Details for 1520 Gulf Boulevard 1101, CLEARWATER BEACH, FL 33767
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,695,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $872.81 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,750,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 188
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 1942
  9. Acreage: 0.25 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Beach Front,Gulf/Ocean
  15. Year Built: 1991
MLS#: TB8441634
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33767
  4. Subdivision: Ultimar One Condo
  5. Building: Ultimar One Condo
  6. Elementary School: Mildred Helms
  7. Middle School: Largo
  8. High School: Largo
  9. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Stunning Gulf Front Condo on Sand Key! New and Improved Price ! Experience coastal luxury living in this beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath residence with 1,942 sq. ft. of bright, open living sp
Details for 5408 Tybee Island Drive, APOLLO BEACH, FL 33572
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,695,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $280.30 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,749,999
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 287
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  9. Bldg sqft: 6047
  10. Acreage: 0.35 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  14. Waterfront: Yes
  15. Wateraccess: Yes
  16. Waterfront Type: Lagoon
  17. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: TB8405257
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: APOLLO BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33572
  4. Subdivision: Mirabay Ph 2a4
  5. Provided by: AGILE GROUP REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Enjoy Luxury Coastal living in a Spanish Mediterranean executive custom home. This home is for those who appreciate picture perfect water and pool views from multiple angles and rooms. The John Cannon
Details for 12300 4th Street E, TREASURE ISLAND, FL 33706
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,695,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $522.83 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,770,000
  4. Last Price Change: 09/03/25
  5. Days On Market: 352
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 3242
  10. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
  16. Year Built: 1956
MLS#: TB8390151
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: TREASURE ISLAND
  3. Zipcode: 33706
  4. Subdivision: Capri Isle Sub
  5. Provided by: RICHARD DOYLE REAL ESTATE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Waterfront, luxury, resort style living, solid 3 bedroom 2 bath, single family block home, keep your boat at the Dock on your 12,000 lb Boat lift, deep water canal with 80 feet of frontage . Daily Sun
Details for 1563 4th Street, SARASOTA, FL 34236
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,695,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $905.45 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 61
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1872
  7. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1927
MLS#: A4685670
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34236
  4. Subdivision: Rosemary District
  5. Elementary School: Alta Vista
  6. Middle School: Booker
  7. High School: Booker
  8. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
A rare opportunity to own a single family residence in Sarasotas sought after Rosemary District. Set on a beautifully landscaped property, this home features a towering century old oak tree that ancho
Details for 1864 Goldenrod Street, SARASOTA, FL 34239
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,695,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $511.16 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,950,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 122
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3316
  10. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: A4676645
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34239
  4. Subdivision: Poinsettia Park 2
  5. Elementary School: Soutide
  6. Middle School: Brookside
  7. High School: Sarasota
  8. Provided by: BETTER HOMES AND GARDENS REAL ESTATE ATCHLEY PROPE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
BEST VALUE WEST OF THE TRAIL! OVER $250,000 PRICE IMPROVEMENT! This dazzling custom built, single level pool home is situated in the desirable "flower streets, west of the trail in Sarasota. Featur
Details for 75 Osprey Point Drive, OSPREY, FL 34229
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,695,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $337.11 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,775,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/15/26
  5. Days On Market: 176
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 5028
  10. Acreage: 0.76 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: A4672439
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: OSPREY
  3. Zipcode: 34229
  4. Subdivision: Oaks
  5. Elementary School: Laurel Nokomis
  6. Middle School: Laurel Nokomis
  7. High School: Venice Senior
  8. Provided by: GENEROUS PROPERTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
**stunning architectural estate in the coveted oaks bayside country club neighborhood** on sarasota bay waters situated on two lots totaling over 3/4 acres, the main house on lot #1 features 3 beds /
Details for 605 Cornwell On The Gulf, VENICE, FL 34285
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,695,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $375.92 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,875,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 124
  6. Bedrooms: 6
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4509
  10. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1970
MLS#: N6142265
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: VENICE
  3. Zipcode: 34285
  4. Subdivision: Cornwell On The Gulf
  5. Elementary School: Venice
  6. Middle School: Venice Area
  7. High School: Venice Senior
  8. Provided by: CORNERSTONE R.E OF SW FL
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Where else can you find a home of this size, offering this level of quality, only 250 yards from the Gulf of America at this price? Enjoy private, gated beach access just steps from your front door i
Details for 174 972nd Street, BRANFORD, FL 32008
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,695,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $334.65 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,795,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 147
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Bldg sqft: 5065
  9. Acreage: 2.20 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: River Front
  14. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: GC536074
  1. County: SUWANNEE
  2. City: BRANFORD
  3. Zipcode: 32008
  4. Subdivision: Suwannee River Acres
  5. Provided by: WATSON REALTY CORP
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Enjoy true riverfront living on the Suwannee River in North Central Florida. This beautifully crafted two story riverfront home showcases solid construction and thoughtful design inside and out, offer
Details for 19229 Blount Road, LUTZ, FL 33558
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,690,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $242.29 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 21
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 7
  7. Bldg sqft: 6975
  8. Acreage: 8.12 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  13. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: TB8500208
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: LUTZ
  3. Zipcode: 33558
  4. Subdivision: Unplatted
  5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA PROP.
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Set between the open waters of Lake Harvey and the quiet shoreline of Lake Joy, this dual lakefront residence offers a rare balance of energy and calm. The setting is both expansive and intimate, desi
Details for 8459 Harvey Walden Drive, PLANT CITY, FL 33565
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,690,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $217.28 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 36
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 7778
  8. Acreage: 2.32 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: TB8495649
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: PLANT CITY
  3. Zipcode: 33565
  4. Subdivision: Gallagher Ranch
  5. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Contemporary luxury home designed for living and entertaining, featuring a private office, full home theater, and a versatile game room/gym that can easily serve as a guest suite or 5th bedroom. The