Details for 7614 Peninsular Drive, SARASOTA, FL 34231
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,750,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $727.51 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,800,000
  4. Last Price Change: 12/19/25
  5. Days On Market: 350
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3780
  10. Acreage: 0.51 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
  15. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: A4653525
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34231
  4. Subdivision: Southpointe Shores
  5. Elementary School: Gulf Gate
  6. Middle School: Sarasota
  7. High School: Riverview
  8. Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Price Improvement Now $2,750,000! Welcome to waterfront living at its finest in the heart of coveted Southpointe Shores. This spacious residence offers direct Intracoastal Waterway access and breat
Listing Details for 11528 672nd Highway, RIVERVIEW, FL 33579
Land
  1. Price: $2,750,000.00
  2. Acreage: 19.88 acres
  3. Pool: No
  4. Waterfront: No
  5. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: A4517818
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: RIVERVIEW
  3. Zipcode: 33579
  4. Subdivision: Unplatted
  5. Elementary School: Summerfield Crossing
  6. Middle School: Eisenhower
  7. High School: East Bay
  8. Provided by: GARY BREY LICENSE RE BROKER
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Price Improvement. Owner Financing Available! Property is zoned AR and has a future land use of RP 2. Currently, use vegetable production. County expected to allow for zoning changes as of 2/1/2023. P
Details for 4100 16th Street, St. Petersburg, FL 33703
Land
  1. Price: $2,750,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $2,500,000
  3. Last Price Change: 01/23/26
  4. Days On Market: 258
  5. Acreage: 0.86 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: F10523884
  1. County: Pinellas
  2. City: St. Petersburg
  3. Zipcode: 33703
  4. Subdivision: Lynnmoor 1st Add
  5. High School: Northeast
  6. Provided by: Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
Shovel ready for 21 Townhomes. currently there is a funeral home that needs to be demolished app 5000 SF.for more information please contact agent. (This is part of a package of 4 parcels total, can b
Details for 160 Toms Road, St. Augustine, FL 32092
Land
  1. Price: $2,750,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 21
  3. Acreage: 2.86 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 1225558
  1. County: Saint Johns
  2. City: St. Augustine
  3. Zipcode: 32092
  4. Subdivision: Not In Subdivision
  5. Provided by: SVN Alliance Commercial Real Estate Advisors
  6. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
2.86+/ Acre HOTEL DEVELOPMENT SITE located at the intersection of CR 208 and Toms Road, approximately 0.5 miles from Interstate 95. The property offers excellent visibility and access within a well
Details for 16220 Ternglade Drive, LITHIA, FL 33547
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,749,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $228.28 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,799,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 211
  6. Bedrooms: 6
  7. Baths: 6
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  9. Bldg sqft: 12046
  10. Acreage: 0.64 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2010
MLS#: TB8436306
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: LITHIA
  3. Zipcode: 33547
  4. Subdivision: Fishhawk Ranch Ph 2 Prcl
  5. Elementary School: Fishhawk Creek
  6. Middle School: Randall
  7. High School: Newsome
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS SUBURBAN TAMPA
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Entertainer's Paradise with your own resort style pool and spa. Custom Homes by John C. Fowke Inc with 6 bedrooms, office, bonus loft, secret room and an incredible outdoor space. Flexible Floor Plan
Details for 4201 45th Street S, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33711
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,749,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $607.78 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,799,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
  5. Days On Market: 65
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4523
  10. Acreage: 0.38 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Bayou,Canal - Saltwater,Intracoastal Waterway
  15. Year Built: 1977
MLS#: TB8484160
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33711
  4. Subdivision: Broadwater
  5. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Exceptional Open Water Estate | 160 Ft of Prime Waterfront in Broadwater Experience elevated coastal living in this rare open water residence located
Details for 9221 New York Avenue, HUDSON, FL 34667
Land
  1. Price: $2,749,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 568
  3. Acreage: 30.00 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8313141
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: HUDSON
  3. Zipcode: 34667
  4. Subdivision: Gulf Coast Acres Add
  5. Provided by: LPT REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
EXTREMELY LOW RATE ON SELLER FINANCING!!! 30 PRIME ACRES CLOSE TO US 19 and Little RD, Perfect opportunity to build a subdivision or use it for Industrial purposes in the HEART of Pasco County!!! OWNE
Details for 182 Carrick Bend Lane, BOCA GRANDE, FL 33921
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,745,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,021.21 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,975,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/12/26
  5. Days On Market: 177
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2688
  10. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  15. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: D6144789
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: BOCA GRANDE
  3. Zipcode: 33921
  4. Subdivision: North Village Sub
  5. Provided by: BOCA GRANDE REAL ESTATE, INC.
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Located in one of Boca Bays most desirable waterfront settings within the North Village neighborhood, this rare Buttonwood residence enjoys a timeless backdrop of glistening waters, an iconic Old Flor
Details for 14048 Gulf Boulevard 201, MADEIRA BEACH, FL 33708
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,729,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,087.68 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 349
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2509
  8. Acreage: 0.65 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Beach Front,Gulf/Ocean
  14. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8389675
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: MADEIRA BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33708
  4. Subdivision: Gulf Shores 2nd Add
  5. Building: Gulf Shores 2nd Add
  6. Elementary School: Orange Grove
  7. Middle School: Seminole
  8. High School: Seminole
  9. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to a rare opportunity to own one of only eight exclusive residences in an architecturally stunning new Gulf front development on Madeira Beach.
Details for 14048 Gulf Boulevard 302, MADEIRA BEACH, FL 33708
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,725,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $822.52 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 349
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 3313
  8. Acreage: 0.65 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Beach Front,Gulf/Ocean
  14. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8389678
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: MADEIRA BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33708
  4. Subdivision: Gulf Shores 2nd Add
  5. Building: Gulf Shores 2nd Add
  6. Elementary School: Orange Grove
  7. Middle School: Seminole
  8. High School: Seminole
  9. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice