Details for 7006 Midnight Pass Road, SARASOTA, FL 34242
Rental
  1. Price: $1,850.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.18 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,700
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 82
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 850
  10. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: A4683279
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34242
  4. Subdivision: Point O Rocks Terrace Add
  5. Provided by: BRIGHT REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your beach retreat on Siesta Key at 7006 Midnight Pass Rd #4. This bright and inviting 1 bedroom, 1 bath residence offers approximately 850 square feet of easy, coastal living with new pain
Details for 200 140th Avenue E W, MADEIRA BEACH, FL 33708
Rental
  1. Price: $1,850.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.96 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 82
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 945
  8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1967
MLS#: A4683298
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: MADEIRA BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33708
  4. Subdivision: Gulf Shores 3rd Add Rep
  5. Elementary School: Orange Grove
  6. Middle School: Seminole
  7. High School: Seminole
  8. Provided by: COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTER
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. *welcome to the heart of madeira beach* dreamed of living close to intercoastal waters with a nearby boat access to gulf of america and beautiful local
Details for 828 Tuttle Avenue A, SARASOTA, FL 34237
Rental
  1. Price: $1,850.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.89 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 33
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 2073
  7. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1952
MLS#: A4688652
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34237
  4. Subdivision: Bungalow Heights Lords Add 02
  5. Provided by: AREA 342 PROPERTY SPECIALISTS
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Turnkey furnished updated duplex unit a includes a private entrance, designated off street parking, guest parking, large covered screened lanai with outdoor dining and lounging areas plus a private
Details for 4763 Travini Circle 114, SARASOTA, FL 34235
Rental
  1. Price: $1,850.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.14 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 40
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1617
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: A4688690
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34235
  4. Subdivision: Las Palmas
  5. Building: Las Palmas
  6. Elementary School: Emma E. Booker
  7. Middle School: Booker
  8. High School: Booker
  9. Provided by: WAGNER REALTY
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
WONDERFUL VIEWS OF THE BEAUTIFUL POOL & CLUBHOUSE! 2 Bedroom/2 bath with attached one car garage. Large screened in lanai overlooking tropical setting. All appliances. Primary suite with oversize walk
Details for 3031 Quail Hollow 16, SARASOTA, FL 34235
Rental
  1. Price: $1,850.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.06 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,950
  4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 33
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 900
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: A4689429
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34235
  4. Subdivision: Quail Hollow The Meadows
  5. Building: Quail Hollow The Meadows
  6. Elementary School: Gocio
  7. Middle School: Booker
  8. High School: Booker
  9. Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Bright and cheerful! 12 MONTH ANNUAL LEASE. Enjoy effortless living in this beautifully furnished 2nd floor, 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom condo overlooking the golf course in The Meadows. Designed with a mod
Details for 4775 Cove Circle 202, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33708
Rental
  1. Price: $1,850.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.76 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 30
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1050
  8. Acreage: 0.53 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: A4689692
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33708
  4. Subdivision: Continental Towers Condo
  5. Building: Continental Towers Condo
  6. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
**optionally furnished** move in ready with an absolutely amazing view of the intercoastal waterway! Looking for an active 55+ community with a striking picturesque view for you to relish in while you
Details for 4618 20th Avenue S, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33711
Rental
  1. Price: $1,850.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.65 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,895
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 218
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 1121
  9. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1955
MLS#: TB8435287
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33711
  4. Subdivision: Golden Glow Groves 2nd Rep
  5. Provided by: RMS ELITE PROPERTIES
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
***SECTION 8 ELIGIBLE*** Nice 2 bedroom 1 bath home in St Pete. The property has a large living room, dining area and open kitchen. There are 2 large bedrooms and a bonus room that would be a great ho
Details for 36 Tulane Road, VENICE, FL 34293
Rental
  1. Price: $1,850.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.23 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 70
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 8000
  8. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1968
MLS#: TB8482357
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: VENICE
  3. Zipcode: 34293
  4. Subdivision: South Venice
  5. Provided by: REALTY ONE GROUP PLUS
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautiful home featuring a bright, open layout, updated interior spaces, and a spacious backyard ideal for relaxing or entertaining. Located in a quiet neighborhood close to shopping,
Details for 5720 13th Avenue N 106b, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33710
Rental
  1. Price: $1,850.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.93 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 39
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 960
  10. Acreage: 2.41 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1969
MLS#: TB8493237
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33710
  4. Subdivision: Tyrone Garden Apts Condo
  5. Building: Tyrone Garden Apts Condo
  6. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Details for 1698 Lavina Street, NORTH PORT, FL 34286
Rental
  1. Price: $1,850.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.83 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 14
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2217
  8. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: A4691629
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: NORTH PORT
  3. Zipcode: 34286
  4. Subdivision: Port Charlotte Sub 08
  5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ISLAND LIFE REAL ESTATE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Beautiful 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home for rent featuring an open floor plan and spacious living areas. This well maintained home offers a bright and inviting layout with high ceilings, generously sized