Details for 547 Shore Drive, SARASOTA, FL 34234
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,700,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $638.60 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 80
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4228
  8. Acreage: 0.40 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1928
MLS#: A4682843
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34234
  4. Subdivision: Sapphire Shores
  5. Elementary School: Emma E. Booker
  6. Middle School: Booker
  7. High School: Booker
  8. Provided by: BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOMESERVICE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Exquisitely restored 1926 residence in Sarasotas historic Museum Area west of the Trail. This architectural gem is one of just 13 original platted homes in the historic Sapphire Shores subdivision. Or
Details for 668 Quay Commons  502, SARASOTA, FL 34236
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,700,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $898.20 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 126
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3006
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2027
MLS#: A4677123
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34236
  4. Subdivision: One Park Residences
  5. Building: One Park Residences
  6. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Under Construction. With world class architecture and interiors, the 18 story One Park is bringing a quintessential lifestyle to one of Downtown Sarasot
Details for 1798 Lincoln Park Circle, SARASOTA, FL 34236
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,700,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $519.93 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,950,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 196
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 5193
  10. Acreage: 0.26 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: A4670050
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34236
  4. Subdivision: Lincoln Park On Hudson Bayou
  5. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 1798 Lincoln Park Circle a rare blend of space, style, and location in this exceptional residence tucked away in this West of Trail neighborhood just minutes from downtown Sarasota's vibr
Details for 236 Saint James Park, OSPREY, FL 34229
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,700,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $281.57 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,900,000
  4. Last Price Change: 11/25/25
  5. Days On Market: 412
  6. Bedrooms: 6
  7. Baths: 7
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 9589
  10. Acreage: 0.56 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: A4644125
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: OSPREY
  3. Zipcode: 34229
  4. Subdivision: Oaks 2 Ph 1
  5. Elementary School: Laurel Nokomis
  6. Middle School: Laurel Nokomis
  7. High School: Venice Senior
  8. Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Multigenerational living behind the gates of The Oaks Golf & Country Club. Set on a rare double lot at the end of a quiet cul de sac, this exceptional home is perfectly positioned on the 1st hole of t
Details for 1569 7th Street, SARASOTA, FL 34236
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,700,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $2,528.09 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,099,000
  4. Last Price Change: 12/12/25
  5. Days On Market: 585
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1068
  9. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1925
MLS#: A4625551
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34236
  4. Subdivision: Halls Sub James S
  5. Provided by: RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
No storm damage ~ sarasota ~ city of sarasota ~ rosemary district ~ 4 contiguous rental homes ~ site = 23,567 sf ~ annual rent = $8,300. 00 monthly / $99,600. 00 annually ~ operate as current annual r
Details for 915 Seaside Drive 412, SARASOTA, FL 34242
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,700,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,467.39 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 792
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1840
  8. Acreage: 3.63 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Beach Front,Gulf/Ocean
  14. Year Built: 2009
MLS#: A4600911
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34242
  4. Subdivision: Siesta Key Beach Residences Ii
  5. Building: Siesta Key Beach Residences Ii
  6. Elementary School: Phillippi Shores
  7. Middle School: Brookside
  8. High School: Sarasota
  9. Provided by: THE SARASOTA REAL ESTATE COMP.
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your lucrative investment opportunity on Siesta Key Beach! Discover the perfect blend of luxury living and investment potential with this stunning 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom condominium, managed
Details for 1910 State Road 16, St. Augustine, FL 32084
Land
  1. Price: $2,700,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 203
  3. Acreage: 3.50 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: R11134480
  1. County: Saint Johns
  2. City: St. Augustine
  3. Zipcode: 32084
  4. Subdivision: Ravenswood
  5. Provided by: Florida Homes Realty & Mortgage
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
412 foot frontage per each 3. 5 acre parcel or 823. 5 frontage for both (per tax roll). This is directly on sr 16 which is the main road in and out of old st. Augustine, fl. The $2. 7m price is for th
Details for 0 Mondon Hill Rd., Brooksville, FL 34601
Land
  1. Price: $2,700,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 6
  3. Acreage: 55.40 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 2259256
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Brooksville
  3. Zipcode: 34601
  4. Subdivision: Acreage
  5. Elementary School: Brooksville
  6. Middle School: D.S. Parrott
  7. High School: Hernando
  8. Provided by: Century 21 Alliance Realty
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
55+ ACRES + LAKE VIEWS + TWO PARCELS + WELL + ELECTRIC + POLE BARN + SHOOTING RANGES + EQUESTRIAN & CATTLE READY A rare opportunity to own 55+ acres of pristine Old Florida land in the heart of rap
Details for 15.7 Acres Commercial Way, Weeki Wachee, FL 34613
Land
  1. Price: $2,700,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 38
  3. Acreage: 15.70 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 2258761
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Weeki Wachee
  3. Zipcode: 34613
  4. Subdivision: Acreage
  5. Elementary School: Winding Water
  6. Middle School: Fox Chapel
  7. High School: Weeki Wachee
  8. Provided by: Century 21 Alliance Realty
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Prime commercial opportunity on busy US Hwy 19/Commercial Way featuring 15.7 acres of land, excellent highway visibility, strong traffic exposure with an AADT of 26,424 vehicles, and dual access from
Details for 1560 Gulf Boulevard 4, CLEARWATER BEACH, FL 33767
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,699,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $851.96 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3168
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Gulf/Ocean
  13. Year Built: 1995
MLS#: TB8502984
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33767
  4. Subdivision: Ultimar Three Condo
  5. Building: Ultimar Three Condo
  6. Provided by: MARC JOSEPH REALTY, INC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Views, views, viewselevated to an art form in this reimagined coastal penthouse. Located within the prestigious gated enclave of Ultimar III, this excep