Details for 3554 Recurve Circle, SARASOTA, FL 34240
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,675,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $319.96 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 7
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 5235
  8. Acreage: 3.14 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: A4691847
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34240
  4. Subdivision: Hampton Lakes
  5. Elementary School: Tatum Ridge
  6. Middle School: McIntosh
  7. High School: Booker
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
An exceptional estate tucked away in the peaceful Hampton Lakes community of Sarasota is waiting for its new owner! Situated on a breathtaking 3 acre homesite with a beautiful pond setting, this prop
Details for 2590 Floyd Street, SARASOTA, FL 34239
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,675,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $452.21 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,695,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/04/26
  5. Days On Market: 106
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3704
  10. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: A4680138
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34239
  4. Subdivision: Arlington Park
  5. Elementary School: Alta Vista
  6. Middle School: Brookside
  7. High School: Sarasota
  8. Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Brand new luxury home in Arlington Park, located in the highly desirable Rustic Lodge enclave. This 3 bedroom plus den, 3.5 bath residence offers exceptional design, high end finishes, and a private o
Details for 160 Harrison Drive 7, SARASOTA, FL 34236
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,675,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,015.15 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 181
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1650
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1933
MLS#: A4671985
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34236
  4. Subdivision: White Sands Of Lido
  5. Elementary School: Soutide
  6. Middle School: Booker
  7. High School: Booker
  8. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Completely renovated in 2025, this beach bungalow offers a rare blend of privacy, style, and modern coastal living. Its private heated saltwater pool and fully enclosed tropical courtyard create a sec
Details for 1649 Stanford Lane, SARASOTA, FL 34231
Land
  1. Price: $1,675,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 190
  3. Acreage: 0.28 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: Yes
  6. Wateraccess: Yes
  7. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: A4671072
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34231
  4. Subdivision: Aqualane Estates 1st
  5. Elementary School: Phillippi Shores
  6. Middle School: Brookside
  7. High School: Riverview
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Discover the perfect blend of coastal charm and everyday convenience with this beautiful canal front lot in Aqualane Estates, right in the heart of Sarasota. Set on over a quarter acre of land, this p
Details for 1649 Stanford Lane, SARASOTA, FL 34231
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,675,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $541.72 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 190
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3092
  8. Acreage: 0.28 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
  13. Year Built: 1977
MLS#: A4671051
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34231
  4. Subdivision: Aqualane Estates 1st
  5. Elementary School: Phillippi Shores
  6. Middle School: Brookside
  7. High School: Riverview
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Enjoy Sarasotas waterfront lifestyle in this beautiful 3 bedroom, 2 bath canal front home located in the sought after Aqualane Estates. Sitting on over a quarter acre, this 1,995 sq. ft. property feat
Details for 1997 Hawaii Avenue Ne, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33703
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,669,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $476.45 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 23
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3503
  8. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
  13. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: TB8495463
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33703
  4. Subdivision: Venetian Isles
  5. Elementary School: Shore Acres
  6. Middle School: Meadowlawn
  7. High School: Northeast
  8. Provided by: ABALARIS
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Venetian Isles where every day feels like a vacation. This distinguished executive residence offers the ultimate Florida lifestyle in one of St. Petersburg's most sought after waterfront c
Details for 120 Park Street N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33710
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,665,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $560.98 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,800,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/14/26
  5. Days On Market: 72
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 2968
  10. Acreage: 0.43 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1920
MLS#: TB8481716
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33710
  4. Subdivision: Davista Rev Map Of
  5. Elementary School: Azalea
  6. Middle School: Azalea
  7. High School: St. Petersburg
  8. Provided by: HOMECOIN.COM
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
This stately Mediterranean style home was built in 1920 in the Historic Park Street neighborhood, adjacent to the beautiful Sunset Park. Today it still provides the perfect setting for living, dining,
Details for 1305 4th Street 401b, SARASOTA, FL 34236
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,659,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $906.56 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 475
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1830
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: A4637420
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34236
  4. Subdivision: The Gallery Sarasota
  5. Building: The Gallery Sarasota
  6. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. A flawless fusion of art and world class architecture, The Gallery Sarasota is a boutique style condominium centrally located downtown 3 blocks from the bay, above floodplain with
Details for 4614 Euclid Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33629
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,655,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $415.41 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 49
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3984
  8. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8486306
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33629
  4. Subdivision: Bel Mar
  5. Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Welcome to the Kensington Model, offering 3,784 square feet of thoughtfully designed luxury living. This stunning new construction home features a modern open concept layout filled
Details for 2400 Pine Hammock, CLEARWATER, FL 33764
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,655,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $343.50 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,650,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 603
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4818
  10. Acreage: 1.72 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: TB8305192
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER
  3. Zipcode: 33764
  4. Subdivision: Pinellas Groves
  5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS GULF BEACHES
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Developers, Investors or just DIY home owner end users. Huge Opportunity on this private wonderfully located serene property with some waterfront in the heart of Clearwater on up to 2 acres ...that i