Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Lake Point
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 21206 Ski Way, LAND O LAKES, FL 34638
Single Family
  1. Price: $875,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $190.34 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $898,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 91
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4597
  10. Acreage: 0.36 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: W7882849
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: LAND O LAKES
  3. Zipcode: 34638
  4. Subdivision: Lake Thomas Pointe
  5. Provided by: 1% LISTS CENTRAL FLORIDA
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Tucked at the end of a quiet cul de sac in the gated enclave of Lake Thomas Pointe, this newly completed 2025 custom built residence presents a rare opportunity to own a thoughtfully engineered luxury
Details for 1249 Lake Point Drive, LAKELAND, FL 33813
Single Family
  1. Price: $724,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $155.36 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $739,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 118
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4666
  10. Acreage: 0.50 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: TB8464036
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKELAND
  3. Zipcode: 33813
  4. Subdivision: Lake Point
  5. Elementary School: Scott Lake Elem
  6. Middle School: Lakeland lands Middl
  7. High School: George Jenkins
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA CENTRAL
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience elevated living in this architecturally rich estate, ideally positioned on a quiet cul de sac in the highly sought after Scott Lake area. Offering deeded lake access and select scenic lake
Details for 959 Thomas Road, EAGLE LAKE, FL 33839
Single Family
  1. Price: $585,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $117.00 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 48
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 5000
  8. Acreage: 0.26 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2008
MLS#: O6393885
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: EAGLE LAKE
  3. Zipcode: 33839
  4. Subdivision: Lake Mcleod Pointe Ph 02
  5. Provided by: BEYCOME OF FLORIDA LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this charming home located in Eagle Lake, FL! When you walk into the foyer with 19 foot ceiling. You have around 1700 square feet downstairs and 2200 square feet upstairs. Downstairs has
Details for 2626 Wendover Terrace, PALM HARBOR, FL 34685
Single Family
  1. Price: $499,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $207.26 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 28
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2410
  8. Acreage: 0.32 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: TB8497428
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: PALM HARBOR
  3. Zipcode: 34685
  4. Subdivision: Windmill Pointe Of Tarpon Lake
  5. Elementary School: Cypress Woods
  6. Middle School: Tarpon Springs
  7. High School: East Lake
  8. Provided by: PEOPLE'S CHOICE REALTY SVC LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully updated 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom home with a 2 car garage in the highly sought after Lansbrook/Windmill Point community of Palm Harbor. Located on a quiet cul de sac, this pro
Details for 1432 Windmill Pointe Road, PALM HARBOR, FL 34685
Single Family
  1. Price: $499,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $149.40 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 166
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3340
  8. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: TB8450194
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: PALM HARBOR
  3. Zipcode: 34685
  4. Subdivision: Windmill Pointe Of Tarpon Lake
  5. Elementary School: Cypress Woods
  6. Middle School: Tarpon Springs
  7. High School: East Lake
  8. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Stop your searchthis is one of the largest homes in windmill point with 5 bedrooms and a rare dual primary suite layout. Located in east lakes windmill
Details for 119 Gerber Dairy Road, Eagle Lake, FL 33839
Single Family
  1. Price: $489,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $137.27 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 3
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3569
  8. Acreage: 0.53 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2016
MLS#: L4961792
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: Eagle Lake
  3. Zipcode: 33839
  4. Subdivision: Lake Mcleod Pointe Ph 02
  5. Elementary School: Pinewood Elem
  6. Middle School: Westwood
  7. High School: Lake Region
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully updated 5 bedroom, 3.5 bath home in the heart of Eagle Lake offering space, style, and convenience all in one! Situated on an oversized fenced 0.53 acre lot with plenty of
Details for 119 Gerber Dairy Road, EAGLE LAKE, FL 33839
Single Family
  1. Price: $489,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $137.27 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 2
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3569
  8. Acreage: 0.53 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2016
MLS#: L4961792
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: EAGLE LAKE
  3. Zipcode: 33839
  4. Subdivision: Lake Mcleod Pointe Ph 02
  5. Elementary School: Pinewood Elem
  6. Middle School: Westwood
  7. High School: Lake Region
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 64 Coastal Hammock Way, ST AUGUSTINE, FL 32086
Single Family
  1. Price: $474,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $197.38 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $489,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 384
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2406
  10. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2018
MLS#: V4942273
  1. County: SAINT JOHNS
  2. City: ST AUGUSTINE
  3. Zipcode: 32086
  4. Subdivision: Lakewood Pointe
  5. Provided by: TROPIC SHORES REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
PRICE REDUCTION! Nestled in a secure, gated community, this delightful 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom home offers a blend of comfort, style, and convenience. The open floor plan seamlessly connects a spacious
Details for 280 Lake Smart Circle, WINTER HAVEN, FL 33881
Single Family
  1. Price: $425,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $144.46 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $430,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/20/26
  5. Days On Market: 96
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2942
  10. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: L4959205
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: WINTER HAVEN
  3. Zipcode: 33881
  4. Subdivision: Lake Smart Pointe
  5. Elementary School: Lake Alfred Elem
  6. Middle School: Denison
  7. High School: Winter Haven Senior
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your 4 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom 2 story home located conveniently in Winter Haven with easy access to shopping, dining, and major roadways. Arriving at the home, youll appreciate the tastefull
Details for 592 Lake Smart Boulevard, WINTER HAVEN, FL 33881
Single Family
  1. Price: $415,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $138.33 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3000
  8. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: S5148989
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: WINTER HAVEN
  3. Zipcode: 33881
  4. Subdivision: Lake Smart Pointe
  5. Provided by: MY REALTY GROUP, LLC.
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to a home that offers more than just space it delivers lifestyle, efficiency, and long term value. Situated on a premium oversized corner lot, this 5 bedroom, 3 bathroom residence in Winte