- Search Results
Land
- Price: $2,772,000.00
- Previous Price: $3,080,000
- Last Price Change: 04/01/26
- Days On Market: 231
- Acreage: 2.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8430692
- County: PINELLAS
- City: CLEARWATER
- Zipcode: 33760
- Subdivision: Whitney Townhomes Lot 14 1740
- Elementary School: Frontier
- Middle School: Oak Grove
- High School: Pinellas Park
- Provided by: SCHERER DEVELOPMENT LLC
- DMCA Notice
New Subdivision for Sale! 28 Fully Developed & Platted Townhome Lots: Priced to sell at $99,000/finished lot. All infrastructure completed, including roads, curbs, perimeter landscaping, access gates,
Single Family
- Price: $2,755,000.00
- Price sqft: $304.29 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,900,000
- Last Price Change: 03/17/26
- Days On Market: 313
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 9054
- Acreage: 1.35 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1999
MLS#: D6142937
- County: LEE
- City: BOCA GRANDE
- Zipcode: 33921
- Subdivision: East Shore Acres
- Elementary School: The Island
- Middle School: L.A. Ainger
- High School: Lemon Bay
- Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & CO. - BOCA
- DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. 200 Palms a custom retreat bordering nature preserve positioned on 1.35 acres at the end of a quiet cul de sac and backing to a serene nature preserve,
Land
- Price: $2,750,000.00
- Days On Market: 6
- Acreage: 2.68 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8505704
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33619
- Subdivision: Unplatted
- Provided by: HOMETRUST REALTY GROUP EVOLUTION
- DMCA Notice
USE VIRTUAL TOUR LINK FOR BEST VIEWING ~ 3 Lots in total see pic #1 adjacent folio #'s 046586 0100 & 046586 included (OR SPEARATE) ~ Rare Tampa site offering commercial frontage with development d
Single Family
- Price: $2,750,000.00
- Price sqft: $627.71 / sqft
- Days On Market: 12
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4381
- Acreage: 0.28 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
- Year Built: 1968
MLS#: TB8503606
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33704
- Subdivision: North East Park Placido Shores
- Elementary School: North Shore
- Middle School: John Hopkins
- High School: St. Petersburg
- Provided by: BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
- DMCA Notice
Rare opportunity in beautiful Snell Isle! Situated on a unique and highly desirable 90 foot waterfront lot, this 4 bedroom 3.5 bath well maintained home offers nearly 3,400 square feet in one of St. P
Land
- Price: $2,750,000.00
- Days On Market: 12
- Acreage: 2.21 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8502318
- County: PINELLAS
- City: CLEARWATER
- Zipcode: 33755
- Subdivision: Palm Bluff 1st Add
- Provided by: LAUREN MICHAELS R.E. PARTNERS
- DMCA Notice
Prime Clearwater corner package nine contiguous parcels totaling nearly two acres, zoned commercial and downtown for both retail and multi family development. All vacant, all utilities in place, off
Single Family
- Price: $2,750,000.00
- Price sqft: $318.95 / sqft
- Days On Market: 32
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 8622
- Acreage: 0.40 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Bayou,River Front
- Year Built: 2001
MLS#: TB8492916
- County: PINELLAS
- City: TARPON SPRINGS
- Zipcode: 34689
- Subdivision: Van Winkles Sub
- Elementary School: Tarpon Springs
- Middle School: Tarpon Springs
- High School: Tarpon Springs
- Provided by: RE/MAX REALTEC GROUP INC
- DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Nearly 300 feet of rare waterfront along Whitcomb Bayou and Spring Bayou highlights this exceptional Arthur Rutenberg custom estate with 4 bedrooms and
Single Family
- Price: $2,750,000.00
- Price sqft: $370.52 / sqft
- Days On Market: 57
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 7422
- Acreage: 0.76 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1993
MLS#: TB8485075
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33613
- Subdivision: Avila
- Elementary School: Maniscalco
- Middle School: Buchanan
- High School: Gaither
- Provided by: CENTURY 21 CIRCLE
- DMCA Notice
This spectacular custom executive home is situated in Avila, Tampa Bays premier guard gated golf and country club community. Featuring a highly sought after single story, bright, open floor plan, the
Land
- Price: $2,750,000.00
- Days On Market: 39
- Acreage: 1.06 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor,Beach Front
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8480370
- County: SARASOTA
- City: ENGLEWOOD
- Zipcode: 34223
- Elementary School: Englewood
- Middle School: L.A. Ainger
- High School: Lemon Bay
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ST PETE REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to a truly rare opportunity on the north end of Manasota Keywhere privacy, natural beauty, and endless potential come together on an extraordinary 1.06 acre homesite.
Perfectly positioned b
Single Family
- Price: $2,750,000.00
- Price sqft: $458.33 / sqft
- Days On Market: 77
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 6000
- Acreage: 2.11 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1979
MLS#: TB8480169
- County: PINELLAS
- City: CLEARWATER
- Zipcode: 33764
- Subdivision: Pinellas Groves
- Elementary School: Brooker Creek
- Middle School: Oak Grove
- High School: Largo
- Provided by: BISHA REAL ESTATE & CONSULTING, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Discover an executive estate offering an impeccably designed living space that seamlessly blends luxury, comfort, and sophistication. Located in the heart of Pinellas, this hidden gem community featur
Condominium
- Price: $2,750,000.00
- Price sqft: $712.44 / sqft
- Days On Market: 81
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3860
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: TB8478599
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33629
- Subdivision: Alagon On Bayshore
- Building: Alagon On Bayshore
- Provided by: THE TONI EVERETT COMPANY
- DMCA Notice
This is a magnificent condo, an entire half floor with almost 1,000 square feet of terrace that wraps around the entire length of the unit, which captures sunrise and sunset. The unit has 3 bedrooms.