Details for 158 Brightwater Drive 2, CLEARWATER BEACH, FL 33767
Townhome
  1. Price: $1,690,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $662.49 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 49
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2551
  8. Acreage: 0.06 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor,Intracoastal Waterway
  14. Year Built: 2017
MLS#: TB8490654
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33767
  4. Subdivision: Brightwater Blue Twnhms
  5. Provided by: SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
RARE FIND 2017 LUXURIOUS THREE STORY WATERFRONT TOWNHOME with 3 day minimum rentals and no cap on frequencyoffered fully furnished/turnkey. Includes a 39 boat slip with water, electricity, WiFi, and
Details for 1113 Ohio Avenue, DUNEDIN, FL 34698
Multi-Family
  1. Price: $1,690,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 65
  3. Bedrooms: 12
  4. Baths: 8
  5. Acreage: 0.41 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: TB8484471
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: DUNEDIN
  3. Zipcode: 34698
  4. Subdivision: None
  5. Elementary School: Garrison
  6. Middle School: Dunedin land
  7. High School: Dunedin
  8. Provided by: COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Excellent income producing opportunity! This impeccably maintained 8 unit building features a new roof (2025), six new A/C units (2025), and two A/C units new in 2023. Interior units have been freshly
Details for 2707 Ridgewood Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33602
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,690,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $380.72 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,695,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 76
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4439
  10. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: TB8480176
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33602
  4. Subdivision: Suburb Royal
  5. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
A home of rare presence and purpose, 2707 Ridgewood Avenue blends refined architecture with effortless livability in one of Tampas most established neighborhoods. Completed in 2023 by NEO, this five b
Details for 16326 Gulf Boulevard 510, REDINGTON BEACH, FL 33708
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,690,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $742.86 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,750,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 148
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 2275
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Beach Front,Gulf/Ocean
  15. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: TB8453163
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: REDINGTON BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33708
  4. Subdivision: La Contessa Condo
  5. Building: La Contessa Condo
  6. Provided by: DOIRON REALTY INC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Top Floor NW Corner unit. The three bedroom, three bath residence sits at La Contessa on Redington Beach, built in 2003 and kept in fine condition. Inside, there are roughly 2,275 square feet of space
Details for 311 Sunset Drive N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33710
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,690,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $442.64 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,700,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 210
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3818
  10. Acreage: 0.25 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor,Intracoastal Waterway
  15. Year Built: 1948
MLS#: TB8432776
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33710
  4. Subdivision: Davista Rev Map Of
  5. Elementary School: Azalea
  6. Middle School: Azalea
  7. High School: Boca Ciega
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ST PETE REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Rare Waterfront Gem on Historic Brick Streets. This stunning front double lot waterfront home sits on one of St. Pete's most coveted brick paved streets, offering 75 feet of pristine Boca Ciega Bay
Details for 16 Outlook Way  9, DUNEDIN, FL 34698
Townhome
  1. Price: $1,690,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $579.36 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 300
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 2917
  8. Acreage: 0.03 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8408730
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: DUNEDIN
  3. Zipcode: 34698
  4. Subdivision: Dunedin Causeway Center
  5. Elementary School: San Jose
  6. Middle School: Palm Harbor
  7. High School: Dunedin
  8. Provided by: PALM LIFE REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Pre Construction. To be built. Introducing 265 Causeway Blvd in Dunedina rare coastal end unit townhome experience where modern luxury, sustainable design, and beachside living come together just step
Details for 11605 1st Street E A2, TREASURE ISLAND, FL 33706
Townhome
  1. Price: $1,690,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $624.54 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 309
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 2706
  8. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8405522
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: TREASURE ISLAND
  3. Zipcode: 33706
  4. Subdivision: Treasure Island City Of
  5. Elementary School: Azalea
  6. Middle School: Azalea
  7. High School: Boca Ciega
  8. Provided by: CENTURY 21 BEGGINS
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Now complete with certificate of occupancy imminent! Flood zone elevated construction with luxury finishes. Zoned for nightly + weekly rentals vrbo & ai
Details for 1330 Cherry Street Ne, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33701
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,690,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $540.63 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 49
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 3126
  7. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1919
MLS#: O6393648
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33701
  4. Subdivision: Snell Hamletts North Shore Ad
  5. Provided by: THE SIMON SIMAAN GROUP
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome home to this beautifully restored bungalow in the heart of Historic Old Northeast. Set along a picturesque, tree lined brick street just moments from North Shore Waterfront Park and downtown S
Details for 1647 Siesta Drive, SARASOTA, FL 34239
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,690,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $418.42 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 44
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4039
  8. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: A4684901
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34239
  4. Subdivision: Bayview
  5. Elementary School: Soutide
  6. Middle School: Brookside
  7. High School: Sarasota
  8. Provided by: PHAM REALTY GROUP LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this stunning coastal home with elevator, featuring 5 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, and 3,023 square feet of living space. Additional opportunity to add bathrooms with modification add on with t
Details for 91 Davis Boulevard 303, TAMPA, FL 33606
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,689,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $552.68 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,699,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/12/26
  5. Days On Market: 27
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3056
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: TB8498356
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33606
  4. Subdivision: Islander
  5. Building: Islander
  6. Elementary School: Gorrie
  7. Middle School: Wilson
  8. High School: Plant
  9. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Rarely available, one of only 11 flats at The Islander. Experience true Tampa livingluxury, walkability, radiant natural light, and stunning viewsall in a refined coastal retreat on Davis IslandsTampa