Details for 3014 Waverly Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33629
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,689,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $413.87 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,789,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 43
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4081
  10. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2014
MLS#: TB8477607
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33629
  4. Subdivision: Pinehurst
  5. Elementary School: Roosevelt
  6. Middle School: Coleman
  7. High School: Plant
  8. Provided by: LR ADVISORS LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Steps from Bayshore Boulevard and Waverly Park this fully custom home includes the best of South Tampa with an unbeatable location and a highly sought after school district. Featuring high end finishe
Details for 7905 9th Avenue S, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33707
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,689,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $604.51 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,799,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/12/26
  5. Days On Market: 91
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2794
  10. Acreage: 0.26 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
  15. Year Built: 1963
MLS#: TB8475667
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33707
  4. Subdivision: South Cswy Isle Yacht Club Add
  5. Provided by: CENTURY 21 JIM WHITE & ASSOC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
WATERFRONT POOL HOME, PRIME LOCATION Stunning three bedroom, three bath waterfront residence, freshly and meticulously remodeled to the highest standard, sits along deep sailboat water in the esteemed
Details for 108 5th Avenue, ST PETE BEACH, FL 33706
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,689,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $682.15 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,799,500
  4. Last Price Change: 04/04/26
  5. Days On Market: 321
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2476
  10. Acreage: 0.10 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1910
MLS#: TB8400050
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETE BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33706
  4. Subdivision: Morey Beach
  5. Elementary School: Azalea
  6. Middle School: Bay Point
  7. High School: Boca Ciega
  8. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Rare opportunity to own a piece of paradise in Pass a Grille Historic District, one of Florida's most coveted and historic beach communities. This meticulously updated 1910 FURNISHED bungalow (Home wa
Details for 6353 Maclaurin Drive, Tampa, FL 33647
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,685,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $278.51 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 0
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 6050
  8. Acreage: 0.49 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Pond
  14. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: TB8507787
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: Tampa
  3. Zipcode: 33647
  4. Subdivision: Tampa Palms 4a Unit 1
  5. Elementary School: Tampa Palms
  6. Middle School: Liberty
  7. High School: Freedom
  8. Provided by: FATHOM REALTY FL LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
A beautiful secluded one story ranch sanctuary at The Reserve at Tampa Palms. This luxurious executive home, situated on nearly half an acre, beckons with its grandeur and meticulous design. High soar
Details for 650 64th Avenue, ST PETE BEACH, FL 33706
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,685,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $600.50 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 7
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2806
  8. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater,Intracoastal Waterway
  13. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: TB8505908
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETE BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33706
  4. Subdivision: Three Palms Point
  5. Elementary School: Azalea
  6. Middle School: Azalea
  7. High School: Boca Ciega
  8. Provided by: REALTY ONE GROUP SUNSHINE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Come see this FOUR bedroom WATERFRONT BEAUTY on St. Pete Beach. This split plan home has been COMPLETELY remodeled!! As soon as you walk in the door you can see the water views in the backyard. It has
Details for 2103 Bayshore Boulevard 602, TAMPA, FL 33606
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,685,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $755.61 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 9
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2230
  8. Acreage: 0.01 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: TB8504753
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33606
  4. Subdivision: Hyde Park House Condo
  5. Building: Hyde Park House Condo
  6. Elementary School: Mitchell
  7. Middle School: Wilson
  8. High School: Plant
  9. Provided by: THE TONI EVERETT COMPANY
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Hyde Park House condominium Located on beautiful Bayshore Blvd, this building offers stunning views of the bay while uniquely having a Hyde Park address. This 22 story building with 70 residences offe
Details for 5500 Merrimac Drive, SARASOTA, FL 34231
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,685,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $407.69 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,770,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 71
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4133
  10. Acreage: 0.61 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Bayou,Canal - Saltwater
  16. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: A4684914
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34231
  4. Subdivision: Phillippi Gardens 08
  5. Elementary School: Phillippi Shores
  6. Middle School: Brookside
  7. High School: Riverview
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Live the ultimate florida lifestyle in this waterfront paradise! Nestled in the heart of phillippi gardens, this extraordinary property offers the perfect blend of tranquility, luxury, and convenience
Details for 420 Beach Road 606, SARASOTA, FL 34242
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,685,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,074.62 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 76
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1568
  8. Acreage: 7.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Beach Front,Gulf/Ocean
  13. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: A4683822
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34242
  4. Subdivision: Siesta Gulf View
  5. Building: Siesta Gulf View
  6. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
This rare beachfront, classic coastal modern extensively renovated 2/2 condo has your dream view! Unobstructed beach view of 400 of private beach with 7 acres on gulfview condominium property. Propert
Details for 4939 Peregrine Point Way, SARASOTA, FL 34231
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,685,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $334.59 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,799,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 106
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 5036
  10. Acreage: 0.36 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: A4680225
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34231
  4. Subdivision: The Landings
  5. Elementary School: Phillippi Shores
  6. Middle School: Brookside
  7. High School: Riverview
  8. Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
A Masterpiece in The Landings' Most Coveted Enclave. Presenting a rare opportunity to acquire an impeccably crafted residence on the sought after cul de sac of Peregrine Point Way. Built in 2002 with
Details for 3100 Cranberry Boulevard, NORTH PORT, FL 34286
Land
  1. Price: $1,684,000.00
  2. Acreage: 8.56 acres
  3. Pool: No
  4. Waterfront: No
  5. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: D6125805
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: NORTH PORT
  3. Zipcode: 34286
  4. Subdivision: Port Charlotte Sub 05
  5. Provided by: PARADISE EXCLUSIVE INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
This 8.56 acre parcel is located in the City of North Ports Corridor Transitional zoning area, offering excellent flexibility for commercial development or multifamily housing. Whether youre envisioni