms, this home is designed for those who love to entertain. Th
Single Family
- Price: $449,900.00
- Price sqft: $326.01 / sqft
- Days On Market: 59
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1380
- Acreage: 0.13 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1984
MLS#: A4686269
- County: SARASOTA
- City: SARASOTA
- Zipcode: 34231
- Subdivision: Pinehurst Park Rep Of
- Elementary School: Gulf Gate
- Middle School: Brookside
- High School: Riverview
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Rare opportunity just minutes from Siesta Beach. This three bedroom home offers the perfect Florida retreatwhether youre seeking a primary residence, seasonal getaway, or income producing investment w
Single Family
- Price: $425,000.00
- Price sqft: $218.85 / sqft
- Days On Market: 43
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1942
- Acreage: 0.15 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1956
MLS#: O6392077
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33604
- Subdivision: Pinehurst Park
- Elementary School: Oak Grove Elem
- High School: Chamberlain
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY AT THE LAKES
- DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to 6908 N Oregon Ave in Tampa, a thoughtfully designed home that perfectly blends comfort, convenience, and style. Situated in a prime location
Single Family
- Price: $389,000.00
- Price sqft: $180.76 / sqft
- Previous Price: $380,000
- Last Price Change: 04/29/26
- Days On Market: 55
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2152
- Acreage: 0.36 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1971
MLS#: L4959985
- County: POLK
- City: LAKE WALES
- Zipcode: 33853
- Subdivision: Pinehurst Sub
- Provided by: FLORIDA REAL ESTATE COMPANY
- DMCA Notice
Central Florida POOL Home with NO HOA or CDD!! Welcome to 1151 Circle Drive in the heart of Lake Wales, home to Bok Singing Tower, outdoor activities galore! This 3 bed 2 bath 2 car garage is teeming
Single Family
- Price: $374,900.00
- Price sqft: $283.16 / sqft
- Days On Market: 7
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1324
- Acreage: 0.15 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1951
MLS#: W7885557
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33604
- Subdivision: Pinehurst Park
- Provided by: F I GREY & SON RESIDENTIAL
- DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. No flood zone + no hoa! With a full price offer seller will help with closing costs, offer a 1 year home warranty, reinburse inspection costs at closing
Single Family
- Price: $319,000.00
- Price sqft: $127.91 / sqft
- Previous Price: $350,000
- Last Price Change: 04/04/26
- Days On Market: 118
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2494
- Acreage: 0.40 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1920
MLS#: P4937553
- County: POLK
- City: LAKE WALES
- Zipcode: 33853
- Subdivision: Pinehurst Sub
- Provided by: MUSIC REALTY
- DMCA Notice
PRICE DROP! 3/2 HISTORIC HOME WITH POOL IN LAKE WALES!!! 1920 Single family home on spacious lot with views of Lake Wailes. Covered wood deck to the in ground pool with screen enclosure. Large wraparo
Single Family
- Price: $302,000.00
- Price sqft: $119.04 / sqft
- Previous Price: $284,900
- Last Price Change: 04/29/26
- Days On Market: 43
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2537
- Acreage: 0.38 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: P4938253
- County: POLK
- City: LAKE WALES
- Zipcode: 33853
- Subdivision: Pinehurst Sub
- Elementary School: Spook Hill Elem
- Middle School: Mclaughlin Academy Of Excellen
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Short Sale. CLEAN MOVE IN READY! HURRY ON THIS ONE! NO HOA! Walking distance to Lake Wailes Lake and City of Lake Wales walking trails, recreation, playgrounds, soccer fields and youth ball diamonds.
Single Family
- Price: $300,000.00
- Price sqft: $281.43 / sqft
- Previous Price: $310,000
- Last Price Change: 01/29/26
- Days On Market: 443
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1066
- Acreage: 0.15 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1950
MLS#: TB8350733
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33604
- Subdivision: Pinehurst Park
- Elementary School: Oak Grove Elem
- Middle School: Memorial
- High School: Chamberlain
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
$3,000.00 SELLER CONTIRBUTION TOWARDS BUYER'S CLOSING COSTS...Previous buyer's financing failed! Home appraised over list price, FHA appraisal onfile. This 3 bedroom, 1 bathroom house offers approxima
Single Family
- Price: $299,900.00
- Price sqft: $272.14 / sqft
- Days On Market: 28
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1102
- Acreage: 0.13 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1975
MLS#: TB8498428
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33604
- Subdivision: Pinehurst Park
- Elementary School: Oak Grove Elem
- Middle School: Memorial
- High School: Chamberlain
- Provided by: FOUR FLOWERS REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
This partially renovated 4 bedroom, 2 bath home sits in the heart of historic Tampa, just moments from Zoo Tampa, Riverfront parks, and the vibrant Seminole Heights Dining Scene, offering the Perfect
Datafeed Last updated on May 15, 2026 @ 12:00 am