Details for Address Not Provided
Rental
  1. Price: $1,869.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.19 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,929
  4. Last Price Change: 03/12/26
  5. Days On Market: 68
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1568
  10. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: TB8483494
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: HUDSON
  3. Zipcode: 34669
  4. Subdivision: Pine Ridge
  5. Provided by: TAH FLORIDA LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Take a look at this beautiful home, Clean and Move In Ready, split plan featuring 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, 2 car garage and approximately 1,568 heated square feet. Enjoy the freedom of a virtually mai
Details for 543 Cardinal Drive, KISSIMMEE, FL 34759
Rental
  1. Price: $1,860.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.35 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 10
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1375
  8. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1993
MLS#: S5148841
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34759
  4. Elementary School: Palmetto
  5. Middle School: Lake Marion Creek
  6. High School: Haines City Senior
  7. Provided by: LA ROSA REALTY LLC
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Looking to Move in Right away, I present to you this Charming 3 Bedroom, 2 bathrooms Home with a POOL and 2 Car Garage with new remote control and newly painted. This 3 bedroom, 2 bath single family
Details for 4139 Shade Tree Lane, LAKELAND, FL 33812
Rental
  1. Price: $1,860.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.18 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 1575
  7. Acreage: 0.05 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2012
MLS#: L4961696
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKELAND
  3. Zipcode: 33812
  4. Subdivision: Autumnwood Grove
  5. Elementary School: Oscar J Pope Elem
  6. Middle School: Crystal Lake /Jun
  7. High School: George Jenkins
  8. Provided by: S & D REAL ESTATE SERVICE LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Check out this 4 bedroom 3 bath corner unit in the gated Autumnwood grove community. This well cared for
Details for 9500 Grandtree Avenue B1, VENICE, FL 34292
Rental
  1. Price: $1,860.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.58 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,849
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 197
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1176
  9. Acreage: 20.97 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: O6355692
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: VENICE
  3. Zipcode: 34292
  4. Elementary School: Venice
  5. Middle School: Venice Area
  6. High School: Venice Senior
  7. Provided by: THE APARTMENT BROTHERS LLC
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Currently offering Two Free Months Rent + a $1000 Gift Card for applying within 72 hours of your tour. Prices, promotions, and availability are subject to change. Multiple floor plans available. Day
Details for Address Not Provided
Rental
  1. Price: $1,859.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.44 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 13
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1292
  8. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: TB8503339
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: RIVERVIEW
  3. Zipcode: 33569
  4. Subdivision: Boyette Creek Ph 2
  5. Provided by: TAH FLORIDA LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Take a look at this beautiful home, Clean and Move In Ready, split plan featuring 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, 2 car garage and approximately 1,292 heated square feet. Enjoy the freedom of a virtually mai
Details for 1420 Lakefront Drive 7403, SARASOTA, FL 34240
Rental
  1. Price: $1,855.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.71 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,887
  4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 466
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 684
  9. Acreage: 10.77 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: A4638374
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34240
  4. Subdivision: The Row Waterside
  5. Elementary School: Tatum Ridge
  6. Middle School: McIntosh
  7. High School: Sarasota
  8. Provided by: CORCORAN DWELLINGS REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
The Row Waterside in Lakewood Ranch is a rental community located in Sarasota County. These spacious studio, one, two and three bedroom apartments and two and three bedroom townhouses, are full of the
Details for 13408 Teaberry Lane, Spring Hill, FL 34609
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,850.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.08 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 27
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1708
  10. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: 2258942
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Spring Hill
  3. Zipcode: 34609
  4. Subdivision: Sterling Hill Ph1a
  5. Elementary School: Pine Grove
  6. Middle School: West Hernando
  7. High School: Central
  8. Provided by: Horizon Palm Realty Group
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom rental located in the highly desirable gated community of Sterling Hill in Spring Hill, Florida. Offering a perfect blend of comfort, conve
Details for 865 Adour Drive, KISSIMMEE, FL 34759
Rental
  1. Price: $1,850.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.94 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 67
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1960
  8. Acreage: 0.26 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: S5145277
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34759
  4. Provided by: PATRON REALTY LLC
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Very nice 3/2/2 in quiet neighborhood is waiting for you.
Details for 849 Sheen Circle, HAINES CITY, FL 33844
Rental
  1. Price: $1,850.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.80 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,150
  4. Last Price Change: 01/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 175
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 2325
  9. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2018
MLS#: O6361339
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: HAINES CITY
  3. Zipcode: 33844
  4. Subdivision: Calabay At Tower Lake Ph 03
  5. Provided by: SMART MIAMI REALTY, LLC.
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Single Home 3 bedrooms and 2.5 bathrooms, 2 parking spaces
Details for 1861 Snapper Drive, POINCIANA, FL 34759
Rental
  1. Price: $1,850.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.88 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 71
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2104
  8. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: O6386856
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: POINCIANA
  3. Zipcode: 34759
  4. Provided by: REALSOURCE PROPERTY MANGNT LLC
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Single Family Home in Poinciana, FL 34759. This home has a Range, Refrigerator, D/W, Disposal, Central Heat and A/C.