Details for 8555 Heron Lagoon Circle, SARASOTA, FL 34242
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,725,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $763.73 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,375,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 408
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3568
  10. Acreage: 0.84 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1951
MLS#: A4646820
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34242
  4. Subdivision: Heron Lagoon Lodges
  5. Provided by: PREFERRED SHORE LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Pre Construction. To be built. Rare Opportunity on Siesta Key Expansive Corner Lot with Private Beach Access + Custom Coastal Estate by SeaSafe Homes. A truly rare opportunity to build your dream
Details for 4308 Gray Street 2 Thru 5, TAMPA, FL 33609
Multi-Family
  1. Price: $2,719,600.00
  2. Price sqft: $263.12 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $4,250,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/23/26
  5. Days On Market: 355
  6. Bedrooms: 12
  7. Baths: 12
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 10336
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: TB8388069
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33609
  4. Subdivision: Westshore Palms
  5. Elementary School: Grady
  6. Middle School: Coleman
  7. High School: Plant
  8. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Introducing Gray Street Residencesa boutique collection of 4 brand new by Milan Homes, fee simple townhomes located in the heart of South Tampas vibrant Westshore District. These modern farmhouse styl
Details for 16203 Avila Boulevard, TAMPA, FL 33613
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,700,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $397.70 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 6789
  8. Acreage: 0.93 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: TB8506067
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33613
  4. Subdivision: Avila
  5. Elementary School: Maniscalco
  6. Middle School: Buchanan
  7. High School: Gaither
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome home to 16203 Avila Blvd, an exceptional updated estate located inAvila Golf & Country Club, Tampa Bays premier guard gated golf and country club community. From the moment you arrive, you wil
Details for 7013 & 7015 Riverview Drive, RIVERVIEW, FL 33578
Land
  1. Price: $2,700,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 7
  3. Acreage: 9.85 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: Yes
  6. Wateraccess: Yes
  7. Waterfront Type: Canal Front,River Front
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8505465
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: RIVERVIEW
  3. Zipcode: 33578
  4. Subdivision: Subdivision Of The E 2804 Ft O
  5. Provided by: COMMUNITY REALTY ASSOCIATES
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Prime 9.85 acre waterfront development site located at 7013 & 7015 Riverview Drive in Riverview, FL one of the Tampa Bay region's fastest growing corridors. The property features approximately 300 fe
Details for 1520 Gulf Boulevard 202, CLEARWATER BEACH, FL 33767
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,700,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,402.60 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 26
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1925
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Gulf/Ocean
  13. Year Built: 1991
MLS#: TB8496298
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33767
  4. Subdivision: Ultimar One Condo
  5. Building: Ultimar One Condo
  6. Elementary School: Mildred Helms
  7. Middle School: Largo
  8. High School: Largo
  9. Provided by: REDFIN CORPORATION
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Experience a level of coastal living and entertaining that is simply unmatched. Offered for the first time, this 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath residence with a deeded two car garage at Ultimar I was the develop
Details for 2410 Coffee Pot Boulevard Ne, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33704
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,700,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $692.31 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 51
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3900
  8. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Bayou
  14. Year Built: 1925
MLS#: TB8487123
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33704
  4. Elementary School: North Shore
  5. Middle School: John Hopkins
  6. High School: St. Petersburg
  7. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Set along the iconic curve of Coffee Pot Boulevard, and Coffee Pot Bayou, is this extraordinary 1925 Mediterranean style residence offers a rare fusion
Details for 319 12th Avenue Ne, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33701
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,700,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $576.92 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 181
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4680
  8. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2018
MLS#: TB8442934
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33701
  4. Subdivision: Bayview Add
  5. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this stunning newer home (2018) in the heart of St. Petersburg's Historic Old Northeast. This five bedroom beauty is beckoning you and your family to all it has that will enhance your life,
Details for Mondon Hill Road, BROOKSVILLE, FL 34601
Land
  1. Price: $2,700,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 5
  3. Acreage: 55.40 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: W7885540
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: BROOKSVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 34601
  4. Provided by: CENTURY 21 ALLIANCE REALTY
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Public Remarks: 55+ ACRES + LAKE VIEWS + TWO PARCELS + WELL + ELECTRIC + POLE BARN + SHOOTING RANGES + EQUESTRIAN & CATTLE READY A rare opportunity to own 55+ acres of pristine Old Florida land in the
Details for 15.7 Acres Commercial Way, WEEKI WACHEE, FL 34613
Land
  1. Price: $2,700,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 12
  3. Acreage: 15.70 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: W7885052
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: WEEKI WACHEE
  3. Zipcode: 34613
  4. Elementary School: Winding Waters K
  5. Middle School: Fox Chapel
  6. High School: Weeki Wachee
  7. Provided by: CENTURY 21 ALLIANCE REALTY
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Prime commercial opportunity on busy US Hwy 19/Commercial Way featuring 15.7 acres of land, excellent highway visibility, strong traffic exposure with an AADT of 26,424 vehicles, and dual access from
Details for 4712 Ocean Boulevard W10, SARASOTA, FL 34242
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,700,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $664.53 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 35
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4063
  8. Acreage: 1.57 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Gulf/Ocean
  13. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: A4688159
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34242
  4. Subdivision: Windward Passage
  5. Building: Windward Passage
  6. Elementary School: Phillippi Shores
  7. Middle School: Brookside
  8. High School: Sarasota
  9. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
A rare opportunity to reimagine a Gulf front penthouse on Siesta Key. Set in a boutique condominium community near Siesta Village, this expansive four bedroom, four bath residence offers over 3,900 ai